← Back to the leaderboards

Test Algorithm

P

Compare with other algorithms

Recipe tuned 3 times since publish

59.9%
against the spread
68.3%
straight up
+$308.26
P/L at $1 a pick

Break-even against standard -110 juice is 52.4%.

ATS profit / loss
+$308.26
across 2127 historical games, $1 per pick
Edge vs Vegas
+12.0%
59.9% ATS vs Vegas 47.9%
Algo vs Vegas ($)
+$490.87
algorithm P/L minus Vegas P/L
Since last tweak (recipe v4)
6-8-1 ATS42.9% ATS %15 graded picks14 ungraded

Live predictive record since this recipe was last changed. A separate number from the historical backtest above.

14 picks for Week 6

2026 season
  • CHI ATLCHI -3.0Pick hidden
  • BAL CLEBAL -4.5Pick hidden
  • SEA DENSEA -2.5Pick hidden
  • DAL GBGB -1.5Pick hidden
  • TEN INDIND -7.0Pick hidden
  • HOU JAXJAX -3.0Pick hidden
  • LAC KCKC -8.5Pick hidden
  • ARI LARLAR -13.5Pick hidden
  • BUF LVBUF -6.0Pick hidden
  • NYJ NENE -7.5Pick hidden
  • NO NYGNYG -1.5Pick hidden
  • CAR PHIPHI -1.5Pick hidden
  • WAS SFSF -7.5Pick hidden
  • PIT TBPIT -3.0Pick hidden

Log in with a membership to download this algorithm's picks.

The record as it was earned

Against the spread, week by week. Up to 2026 Week 1 these are replayed weeks the algorithm did not pick as they came; from there its picks were really made and graded. Each point is the record to date, not that week alone.

Current season

2026 season

Pre-publish: backtested using the current recipe against games that played before this algorithm published (counterfactual). Post-publish: games played after publish — this is what the algorithm actually picks in real time.

PeriodWeeksSUSU %ATSATS %Vs VegasVs V %Games
Post-publish (predictive)0-0-0—40-36-352.6%0-0-0—79
CombinedWeeks 1–554-24-169.2%50-23-668.5%47-32-059.5%79
ATS record trajectory

Predicted margin against the real one

One bar per game, home frame. The open is what this algorithm made the margin; the close is how the game actually finished. A long bar is a game it read very differently.

Hot / cold streaks
Current 2-pick losing streak
Longest winning 3
Longest losing 3

Streaks against the spread over graded picks at the current recipe version. Pushes carry a streak (neither break nor extend it).

32-team power ratings

Log in with a membership to download this algorithm's picks.

Season by season

Record — graded picks

Picks this algorithm actually made, graded against the closing line. This record does not change when the recipe changes. Counts are for THIS ALGORITHM across the season — the season coverage table in the admin counts every algorithm for one week, so the two will not match.

SeasonATSATS %GradedLive / reconstructed
202640-36-352.6%7963 / 16
Total40-36-352.6%7963 / 16

Backtest (full-season replay)

Ratings are derived from the full season the games belong to, so this figure is OPTIMISTIC — it measures how well these ratings describe games they were built from. It is not a record of picks made.

Computed from recipe version 4. A change to the recipe produces a different backtest, not a corrected one.

SeasonSUSU %ATSATS %Vs VegasVs V %Games
2025191-80-170.5%158-113-158.3%143-129-052.6%272
2024191-81-070.2%158-110-459.0%137-135-050.4%272
2023172-100-063.2%151-107-1458.5%139-133-051.1%272
2022185-84-268.8%153-108-1058.6%145-125-153.7%271
2021169-102-162.4%154-114-457.5%143-129-052.6%272
2020181-74-171.0%165-91-064.5%151-103-259.4%256
2019180-75-170.6%138-108-1056.1%125-131-048.8%256
2018178-76-270.1%159-88-964.4%150-106-058.6%256
Total1447-672-868.3%1236-839-5259.6%1133-991-353.3%2127

Vegas record (SU / ATS)

Vegas pick = favorite (line setter). Vegas pick'em games excluded from W-L; count shown for checksum.

SeasonVegas SUSU %Vegas ATSATS %Pick'em
2025177-94-165.3%131-140-148.3%0
2024194-78-071.3%143-125-453.4%0
2023185-87-068.0%137-121-1453.1%0
2022178-91-266.2%118-143-1045.2%0
2021169-102-162.4%125-143-446.6%0
2020172-83-167.5%114-142-044.5%0
2019164-91-164.3%113-133-1045.9%0
2018168-86-266.1%114-133-946.2%0
Total1407-712-866.4%995-1080-5248.0%0
Betting P/L (at -110 juice)

$1 on each algorithm ATS pick. $1 on each Vegas favorite ATS. Win +$0.91, loss -$1, push $0.

SeasonAlgo P/LVegas P/LAlgo vs Vegas% diff
2026+$22.50-$8.06+$30.56+21.9%
2025+$30.78-$20.79+$51.57+10%
2024+$33.78+$5.13+$28.65+5.6%
2023+$30.41+$3.67+$26.74+5.4%
2022+$31.23-$35.62+$66.85+13.4%
2021+$26.14-$29.25+$55.39+10.8%
2020+$59.15-$38.26+$97.41+19.9%
2019+$17.58-$30.17+$47.75+10.2%
2018+$56.69-$29.26+$85.95+18.2%
Total+$308.26-$182.61+$490.87+12%
When picking favorites, underdogs, home, away

Favorite/underdog = versus Vegas. Home/away = which side the algorithm picked.

When pickingSUSU %ATSATS %
Vegas favorite598-197-075.2%470-303-2260.8%
Vegas underdog903-499-964.4%816-559-3659.3%
Home team897-409-668.7%730-548-3457.1%
Away team604-287-367.8%556-314-2463.9%
Pick'em games (Vegas or algorithm spread = 0)

Games where Vegas spread or algorithm spread was essentially 0.

SeasonPick'em gamesSUSU %ATSATS %
202600-0-0—0-0-0—
202500-0-0—0-0-0—
202410-1-00.0%1-0-0100.0%
202300-0-0—0-0-0—
202200-0-0—0-0-0—
202110-1-00.0%1-0-0100.0%
202000-0-0—0-0-0—
201900-0-0—0-0-0—
201800-0-0—0-0-0—
Total20-2-00.0%2-0-0100.0%
Per team: times picked and record
TeamPicked SUSU recordSU %Picked ATSATS recordATS %
Arizona Cardinals4322-20-152.4%6541-24-063.1%
Atlanta Falcons5933-26-055.9%6230-31-149.2%
Baltimore Ravens10173-28-072.3%7443-30-158.9%
Buffalo Bills10981-28-074.3%8451-29-463.8%
Carolina Panthers3619-17-052.8%6334-28-154.8%
Chicago Bears5441-13-075.9%6533-30-252.4%
Cincinnati Bengals5135-16-068.6%6139-22-063.9%
Cleveland Browns6037-23-061.7%7338-33-253.5%
Dallas Cowboys7958-21-073.4%7151-19-172.9%
Denver Broncos6339-24-061.9%7441-33-055.4%
Detroit Lions5643-13-076.8%6947-20-270.1%
Green Bay Packers9867-29-269.8%6438-26-059.4%
Houston Texans6645-20-169.2%7640-34-254.1%
Indianapolis Colts7546-29-061.3%7441-31-256.9%
Jacksonville Jaguars4430-14-068.2%7138-32-154.3%
Kansas City Chiefs10481-23-077.9%4122-18-155.0%
Las Vegas Raiders3925-14-064.1%7847-29-261.8%
Los Angeles Chargers8353-30-063.9%6036-22-262.1%
Los Angeles Rams9270-22-076.1%5336-15-270.6%
Miami Dolphins5945-14-076.3%7948-29-262.3%
Minnesota Vikings8359-24-071.1%7038-28-457.6%
New England Patriots8156-25-069.1%7241-30-157.7%
New Orleans Saints8756-31-064.4%7945-33-157.7%
New York Giants3220-11-164.5%9156-34-162.2%
New York Jets2914-15-048.3%6935-32-252.2%
Philadelphia Eagles8460-23-172.3%5231-21-059.6%
Pittsburgh Steelers6746-19-270.8%5540-12-376.9%
San Francisco 49ers10268-34-066.7%8450-33-160.2%
Seattle Seahawks8060-20-075.0%6842-22-465.6%
Tampa Bay Buccaneers8655-31-064.0%7136-29-655.4%
Tennessee Titans6540-25-061.5%7038-28-457.6%
Washington Commanders3924-14-163.2%6840-25-361.5%
All games
AllATS winsATS lossesClose wins (≤3 pts)Close losses (≤3 pts)Showing 2206 games — this list includes the season in progress; the backtest totals below cover complete seasons only
SeasonWeekMatchupAway PRHome PRHFAHome PR+HFAVegas spreadVegas favAlgo favAlgo spreadAlgo pickScoreWinnerCoverSUATSvs Vegas
20181ATL @ PHI100.4899.962.5102.461.0PHIPHI-1.98PHI12–18PHIPHIWWW
20181JAX @ NYG96.7899.202.5101.70-2.5JAXNYG-4.92NYG20–15JAXJAXLLL
20181TB @ NO99.54104.582.5107.0810.0NONO-7.54TB48–40TBTBLWW
20181HOU @ NE102.56103.432.5105.936.0NENE-3.37HOU20–27NENEWLL
20181SF @ MIN98.62102.102.5104.606.0MINMIN-5.98SF16–24MINMINWLL
20181TEN @ MIA100.0594.142.596.64-1.0TENTEN3.41TEN20–27MIAMIALLL
20181CIN @ IND95.38103.472.5105.97-1.0CININD-10.59IND34–23CINCINLLL
20181PIT @ CLE104.03100.172.5102.67-3.5PITPIT1.36CLE21–21TCLETWW
20181BUF @ BAL97.36103.812.5106.317.5BALBAL-8.95BAL3–47BALBALWWW
20181KC @ LAC105.81105.452.5107.953.5LACLAC-2.14KC38–28KCKCLWW
20181SEA @ DEN101.2999.162.5101.663.0DENDEN-0.37SEA24–27DENPWPL
20181DAL @ CAR100.4699.632.5102.132.5CARCAR-1.67DAL8–16CARCARWLL
20181WAS @ ARI95.9491.612.594.112.0ARIWAS1.83WAS24–6WASWASWWW
20181CHI @ GB105.28100.402.5102.906.5GBCHI2.38CHI23–24GBCHILWW
20181NYJ @ DET94.6597.402.599.907.0DETDET-5.25NYJ48–17NYJNYJLWW
20181LAR @ LV104.5192.742.595.24-6.0LARLAR9.27LAR33–13LARLARWWW
20182BAL @ CIN103.8195.382.597.881.0CINBAL5.93BAL23–34CINCINLLL
20182IND @ WAS103.4795.942.598.446.0WASIND5.03IND21–9INDINDWWW
20182HOU @ TEN102.56100.052.5102.55-3.5HOUHOU0.01TEN17–20TENTENLWW
20182PHI @ TB99.9699.542.5102.04-3.0PHITB-2.08TB21–27TBTBWWW
20182KC @ PIT105.81104.032.5106.534.5PITPIT-0.72KC42–37KCKCLWW
20182MIA @ NYJ94.1494.652.597.153.0NYJNYJ-3.01NYJ20–12MIAMIALLL
20182CLE @ NO100.17104.582.5107.0810.0NONO-6.91CLE18–21NOCLEWWW
20182MIN @ GB102.10100.402.5102.90-2.0MINGB-0.80GB29–29TGBTWW
20182LAC @ BUF105.4597.362.599.86-7.5LACLAC5.59BUF31–20LACLACWLL
20182CAR @ ATL99.63100.482.5102.985.5ATLATL-3.35CAR24–31ATLATLWLL
20182ARI @ LAR91.61104.512.5107.0113.5LARLAR-15.40LAR0–34LARLARWWW
20182DET @ SF97.4098.622.5101.126.0SFSF-3.72DET27–30SFDETWWW
20182LV @ DEN92.7499.162.5101.665.5DENDEN-8.92DEN19–20DENLVWLL
20182NE @ JAX103.4396.782.599.28-2.0NENE4.15NE20–31JAXJAXLLL
20182NYG @ DAL99.20100.462.5102.963.0DALDAL-3.76DAL13–20DALDALWWW
20182SEA @ CHI101.29105.282.5107.785.0CHICHI-6.49CHI17–24CHICHIWWW
20183NYJ @ CLE94.65100.172.5102.673.0CLECLE-8.02CLE17–21CLECLEWWL
20183GB @ WAS100.4095.942.598.44-2.5GBGB1.96WAS17–31WASWASLWW
20183IND @ PHI103.4799.962.5102.466.5PHIIND1.01IND16–20PHIINDLWL
20183BUF @ MIN97.36102.102.5104.6016.5MINMIN-7.24BUF27–6BUFBUFLWW
20183LV @ MIA92.7494.142.596.643.0MIAMIA-3.90MIA20–28MIAMIAWWW
20183SF @ KC98.62105.812.5108.316.0KCKC-9.69KC27–38KCKCWWW
20183TEN @ JAX100.0596.782.599.2810.0JAXTEN0.77TEN9–6TENTENWWW
20183NYG @ HOU99.20102.562.5105.066.5HOUHOU-5.86NYG27–22NYGNYGLWW
20183CIN @ CAR95.3899.632.5102.132.5CARCAR-6.75CAR21–31CARCARWWW
20183DEN @ BAL99.16103.812.5106.315.5BALBAL-7.15BAL14–27BALBALWWW
20183NO @ ATL104.58100.482.5102.981.5ATLNO1.60NO43–37NONOWWW
20183LAC @ LAR105.45104.512.5107.017.5LARLAR-1.56LAC23–35LARLARWLL
20183CHI @ ARI105.2891.612.594.11-6.0CHICHI11.17CHI16–14CHIARIWLL
20183DAL @ SEA100.46101.292.5103.791.0SEASEA-3.33SEA13–24SEASEAWWW
20183NE @ DET103.4397.402.599.90-7.0NENE3.53DET10–26DETDETLWW
20183PIT @ TB104.0399.542.5102.041.0TBPIT1.99PIT30–27PITPITWWW
20184MIN @ LAR102.10104.512.5107.017.5LARLAR-4.91MIN31–38LARMINWWL
20184PHI @ TEN99.96100.052.5102.55-3.0PHITEN-2.59TEN23–26TENTENWWW
20184MIA @ NE94.14103.432.5105.936.5NENE-11.79NE7–38NENEWWW
20184NYJ @ JAX94.6596.782.599.287.5JAXJAX-4.63NYJ12–31JAXJAXWLL
20184HOU @ IND102.56103.472.5105.97-1.0HOUIND-3.41IND37–34HOUHOULLL
20184BUF @ GB97.36100.402.5102.908.5GBGB-5.54BUF0–22GBGBWLL
20184DET @ DAL97.40100.462.5102.962.5DALDAL-5.56DAL24–26DALDETWLL
20184TB @ CHI99.54105.282.5107.783.0CHICHI-8.24CHI10–48CHICHIWWW
20184CIN @ ATL95.38100.482.5102.983.5ATLATL-7.60ATL37–36CINCINLLL
20184SEA @ ARI101.2991.612.594.11-3.5SEASEA7.18SEA20–17SEAARIWLL
20184CLE @ LV100.1792.742.595.242.5LVCLE4.93CLE42–45LVLVLLL
20184SF @ LAC98.62105.452.5107.9510.0LACLAC-9.33SF27–29LACSFWWW
20184NO @ NYG104.5899.202.5101.70-3.5NONO2.88NYG33–18NONOWLL
20184BAL @ PIT103.81104.032.5106.533.0PITPIT-2.72BAL26–14BALBALLWW
20184KC @ DEN105.8199.162.5101.66-3.5KCKC4.15KC27–23KCKCWWW
20185IND @ NE103.47103.432.5105.9310.5NENE-2.46IND24–38NENEWLL
20185ATL @ PIT100.48104.032.5106.533.5PITPIT-6.05PIT17–41PITPITWWW
20185DEN @ NYJ99.1694.652.597.15-1.0DENDEN2.01DEN16–34NYJNYJLLL
20185JAX @ KC96.78105.812.5108.313.0KCKC-11.53KC14–30KCKCWWW
20185GB @ DET100.4097.402.599.901.0DETGB0.50GB23–31DETDETLLL
20185BAL @ CLE103.81100.172.5102.67-3.0BALBAL1.14CLE9–12CLECLELWW
20185MIA @ CIN94.1495.382.597.886.0CINCIN-3.74MIA17–27CINCINWLL
20185NYG @ CAR99.2099.632.5102.137.0CARCAR-2.93NYG31–33CARNYGWWW
20185TEN @ BUF100.0597.362.599.86-6.0TENTEN0.19BUF12–13BUFBUFLWW
20185LV @ LAC92.74105.452.5107.955.5LACLAC-15.21LAC10–26LACLACWWW
20185ARI @ SF91.6198.622.5101.123.0SFSF-9.51SF28–18ARIARILLL
20185LAR @ SEA104.51101.292.5103.79-7.5LARLAR0.72SEA33–31LARSEAWWW
20185MIN @ PHI102.1099.962.5102.463.5PHIPHI-0.36MIN23–21MINMINLWW
20185DAL @ HOU100.46102.562.5105.063.5HOUHOU-4.60HOU16–19HOUDALWLL
20185WAS @ NO95.94104.582.5107.085.5NONO-11.14NO19–43NONOWWW
20186PHI @ NYG99.9699.202.5101.70-1.5PHINYG-1.74NYG34–13PHIPHILLL
20186CAR @ WAS99.6395.942.598.44-1.0CARCAR1.19CAR17–23WASWASLLL
20186SEA @ LV101.2992.742.595.24-3.0SEASEA6.05SEA27–3SEASEAWWW
20186IND @ NYJ103.4794.652.597.152.5NYJIND6.32IND34–42NYJNYJLLL
20186ARI @ MIN91.61102.102.5104.6010.0MINMIN-12.99MIN17–27MINPWPL
20186CHI @ MIA105.2894.142.596.64-7.5CHICHI8.64CHI28–31MIAMIALLL
20186BUF @ HOU97.36102.562.5105.0610.5HOUHOU-7.70BUF13–20HOUBUFWWW
20186LAC @ CLE105.45100.172.5102.671.0CLELAC2.78LAC38–14LACLACWWW
20186PIT @ CIN104.0395.382.597.881.0CINPIT6.15PIT28–21PITPITWWW
20186TB @ ATL99.54100.482.5102.983.0ATLATL-3.44ATL29–34ATLATLWWW
20186LAR @ DEN104.5199.162.5101.66-7.0LARLAR2.85DEN23–20LARDENWWW
20186BAL @ TEN103.81100.052.5102.55-2.5BALBAL1.26TEN21–0BALBALWLL
20186JAX @ DAL96.78100.462.5102.96-3.0JAXDAL-6.18DAL7–40DALDALWWW
20186KC @ NE105.81103.432.5105.934.0NENE-0.12KC40–43NEKCWWL
20186SF @ GB98.62100.402.5102.909.0GBGB-4.28SF30–33GBSFWWW
20187DEN @ ARI99.1691.612.594.11-1.0DENDEN5.05DEN45–10DENDENWWW
20187CLE @ TB100.1799.542.5102.043.5TBTB-1.87CLE23–26TBCLEWWL
20187CAR @ PHI99.6399.962.5102.465.0PHIPHI-2.83CAR21–17CARCARLWW
20187MIN @ NYJ102.1094.652.597.15-3.5MINMIN4.95MIN37–17MINMINWWW
20187DET @ MIA97.4094.142.596.64-3.0DETDET0.76MIA32–21DETDETWLL
20187HOU @ JAX102.5696.782.599.284.0JAXHOU3.28HOU20–7HOUHOUWWW
20187BUF @ IND97.36103.472.5105.977.0INDIND-8.61IND5–37INDINDWWW
20187NE @ CHI103.43105.282.5107.78-1.0NECHI-4.35CHI38–31NENELLL
20187NO @ BAL104.58103.812.5106.312.5BALBAL-1.73NO24–23NONOLWW
20187LAR @ SF104.5198.622.5101.12-8.0LARLAR3.39SF39–10LARLARWLL
20187DAL @ WAS100.4695.942.598.44-1.5DALDAL2.02DAL17–20WASWASLLL
20187CIN @ KC95.38105.812.5108.316.5KCKC-12.93KC10–45KCKCWWW
20187TEN @ LAC100.05105.452.5107.956.5LACLAC-7.90LAC19–20LACTENWLL
20187NYG @ ATL99.20100.482.5102.984.5ATLATL-3.78NYG20–23ATLNYGWWW
20188MIA @ HOU94.14102.562.5105.067.5HOUHOU-10.92HOU23–42HOUHOUWWW
20188CLE @ PIT100.17104.032.5106.538.5PITPIT-6.36CLE18–33PITPITWLL
20188WAS @ NYG95.9499.202.5101.70-1.0WASNYG-5.76NYG20–13WASWASLLL
20188DEN @ KC99.16105.812.5108.318.5KCKC-9.15KC23–30KCDENWLL
20188SEA @ DET101.2997.402.599.903.0DETSEA1.39SEA28–14SEASEAWWW
20188TB @ CIN99.5495.382.597.883.5CINTB1.66TB34–37CINTBLWL
20188NYJ @ CHI94.65105.282.5107.788.5CHICHI-13.13CHI10–24CHICHIWWW
20188BAL @ CAR103.8199.632.5102.13-2.5BALBAL1.68CAR21–36CARCARLWW
20188IND @ LV103.4792.742.595.24-3.5INDIND8.23IND42–28INDINDWWW
20188SF @ ARI98.6291.612.594.11-2.5SFSF4.51SF15–18ARIARILLL
20188GB @ LAR100.40104.512.5107.017.5LARLAR-6.61GB27–29LARGBWWW
20188NO @ MIN104.58102.102.5104.60-2.5NOMIN-0.02MIN30–20NONOLLL
20188PHI @ JAX99.9696.782.599.28-4.0PHIPHI0.68JAX24–18PHIPHIWLL
20188NE @ BUF103.4397.362.599.86-13.5NENE3.57BUF25–6NENEWLL
20189LV @ SF92.7498.622.5101.12-1.5LVSF-8.38SF3–34SFSFWWW
20189ATL @ WAS100.4895.942.598.441.5WASATL2.04ATL38–14ATLATLWWW
20189DET @ MIN97.40102.102.5104.604.5MINMIN-7.20MIN9–24MINMINWWW
20189NYJ @ MIA94.6594.142.596.643.0MIAMIA-1.99NYJ6–13MIAMIAWLL
20189KC @ CLE105.81100.172.5102.67-7.5KCKC3.14CLE37–21KCKCWLL
20189TB @ CAR99.5499.632.5102.136.0CARCAR-2.59TB28–42CARCARWLL
20189CHI @ BUF105.2897.362.599.86-10.5CHICHI5.42BUF41–9CHICHIWLL
20189PIT @ BAL104.03103.812.5106.311.5BALBAL-2.28BAL23–16PITPITLLL
20189HOU @ DEN102.5699.162.5101.661.0DENHOU0.90HOU19–17HOUHOUWWW
20189LAC @ SEA105.45101.292.5103.791.0SEALAC1.66LAC25–17LACLACWWW
20189LAR @ NO104.51104.582.5107.08-2.5LARNO-2.57NO35–45NONOWWW
20189GB @ NE100.40103.432.5105.935.0NENE-5.53NE17–31NENEWWW
20189TEN @ DAL100.05100.462.5102.964.5DALDAL-2.91TEN28–14TENTENLWW
201810CAR @ PIT99.63104.032.5106.533.5PITPIT-6.90PIT21–52PITPITWWW
201810NE @ TEN103.43100.052.5102.55-6.0NENE0.88TEN10–34TENTENLWW
201810WAS @ TB95.9499.542.5102.043.5TBTB-6.10TB16–3WASWASLLL
201810BUF @ NYJ97.3694.652.597.156.5NYJBUF0.21BUF41–10BUFBUFWWW
201810ARI @ KC91.61105.812.5108.3116.5KCKC-16.70KC14–26KCARIWLL
201810JAX @ IND96.78103.472.5105.973.0INDIND-9.19IND26–29INDPWPL
201810ATL @ CLE100.48100.172.5102.67-5.5ATLCLE-2.19CLE16–28CLECLEWWW
201810NO @ CIN104.5895.382.597.88-5.5NONO6.70NO51–14NONOWWW
201810DET @ CHI97.40105.282.5107.787.5CHICHI-10.38CHI22–34CHICHIWWW
201810LAC @ LV105.4592.742.595.24-10.5LACLAC10.21LV20–6LACLACWLL
201810MIA @ GB94.14100.402.5102.9013.0GBGB-8.76MIA12–31GBGBWLL
201810SEA @ LAR101.29104.512.5107.0110.0LARLAR-5.72SEA31–36LARSEAWWW
201810DAL @ PHI100.4699.962.5102.467.5PHIPHI-2.00DAL27–20DALDALLWW
201810NYG @ SF99.2098.622.5101.123.0SFSF-1.92NYG27–23NYGNYGLWW
201811GB @ SEA100.40101.292.5103.793.0SEASEA-3.39SEA24–27SEAPWPL
201811DAL @ ATL100.46100.482.5102.983.5ATLATL-2.52DAL22–19DALDALLWW
201811CIN @ BAL95.38103.812.5106.316.5BALBAL-10.93BAL21–24BALCINWLL
201811CAR @ DET99.6397.402.599.90-4.0CARDET-0.27DET19–20DETDETWWW
201811TEN @ IND100.05103.472.5105.972.0INDIND-5.92IND10–38INDINDWWW
201811PIT @ JAX104.0396.782.599.28-4.0PITPIT4.75PIT20–16PITPWPL
201811TB @ NYG99.5499.202.5101.703.0NYGNYG-2.16TB35–38NYGPWPL
201811HOU @ WAS102.5695.942.598.44-3.0HOUHOU4.12HOU23–21HOUWASWLL
201811LV @ ARI92.7491.612.594.114.5ARIARI-1.37LV23–21LVLVLWW
201811DEN @ LAC99.16105.452.5107.957.5LACLAC-8.79LAC23–22DENDENLLL
201811PHI @ NO99.96104.582.5107.087.0NONO-7.12NO7–48NONOWWW
201811MIN @ CHI102.10105.282.5107.782.5CHICHI-5.68CHI20–25CHICHIWWW
201811KC @ LAR105.81104.512.5107.013.0LARLAR-1.20KC51–54LARPWPL
201812CHI @ DET105.2897.402.599.90-3.0CHICHI5.38CHI23–16CHICHIWWW
201812WAS @ DAL95.94100.462.5102.967.0DALDAL-7.02DAL23–31DALDALWWW
201812ATL @ NO100.48104.582.5107.0811.5NONO-6.60ATL17–31NONOWLL
201812SF @ TB98.6299.542.5102.041.5TBTB-3.42TB9–27TBTBWWW
201812NYG @ PHI99.2099.962.5102.464.5PHIPHI-3.26NYG22–25PHINYGWWW
201812NE @ NYJ103.4394.652.597.15-13.0NENE6.28NYJ27–13NENEWLL
201812CLE @ CIN100.1795.382.597.88-1.0CLECLE2.29CLE35–20CLECLEWWW
201812SEA @ CAR101.2999.632.5102.133.0CARCAR-0.84SEA30–27SEASEALWW
201812JAX @ BUF96.7897.362.599.86-3.0JAXBUF-3.08BUF21–24BUFBUFWWW
201812LV @ BAL92.74103.812.5106.3113.0BALBAL-13.57BAL17–34BALBALWWW
201812ARI @ LAC91.61105.452.5107.9514.0LACLAC-16.34LAC10–45LACLACWWW
201812PIT @ DEN104.0399.162.5101.66-3.0PITPIT2.37DEN17–24DENDENLWW
201812MIA @ IND94.14103.472.5105.979.0INDIND-11.83IND24–27INDMIAWLL
201812GB @ MIN100.40102.102.5104.604.0MINMIN-4.20MIN17–24MINMINWWW
201812TEN @ HOU100.05102.562.5105.063.5HOUHOU-5.01HOU17–34HOUHOUWWW
201813NO @ DAL104.58100.462.5102.96-7.0NONO1.62DAL10–13DALDALLWW
201813CAR @ TB99.6399.542.5102.04-3.5CARTB-2.41TB17–24TBTBWWW
201813CHI @ NYG105.2899.202.5101.70-3.5CHICHI3.58CHI27–30NYGNYGLLL
201813BUF @ MIA97.3694.142.596.643.5MIABUF0.72BUF17–21MIAMIALLL
201813IND @ JAX103.4796.782.599.28-4.0INDIND4.19IND0–6JAXJAXLLL
201813CLE @ HOU100.17102.562.5105.065.0HOUHOU-4.89CLE13–29HOUHOUWLL
201813ARI @ GB91.61100.402.5102.9013.5GBGB-11.29ARI20–17ARIARILWW
201813LAR @ DET104.5197.402.599.90-10.5LARLAR4.61DET30–16LARLARWLL
201813DEN @ CIN99.1695.382.597.88-3.5DENDEN1.28CIN24–10DENDENWLL
201813BAL @ ATL103.81100.482.5102.982.5ATLBAL0.83BAL26–16BALBALWWW
201813KC @ LV105.8192.742.595.24-14.0KCKC10.57LV40–33KCLVWWW
201813NYJ @ TEN94.65100.052.5102.5510.5TENTEN-7.90NYJ22–26TENNYJWWW
201813MIN @ NE102.10103.432.5105.936.0NENE-3.83MIN10–24NENEWLL
201813SF @ SEA98.62101.292.5103.7910.0SEASEA-5.17SF16–43SEASEAWLL
201813LAC @ PIT105.45104.032.5106.533.5PITPIT-1.08LAC33–30LACLACLWW
201813WAS @ PHI95.9499.962.5102.465.5PHIPHI-6.52PHI13–28PHIPHIWWW
201814JAX @ TEN96.78100.052.5102.555.5TENTEN-5.77TEN9–30TENTENWWW
201814NYG @ WAS99.2095.942.598.44-3.0NYGNYG0.76WAS40–16NYGNYGWLL
201814NO @ TB104.5899.542.5102.04-8.5NONO2.54TB28–14NONOWLL
201814NE @ MIA103.4394.142.596.64-8.5NENE6.79MIA33–34MIAMIALWW
201814BAL @ KC103.81105.812.5108.316.5KCKC-4.50BAL24–27KCBALWWW
201814IND @ HOU103.47102.562.5105.064.0HOUHOU-1.59IND24–21INDINDLWW
201814ATL @ GB100.48100.402.5102.904.0GBGB-2.42ATL20–34GBGBWLL
201814CAR @ CLE99.63100.172.5102.67-1.0CARCLE-3.04CLE20–26CLECLEWWW
201814NYJ @ BUF94.6597.362.599.864.5BUFBUF-5.21BUF27–23NYJNYJLLL
201814DEN @ SF99.1698.622.5101.12-3.0DENSF-1.96SF14–20SFSFWWW
201814CIN @ LAC95.38105.452.5107.9517.0LACLAC-12.57CIN21–26LACCINWWW
201814DET @ ARI97.4091.612.594.11-2.5DETDET3.29DET17–3DETDETWWW
201814PHI @ DAL99.96100.462.5102.963.5DALDAL-3.00PHI23–29DALDALWLL
201814PIT @ LV104.0392.742.595.24-10.5PITPIT8.79LV21–24LVLVLWW
201814LAR @ CHI104.51105.282.5107.78-3.0LARCHI-3.27CHI6–15CHICHIWWW
201814MIN @ SEA102.10101.292.5103.793.0SEASEA-1.69MIN7–21SEASEAWLL
201815LAC @ KC105.45105.812.5108.313.5KCKC-2.86LAC29–28LACLACLWW
201815HOU @ NYJ102.5694.652.597.15-7.0HOUHOU5.41NYJ29–22HOUPWPL
201815CLE @ DEN100.1799.162.5101.661.0DENDEN-1.49DEN17–16CLECLELLL
201815TEN @ NYG100.0599.202.5101.70-2.5TENNYG-1.65NYG17–0TENTENLLL
201815MIA @ MIN94.14102.102.5104.607.5MINMIN-10.46MIN17–41MINMINWWW
201815WAS @ JAX95.9496.782.599.287.5JAXJAX-3.34WAS16–13WASWASLWW
201815DAL @ IND100.46103.472.5105.973.0INDIND-5.51IND0–23INDINDWWW
201815LV @ CIN92.7495.382.597.883.0CINCIN-5.14CIN16–30CINCINWWW
201815GB @ CHI100.40105.282.5107.786.0CHICHI-7.38CHI17–24CHICHIWWW
201815DET @ BUF97.4097.362.599.862.5BUFBUF-2.46DET13–14BUFDETWWW
201815TB @ BAL99.54103.812.5106.318.5BALBAL-6.77TB12–20BALTBWWL
201815ARI @ ATL91.61100.482.5102.9810.0ATLATL-11.37ATL14–40ATLATLWWW
201815SEA @ SF101.2998.622.5101.12-3.5SEASEA0.17SF23–26SFSFLWW
201815NE @ PIT103.43104.032.5106.53-2.5NEPIT-3.10PIT10–17PITPITWWW
201815PHI @ LAR99.96104.512.5107.0113.5LARLAR-7.05PHI30–23PHIPHILWW
201815NO @ CAR104.5899.632.5102.13-6.0NONO2.45CAR12–9NOCARWWW
201816WAS @ TEN95.94100.052.5102.5512.5TENTEN-6.61WAS16–25TENWASWWW
201816BAL @ LAC103.81105.452.5107.954.0LACLAC-4.14LAC22–10BALBALLLL
201816HOU @ PHI102.5699.962.5102.461.0PHIHOU0.10HOU30–32PHIPHILLL
201816GB @ NYJ100.4094.652.597.15-3.0GBGB3.25GB44–38GBGBWWW
201816BUF @ NE97.36103.432.5105.9314.0NENE-8.57BUF12–24NEBUFWWL
201816JAX @ MIA96.7894.142.596.643.0MIAJAX0.14JAX17–7JAXJAXWWW
201816NYG @ IND99.20103.472.5105.9710.0INDIND-6.77NYG27–28INDNYGWWW
201816MIN @ DET102.1097.402.599.90-6.5MINMIN2.20DET27–9MINMINWLL
201816TB @ DAL99.54100.462.5102.967.0DALDAL-3.42TB20–27DALPWPL
201816CIN @ CLE95.38100.172.5102.6710.0CLECLE-7.29CIN18–26CLECINWWW
201816ATL @ CAR100.4899.632.5102.13-2.5ATLCAR-1.65CAR24–10ATLATLLLL
201816LAR @ ARI104.5191.612.594.11-14.5LARLAR10.40ARI31–9LARLARWLL
201816CHI @ SF105.2898.622.5101.12-3.5CHICHI4.16CHI14–9CHICHIWWW
201816PIT @ NO104.03104.582.5107.086.5NONO-3.05PIT28–31NOPITWWW
201816KC @ SEA105.81101.292.5103.79-1.0KCKC2.02KC31–38SEASEALLL
201816DEN @ LV99.1692.742.595.24-2.5DENDEN3.92DEN14–27LVLVLLL
201817ATL @ TB100.4899.542.5102.04-2.5ATLTB-1.56TB34–32ATLTBLWL
201817DAL @ NYG100.4699.202.5101.707.5NYGNYG-1.24DAL36–35DALDALLWW
201817CAR @ NO99.63104.582.5107.088.0NONO-7.45CAR33–14CARCARLWW
201817NYJ @ NE94.65103.432.5105.9314.0NENE-11.28NYJ3–38NENEWLL
201817JAX @ HOU96.78102.562.5105.067.0HOUHOU-8.28HOU3–20HOUHOUWWW
201817DET @ GB97.40100.402.5102.907.5GBGB-5.50DET31–0DETDETLWW
201817MIA @ BUF94.1497.362.599.865.5BUFBUF-5.72BUF17–42BUFBUFWWW
201817PHI @ WAS99.9695.942.598.44-6.0PHIPHI1.52WAS24–0PHIPHIWLL
201817ARI @ SEA91.61101.292.5103.7915.5SEASEA-12.18ARI24–27SEAARIWWW
201817CIN @ PIT95.38104.032.5106.5314.0PITPIT-11.15CIN13–16PITCINWWW
201817CHI @ MIN105.28102.102.5104.606.0MINCHI0.68CHI24–10CHICHIWWW
201817SF @ LAR98.62104.512.5107.0110.5LARLAR-8.39SF32–48LARLARWLL
201817LV @ KC92.74105.812.5108.3114.5KCKC-15.57KC3–35KCKCWWW
201817LAC @ DEN105.4599.162.5101.66-7.0LACLAC3.79DEN23–9LACLACWLL
201817CLE @ BAL100.17103.812.5106.317.0BALBAL-6.14CLE24–26BALCLEWWW
201817IND @ TEN103.47100.052.5102.55-5.0INDIND0.92TEN33–17INDINDWLL
20191GB @ CHI100.8498.382.5100.883.5CHICHI-0.04GB10–3GBGBLWW
20191WAS @ PHI94.04100.142.5102.6410.5PHIPHI-8.60WAS27–32PHIWASWWW
20191BUF @ NYJ102.2496.692.599.192.5NYJBUF3.05BUF17–16BUFBUFWWW
20191ATL @ MIN99.00103.682.5106.183.5MINMIN-7.18MIN12–28MINMINWWW
20191BAL @ MIA108.0193.322.595.82-7.0BALBAL12.19BAL59–10BALBALWWW
20191KC @ JAX104.9296.062.598.56-3.5KCKC6.36KC40–26KCKCWWW
20191TEN @ CLE102.7698.402.5100.905.5CLETEN1.86TEN43–13TENTENWWW
20191LAR @ CAR101.8595.822.598.32-1.5LARLAR3.53LAR30–27LARLARWWW
20191IND @ LAC99.32101.152.5103.656.0LACLAC-4.33IND24–30LACPWPL
20191CIN @ SEA94.0199.442.5101.949.5SEASEA-7.93CIN20–21SEACINWWW
20191SF @ TB106.83102.462.5104.961.0TBSF1.87SF31–17SFSFWWW
20191NYG @ DAL96.93105.902.5108.407.0DALDAL-11.47DAL17–35DALDALWWW
20191DET @ ARI96.7096.922.599.42-2.5DETARI-2.72ARI27–27TARITWL
20191PIT @ NE99.70105.622.5108.125.5NENE-8.42NE3–33NENEWWW
20191HOU @ NO98.89103.892.5106.396.5NONO-7.50NO28–30NOHOUWLL
20191DEN @ LV98.3397.752.5100.25-3.0DENLV-1.92LV16–24LVLVWWW
20192TB @ CAR102.4695.822.598.326.5CARTB4.14TB20–14TBTBWWW
20192DAL @ WAS105.9094.042.596.54-6.0DALDAL9.36DAL31–21DALDALWWW
20192IND @ TEN99.32102.762.5105.263.0TENTEN-5.94TEN19–17INDINDLLL
20192SEA @ PIT99.4499.702.5102.204.0PITPIT-2.76SEA28–26SEASEALWW
20192BUF @ NYG102.2496.932.599.43-1.0BUFBUF2.81BUF28–14BUFBUFWWW
20192NE @ MIA105.6293.322.595.82-18.0NENE9.80MIA43–0NENEWLL
20192JAX @ HOU96.0698.892.5101.397.5HOUHOU-5.33JAX12–13HOUJAXWWW
20192MIN @ GB103.68100.842.5103.343.0GBMIN0.34MIN16–21GBGBLLL
20192LAC @ DET101.1596.702.599.20-1.0LACLAC1.95LAC10–13DETDETLLL
20192SF @ CIN106.8394.012.596.511.0CINSF10.32SF41–17SFSFWWW
20192ARI @ BAL96.92108.012.5110.5113.0BALBAL-13.59BAL17–23BALARIWLL
20192KC @ LV104.9297.752.5100.25-7.0KCKC4.67LV28–10KCKCWLL
20192CHI @ DEN98.3898.332.5100.83-3.0CHIDEN-2.45DEN16–14CHIDENLWL
20192NO @ LAR103.89101.852.5104.352.0LARLAR-0.46NO9–27LARLARWLL
20192PHI @ ATL100.1499.002.5101.50-1.0PHIATL-1.36ATL20–24ATLATLWWW
20192CLE @ NYJ98.4096.692.599.19-6.5CLENYJ-0.79NYJ23–3CLECLELLL
20193TEN @ JAX102.7696.062.598.56-1.5TENTEN4.20TEN7–20JAXJAXLLL
20193DET @ PHI96.70100.142.5102.644.0PHIPHI-5.94PHI27–24DETDETLLL
20193NYJ @ NE96.69105.622.5108.1220.5NENE-11.43NYJ14–30NENYJWWL
20193LV @ MIN97.75103.682.5106.188.5MINMIN-8.43LV14–34MINMINWLL
20193BAL @ KC108.01104.922.5107.424.5KCBAL0.59BAL28–33KCKCLLL
20193ATL @ IND99.0099.322.5101.821.0INDIND-2.82IND24–27INDINDWWW
20193DEN @ GB98.33100.842.5103.347.0GBGB-5.01DEN16–27GBGBWLL
20193MIA @ DAL93.32105.902.5108.4022.0DALDAL-15.08MIA6–31DALDALWLL
20193CIN @ BUF94.01102.242.5104.745.5BUFBUF-10.73BUF17–21BUFCINWLL
20193NYG @ TB96.93102.462.5104.965.0TBTB-8.03TB32–31NYGNYGLLL
20193CAR @ ARI95.8296.922.599.422.5ARIARI-3.60ARI38–20CARCARLLL
20193HOU @ LAC98.89101.152.5103.653.0LACLAC-4.76LAC27–20HOUHOULLL
20193NO @ SEA103.8999.442.5101.945.0SEANO1.95NO33–27NONOWWW
20193PIT @ SF99.70106.832.5109.336.0SFSF-9.63SF20–24SFPITWLL
20193LAR @ CLE101.8598.402.5100.90-4.0LARLAR0.95CLE20–13LARLARWLL
20193CHI @ WAS98.3894.042.596.54-5.0CHICHI1.84WAS31–15CHICHIWLL
20194PHI @ GB100.14100.842.5103.343.5GBGB-3.20PHI34–27PHIPHILWW
20194WAS @ NYG94.0496.932.599.433.0NYGNYG-5.39NYG3–24NYGNYGWWW
20194LAC @ MIA101.1593.322.595.82-15.0LACLAC5.33MIA30–10LACLACWLL
20194LV @ IND97.7599.322.5101.825.5INDIND-4.07LV31–24LVLVLWW
20194CAR @ HOU95.8298.892.5101.395.5HOUHOU-5.57HOU16–10CARCARLLL
20194KC @ DET104.9296.702.599.20-7.5KCKC5.72DET34–30KCDETWWW
20194NE @ BUF105.62102.242.5104.74-7.0NENE0.88BUF16–10NEBUFWWL
20194CLE @ BAL98.40108.012.5110.517.5BALBAL-12.11BAL40–25CLECLELLL
20194TEN @ ATL102.7699.002.5101.503.5ATLTEN1.26TEN24–10TENTENWWW
20194TB @ LAR102.46101.852.5104.359.0LARLAR-1.89TB55–40TBTBLWW
20194SEA @ ARI99.4496.922.599.42-5.5SEASEA0.02ARI27–10SEASEAWLL
20194MIN @ CHI103.6898.382.5100.88-1.0MINMIN2.80MIN6–16CHICHILLL
20194JAX @ DEN96.0698.332.5100.832.5DENDEN-4.77DEN26–24JAXJAXLLL
20194DAL @ NO105.90103.892.5106.39-2.5DALNO-0.49NO10–12NONOWWW
20194CIN @ PIT94.0199.702.5102.203.5PITPIT-8.19PIT3–27PITPITWWW
20195LAR @ SEA101.8599.442.5101.941.5SEASEA-0.09LAR29–30SEALARWWL
20195JAX @ CAR96.0695.822.598.323.0CARCAR-2.26JAX27–34CARCARWLL
20195NE @ WAS105.6294.042.596.54-15.5NENE9.08WAS33–7NENEWLL
20195BUF @ TEN102.24102.762.5105.263.5TENTEN-3.02BUF14–7BUFBUFLWW
20195BAL @ PIT108.0199.702.5102.20-3.5BALBAL5.81BAL26–23BALPITWLL
20195NYJ @ PHI96.69100.142.5102.6414.0PHIPHI-5.95NYJ6–31PHIPHIWLL
20195CHI @ LV98.3897.752.5100.25-6.5CHILV-1.87LV21–24LVLVWWW
20195MIN @ NYG103.6896.932.599.43-5.5MINMIN4.25NYG28–10MINMINWLL
20195TB @ NO102.46103.892.5106.393.0NONO-3.93NO24–31NONOWWW
20195ATL @ HOU99.0098.892.5101.394.0HOUHOU-2.39ATL32–53HOUHOUWLL
20195ARI @ CIN96.9294.012.596.513.0CINARI0.41ARI26–23ARIARIWWW
20195DEN @ LAC98.33101.152.5103.654.0LACLAC-5.32LAC20–13DENDENLLL
20195GB @ DAL100.84105.902.5108.403.5DALDAL-7.56DAL34–24GBGBLLL
20195IND @ KC99.32104.922.5107.4210.5KCKC-8.10IND19–13INDINDLWW
20195CLE @ SF98.40106.832.5109.335.0SFSF-10.93SF3–31SFSFWWW
20196NYG @ NE96.93105.622.5108.1216.5NENE-11.19NYG14–35NENEWLL
20196CAR @ TB95.82102.462.5104.96-2.0CARTB-9.14TB37–26CARCARLLL
20196PHI @ MIN100.14103.682.5106.183.5MINMIN-6.04MIN20–38MINMINWWW
20196WAS @ MIA94.0493.322.595.82-6.0WASMIA-1.78MIA17–16WASMIALWW
20196HOU @ KC98.89104.922.5107.423.5KCKC-8.53KC31–24HOUHOULLL
20196NO @ JAX103.8996.062.598.562.5JAXNO5.33NO13–6NONOWWW
20196SEA @ CLE99.4498.402.5100.901.0CLECLE-1.46CLE32–28SEASEALLL
20196CIN @ BAL94.01108.012.5110.5110.5BALBAL-16.50BAL17–23BALCINWLL
20196ATL @ ARI99.0096.922.599.42-3.0ATLARI-0.42ARI33–34ARIARIWWW
20196SF @ LAR106.83101.852.5104.353.0LARSF2.48SF20–7SFSFWWW
20196TEN @ DEN102.7698.332.5100.831.0DENTEN1.93TEN0–16DENDENLLL
20196DAL @ NYJ105.9096.692.599.19-7.0DALDAL6.71NYJ22–24NYJNYJLWW
20196PIT @ LAC99.70101.152.5103.656.0LACLAC-3.95PIT24–17PITPITLWW
20196DET @ GB96.70100.842.5103.343.5GBGB-6.64GB22–23GBDETWLL
20197KC @ DEN104.9298.332.5100.83-3.0KCKC4.09KC30–6KCKCWWW
20197SF @ WAS106.8394.042.596.54-10.0SFSF10.29SF9–0SFWASWLL
20197ARI @ NYG96.9296.932.599.433.5NYGNYG-2.51ARI27–21ARIARILWW
20197HOU @ IND98.8999.322.5101.821.5INDIND-2.93IND23–30INDINDWWW
20197LV @ GB97.75100.842.5103.345.5GBGB-5.59GB24–42GBGBWWW
20197MIN @ DET103.6896.702.599.20-2.5MINMIN4.48MIN42–30MINMINWWW
20197JAX @ CIN96.0694.012.596.51-4.0JAXCIN-0.45CIN27–17JAXJAXLLL
20197MIA @ BUF93.32102.242.5104.7417.0BUFBUF-11.42MIA21–31BUFMIAWWW
20197LAR @ ATL101.8599.002.5101.50-3.0LARLAR0.35ATL37–10LARLARWLL
20197LAC @ TEN101.15102.762.5105.263.0TENTEN-4.11TEN20–23TENPWPL
20197NO @ CHI103.8998.382.5100.884.0CHINO3.01NO36–25NONOWWW
20197BAL @ SEA108.0199.442.5101.943.0SEABAL6.07BAL30–16BALBALWWW
20197PHI @ DAL100.14105.902.5108.403.0DALDAL-8.26DAL10–37DALDALWWW
20197NE @ NYJ105.6296.692.599.19-9.5NENE6.43NYJ33–0NENEWLL
20198WAS @ MIN94.04103.682.5106.1816.5MINMIN-12.14WAS9–19MINWASWWW
20198TB @ TEN102.46102.762.5105.262.0TENTEN-2.80TEN23–27TENTENWWW
20198ARI @ NO96.92103.892.5106.3912.5NONO-9.47ARI9–31NONOWLL
20198CIN @ LAR94.01101.852.5104.3512.0LARLAR-10.34CIN10–24LARLARWLL
20198NYJ @ JAX96.6996.062.598.567.0JAXJAX-1.87NYJ15–29JAXJAXWLL
20198DEN @ IND98.3399.322.5101.826.0INDIND-3.49DEN13–15INDDENWWW
20198NYG @ DET96.9396.702.599.206.5DETDET-2.27NYG26–31DETNYGWWL
20198LAC @ CHI101.1598.382.5100.883.5CHILAC0.27LAC17–16LACLACWWW
20198PHI @ BUF100.14102.242.5104.741.0BUFBUF-4.60BUF31–13PHIPHILLL
20198SEA @ ATL99.4499.002.5101.50-7.5SEAATL-2.06ATL27–20SEAATLLWL
20198CAR @ SF95.82106.832.5109.334.5SFSF-13.51SF13–51SFSFWWW
20198LV @ HOU97.7598.892.5101.395.0HOUHOU-3.64LV24–27HOULVWWW
20198CLE @ NE98.40105.622.5108.129.5NENE-9.72NE13–27NENEWWW
20198GB @ KC100.84104.922.5107.42-5.0GBKC-6.58KC31–24GBGBLLL
20198MIA @ PIT93.3299.702.5102.2014.0PITPIT-8.88MIA14–27PITMIAWWL
20199SF @ ARI106.8396.922.599.42-10.5SFSF7.41ARI28–25SFARIWWW
20199HOU @ JAX98.8996.062.598.561.0JAXHOU0.33HOU26–3HOUHOUWWW
20199IND @ PIT99.3299.702.5102.201.0PITPIT-2.88PIT24–26PITPITWWW
20199CHI @ PHI98.38100.142.5102.645.0PHIPHI-4.26CHI14–22PHIPHIWLL
20199NYJ @ MIA96.6993.322.595.82-3.5NYJNYJ0.87MIA18–26MIAMIALWW
20199MIN @ KC103.68104.922.5107.42-5.5MINKC-3.74KC23–26KCKCWWW
20199TEN @ CAR102.7695.822.598.323.5CARTEN4.44TEN20–30CARCARLLL
20199WAS @ BUF94.04102.242.5104.7410.5BUFBUF-10.70BUF9–24BUFBUFWWW
20199DET @ LV96.7097.752.5100.252.5LVLV-3.55LV24–31LVLVWWW
20199TB @ SEA102.4699.442.5101.944.0SEATB0.52TB34–40SEASEALLL
20199GB @ LAC100.84101.152.5103.65-4.0GBLAC-2.81LAC11–26LACLACWWW
20199CLE @ DEN98.4098.332.5100.83-4.0CLEDEN-2.43DEN19–24DENDENWWW
20199NE @ BAL105.62108.012.5110.51-3.0NEBAL-4.89BAL20–37BALBALWWW
20199DAL @ NYG105.9096.932.599.43-6.5DALDAL6.47NYG37–18DALDALWLL
201910LAC @ LV101.1597.752.5100.25-1.0LACLAC0.90LV24–26LVLVLWW
201910KC @ TEN104.92102.762.5105.26-5.0KCTEN-0.34TEN32–35TENTENWWW
201910ARI @ TB96.92102.462.5104.965.5TBTB-8.04TB27–30TBARIWLL
201910NYG @ NYJ96.9396.692.599.19-3.0NYGNYJ-2.26NYJ27–34NYJNYJWWW
201910ATL @ NO99.00103.892.5106.3914.0NONO-7.39ATL26–9ATLATLLWW
201910BUF @ CLE102.2498.402.5100.903.0CLEBUF1.34BUF16–19CLEPLPL
201910BAL @ CIN108.0194.012.596.51-10.5BALBAL11.50BAL49–13BALBALWWW
201910DET @ CHI96.7098.382.5100.886.0CHICHI-4.18DET13–20CHICHIWLL
201910MIA @ IND93.3299.322.5101.8211.0INDIND-8.50MIA16–12MIAMIALWW
201910CAR @ GB95.82100.842.5103.345.0GBGB-7.52GB16–24GBGBWWW
201910LAR @ PIT101.8599.702.5102.20-4.0LARPIT-0.35PIT12–17PITPITWWW
201910MIN @ DAL103.68105.902.5108.403.5DALDAL-4.72DAL28–24MINMINLLL
201910SEA @ SF99.44106.832.5109.336.5SFSF-9.89SF27–24SEASEALLL
201911PIT @ CLE99.7098.402.5100.903.0CLECLE-1.20PIT7–21CLECLEWLL
201911NYJ @ WAS96.6994.042.596.541.0WASNYJ0.15NYJ34–17NYJNYJWWW
201911NO @ TB103.89102.462.5104.96-5.0NOTB-1.07TB34–17NONOLLL
201911DEN @ MIN98.33103.682.5106.1810.0MINMIN-7.85DEN23–27MINDENWWW
201911BUF @ MIA102.2493.322.595.82-7.0BUFBUF6.42MIA37–20BUFBUFWLL
201911JAX @ IND96.0699.322.5101.822.5INDIND-5.76IND13–33INDINDWWW
201911DAL @ DET105.9096.702.599.20-7.5DALDAL6.70DET35–27DALDALWLL
201911ATL @ CAR99.0095.822.598.323.5CARATL0.68ATL29–3ATLATLWWW
201911HOU @ BAL98.89108.012.5110.514.0BALBAL-11.62BAL7–41BALBALWWW
201911ARI @ SF96.92106.832.5109.3310.0SFSF-12.41SF26–36SFPWPL
201911NE @ PHI105.62100.142.5102.64-4.5NENE2.98PHI17–10NENEWLL
201911CIN @ LV94.0197.752.5100.2513.0LVLV-6.24CIN10–17LVCINWWW
201911CHI @ LAR98.38101.852.5104.355.0LARLAR-5.97LAR7–17LARLARWWW
201911KC @ LAC104.92101.152.5103.65-5.5KCKC1.27LAC24–17KCKCWLL
201912IND @ HOU99.3298.892.5101.393.5HOUHOU-2.07IND17–20HOUINDWWL
201912DET @ WAS96.7094.042.596.54-4.0DETDET0.16WAS16–19WASWASLWW
201912SEA @ PHI99.44100.142.5102.64-1.0SEAPHI-3.20PHI17–9SEASEALLL
201912LV @ NYJ97.7596.692.599.19-3.5LVNYJ-1.44NYJ3–34NYJNYJWWW
201912CAR @ NO95.82103.892.5106.3910.0NONO-10.57NO31–34NOCARWLL
201912MIA @ CLE93.3298.402.5100.9011.0CLECLE-7.58MIA24–41CLECLEWLL
201912PIT @ CIN99.7094.012.596.51-5.5PITPIT3.19CIN16–10PITPITWLL
201912NYG @ CHI96.9398.382.5100.886.0CHICHI-3.95NYG14–19CHINYGWWL
201912DEN @ BUF98.33102.242.5104.743.5BUFBUF-6.41BUF3–20BUFBUFWWW
201912TB @ ATL102.4699.002.5101.503.5ATLTB0.96TB35–22TBTBWWW
201912JAX @ TEN96.06102.762.5105.264.5TENTEN-9.20TEN20–42TENTENWWW
201912DAL @ NE105.90105.622.5108.125.5NENE-2.22DAL9–13NEDALWWL
201912GB @ SF100.84106.832.5109.333.0SFSF-8.49SF8–37SFSFWWW
201912BAL @ LAR108.01101.852.5104.35-3.5BALBAL3.66BAL45–6BALBALWWW
201913CHI @ DET98.3896.702.599.20-5.5CHIDET-0.82DET24–20CHIDETLWL
201913BUF @ DAL102.24105.902.5108.406.5DALDAL-6.16BUF26–15BUFBUFLWW
201913NO @ ATL103.8999.002.5101.50-7.0NONO2.39ATL26–18NONOWLL
201913CLE @ PIT98.4099.702.5102.20-1.0CLEPIT-3.80PIT13–20PITPITWWW
201913GB @ NYG100.8496.932.599.43-6.5GBGB1.41NYG31–13GBGBWLL
201913PHI @ MIA100.1493.322.595.82-10.5PHIPHI4.32MIA31–37MIAMIALWW
201913TB @ JAX102.4696.062.598.56-3.0TBTB3.90TB28–11TBTBWWW
201913TEN @ IND102.7699.322.5101.82-1.0TENTEN0.94IND31–17TENTENWLL
201913NYJ @ CIN96.6994.012.596.51-2.5NYJNYJ0.18CIN6–22CINCINLWW
201913WAS @ CAR94.0495.822.598.3210.5CARCAR-4.28WAS29–21WASWASLWW
201913SF @ BAL106.83108.012.5110.515.5BALBAL-3.68SF17–20BALSFWWW
201913LAR @ ARI101.8596.922.599.42-2.5LARLAR2.43ARI34–7LARLARWLL
201913LAC @ DEN101.1598.332.5100.83-4.5LACLAC0.32DEN20–23DENDENLWW
201913LV @ KC97.75104.922.5107.4211.5KCKC-9.67LV9–40KCKCWLL
201913NE @ HOU105.6298.892.5101.39-3.5NENE4.23NE22–28HOUHOULLL
201913MIN @ SEA103.6899.442.5101.942.5SEAMIN1.74MIN30–37SEASEALLL
201914DAL @ CHI105.9098.382.5100.88-3.0DALDAL5.02DAL24–31CHICHILLL
201914IND @ TB99.32102.462.5104.963.0TBTB-5.64TB35–38TBPWPL
201914MIA @ NYJ93.3296.692.599.195.0NYJNYJ-5.87NYJ21–22NYJMIAWLL
201914SF @ NO106.83103.892.5106.391.0NOSF0.44SF48–46SFSFWWW
201914DET @ MIN96.70103.682.5106.1812.0MINMIN-9.48DET7–20MINMINWLL
201914DEN @ HOU98.3398.892.5101.398.0HOUHOU-3.06DEN38–24DENDENLWW
201914WAS @ GB94.04100.842.5103.3413.0GBGB-9.30WAS15–20GBWASWWW
201914CIN @ CLE94.0198.402.5100.906.5CLECLE-6.89CLE19–27CLECLEWWW
201914BAL @ BUF108.01102.242.5104.74-6.5BALBAL3.27BUF24–17BALBALWLL
201914CAR @ ATL95.8299.002.5101.503.5ATLATL-5.68ATL20–40ATLATLWWW
201914LAC @ JAX101.1596.062.598.56-3.5LACLAC2.59JAX45–10LACLACWLL
201914TEN @ LV102.7697.752.5100.25-3.0TENTEN2.51LV42–21TENTENWLL
201914KC @ NE104.92105.622.5108.123.0NENE-3.20NE23–16KCKCLLL
201914PIT @ ARI99.7096.922.599.42-2.5PITPIT0.28ARI23–17PITPITWLL
201914SEA @ LAR99.44101.852.5104.351.0LARLAR-4.91LAR12–28LARLARWWW
201914NYG @ PHI96.93100.142.5102.649.5PHIPHI-5.71NYG17–23PHINYGWWW
201915NYJ @ BAL96.69108.012.5110.5117.0BALBAL-13.82NYJ21–42BALBALWLL
201915SEA @ CAR99.4495.822.598.32-6.0SEASEA1.12CAR30–24SEAPWPL
201915PHI @ WAS100.1494.042.596.54-7.0PHIPHI3.60WAS37–27PHIPHIWLL
201915HOU @ TEN98.89102.762.5105.263.0TENTEN-6.37TEN24–21HOUHOULLL
201915MIA @ NYG93.3296.932.599.433.5NYGNYG-6.11NYG20–36NYGNYGWWW
201915DEN @ KC98.33104.922.5107.4210.0KCKC-9.09DEN3–23KCKCWLL
201915CHI @ GB98.38100.842.5103.344.0GBGB-4.96GB13–21GBGBWWW
201915TB @ DET102.4696.702.599.20-5.5TBTB3.26DET38–17TBTBWLL
201915NE @ CIN105.6294.012.596.51-10.5NENE9.11CIN34–13NENEWLL
201915JAX @ LV96.0697.752.5100.257.0LVLV-4.19JAX20–16JAXJAXLWW
201915MIN @ LAC103.68101.152.5103.65-1.0MINMIN0.03LAC39–10MINMINWLL
201915CLE @ ARI98.4096.922.599.42-3.0CLEARI-1.02ARI24–38ARIARIWWW
201915LAR @ DAL101.85105.902.5108.40-1.0LARDAL-6.55DAL21–44DALDALWWW
201915ATL @ SF99.00106.832.5109.3310.5SFSF-10.33ATL29–22ATLATLLWW
201915BUF @ PIT102.2499.702.5102.201.0PITBUF0.04BUF17–10BUFBUFWWW
201915IND @ NO99.32103.892.5106.398.0NONO-7.07IND7–34NONOWLL
201916HOU @ TB98.89102.462.5104.96-3.0HOUTB-6.07TB23–20HOUPLPL
201916BUF @ NE102.24105.622.5108.127.0NENE-5.88BUF17–24NEPWPL
201916LAR @ SF101.85106.832.5109.337.0SFSF-7.48SF31–34SFLARWLL
201916NYG @ WAS96.9394.042.596.54-1.0NYGNYG0.39WAS41–35NYGNYGWLL
201916NO @ TEN103.89102.762.5105.26-3.5NOTEN-1.37TEN38–28NONOLLL
201916PIT @ NYJ99.7096.692.599.19-3.0PITPIT0.51NYJ10–16NYJNYJLWW
201916CIN @ MIA94.0193.322.595.82-1.5CINMIA-1.81MIA35–38MIAMIAWWW
201916CAR @ IND95.8299.322.5101.827.5INDIND-6.00CAR6–38INDINDWLL
201916BAL @ CLE108.0198.402.5100.90-9.5BALBAL7.11CLE31–15BALBALWLL
201916JAX @ ATL96.0699.002.5101.507.5ATLATL-5.44JAX12–24ATLATLWLL
201916LV @ LAC97.75101.152.5103.657.5LACLAC-5.90LV24–17LVLVLWW
201916DET @ DEN96.7098.332.5100.839.5DENDEN-4.13DET17–27DENDENWLL
201916DAL @ PHI105.90100.142.5102.64-2.0DALDAL3.26DAL9–17PHIPHILLL
201916ARI @ SEA96.9299.442.5101.948.0SEASEA-5.02ARI27–13ARIARILWW
201916KC @ CHI104.9298.382.5100.88-6.5KCKC4.04CHI26–3KCKCWLL
201916GB @ MIN100.84103.682.5106.184.0MINMIN-5.34MIN23–10GBGBLLL
201917ATL @ TB99.00102.462.5104.961.0TBTB-5.96TB28–22ATLATLLLL
201917MIA @ NE93.32105.622.5108.1217.5NENE-14.80MIA27–24MIAMIALWW
201917CHI @ MIN98.38103.682.5106.18-5.5CHIMIN-7.80MIN21–19CHIMINLWL
201917LAC @ KC101.15104.922.5107.4210.0KCKC-6.27LAC21–31KCPWPL
201917GB @ DET100.8496.702.599.20-13.5GBGB1.64DET23–20GBDETWWW
201917CLE @ CIN98.4094.012.596.51-2.5CLECLE1.89CIN23–33CINCINLWW
201917NO @ CAR103.8995.822.598.32-13.5NONO5.57CAR42–10NONOWLL
201917NYJ @ BUF96.69102.242.5104.74-1.5NYJBUF-8.05BUF13–6NYJNYJLLL
201917PHI @ NYG100.1496.932.599.43-4.0PHIPHI0.71NYG34–17PHIPHIWLL
201917ARI @ LAR96.92101.852.5104.357.0LARLAR-7.43LAR24–31LARPWPL
201917IND @ JAX99.3296.062.598.56-5.0INDIND0.76JAX20–38JAXJAXLWW
201917TEN @ HOU102.7698.892.5101.39-10.0TENTEN1.37HOU35–14TENTENWLL
201917LV @ DEN97.7598.332.5100.835.5DENDEN-3.08LV15–16DENLVWWW
201917WAS @ DAL94.04105.902.5108.4013.0DALDAL-14.36DAL16–47DALDALWWW
201917PIT @ BAL99.70108.012.5110.51-2.0PITBAL-10.81BAL10–28BALBALWWW
201917SF @ SEA106.8399.442.5101.94-3.5SFSF4.89SF26–21SFSFWWW
20201HOU @ KC98.33104.612.5107.119.5KCKC-8.78HOU20–34KCKCWLL
20201PHI @ WAS96.85100.262.5102.76-5.5PHIWAS-5.91WAS17–27WASWASWWW
20201MIA @ NE99.7997.632.5100.137.5NENE-0.34MIA11–21NENEWLL
20201GB @ MIN105.9099.372.5101.871.0MINGB4.03GB43–34GBGBWWW
20201IND @ JAX102.9992.482.594.98-7.0INDIND8.01IND20–27JAXJAXLLL
20201CHI @ DET98.9694.562.597.062.5DETCHI1.90CHI27–23CHICHIWWW
20201LV @ CAR98.5898.462.5100.96-3.0LVCAR-2.38CAR34–30LVLVLLL
20201NYJ @ BUF92.41104.172.5106.676.5BUFBUF-14.26BUF17–27BUFBUFWWL
20201CLE @ BAL100.62105.072.5107.577.0BALBAL-6.95CLE6–38BALBALWLL
20201SEA @ ATL102.3797.922.5100.421.0ATLSEA1.95SEA38–25SEASEAWWW
20201LAC @ CIN99.5994.172.596.67-2.5LACLAC2.92LAC16–13LACLACWWW
20201ARI @ SF101.80102.182.5104.687.0SFSF-2.88ARI24–20ARIARILWW
20201TB @ NO106.05105.062.5107.564.0NONO-1.51TB23–34NONOWLL
20201DAL @ LAR96.70104.702.5107.201.0LARLAR-10.50LAR17–20LARLARWWL
20201PIT @ NYG103.0796.962.599.46-6.0PITPIT3.61NYG26–16PITPITWLL
20201TEN @ DEN102.0196.392.598.89-3.0TENTEN3.12TEN16–14TENDENWLL
20202CIN @ CLE94.17100.622.5103.126.0CLECLE-8.95CLE30–35CLECINWLL
20202LAR @ PHI104.7096.852.599.352.0PHILAR5.35LAR37–19LARLARWWW
20202DEN @ PIT96.39103.072.5105.576.0PITPIT-9.18PIT21–26PITDENWLL
20202CAR @ TB98.46106.052.5108.557.5TBTB-10.09TB17–31TBTBWWW
20202JAX @ TEN92.48102.012.5104.517.0TENTEN-12.03TEN30–33TENJAXWLL
20202SF @ NYJ102.1892.412.594.91-7.0SFSF7.27SF31–13SFSFWWW
20202BUF @ MIA104.1799.792.5102.29-5.5BUFBUF1.88MIA31–28BUFMIAWWW
20202MIN @ IND99.37102.992.5105.493.5INDIND-6.12IND11–28INDINDWWW
20202DET @ GB94.56105.902.5108.407.0GBGB-13.84GB21–42GBGBWWW
20202ATL @ DAL97.9296.702.599.203.0DALDAL-1.28ATL39–40DALATLWWW
20202NYG @ CHI96.9698.962.5101.464.5CHICHI-4.50CHI13–17CHINYGWLP
20202WAS @ ARI100.26101.802.5104.307.5ARIARI-4.04WAS15–30ARIARIWLL
20202KC @ LAC104.6199.592.5102.09-8.5KCKC2.52LAC23–20KCLACWWW
20202BAL @ HOU105.0798.332.5100.83-7.5BALBAL4.24HOU33–16BALBALWLL
20202NE @ SEA97.63102.372.5104.874.0SEASEA-7.24SEA30–35SEASEAWWL
20202NO @ LV105.0698.582.5101.08-4.0NONO3.98LV24–34LVLVLWW
20203MIA @ JAX99.7992.482.594.983.0JAXMIA4.81MIA31–13MIAMIAWWW
20203HOU @ PIT98.33103.072.5105.574.0PITPIT-7.24PIT21–28PITPITWWW
20203CIN @ PHI94.1796.852.599.355.5PHIPHI-5.18CIN23–23TCINTWW
20203SF @ NYG102.1896.962.599.46-3.0SFSF2.72NYG36–9SFSFWLL
20203LV @ NE98.5897.632.5100.137.0NENE-1.55LV20–36NENEWLL
20203TEN @ MIN102.0199.372.5101.87-3.0TENTEN0.14MIN31–30TENMINWWW
20203WAS @ CLE100.26100.622.5103.127.5CLECLE-2.86WAS20–34CLECLEWLL
20203LAR @ BUF104.70104.172.5106.671.5BUFBUF-1.97BUF32–35BUFBUFWWW
20203CHI @ ATL98.9697.922.5100.422.5ATLATL-1.46CHI30–26CHICHILWW
20203NYJ @ IND92.41102.992.5105.4912.5INDIND-13.08IND7–36INDINDWWW
20203CAR @ LAC98.4699.592.5102.096.0LACLAC-3.63CAR21–16CARCARLWW
20203DAL @ SEA96.70102.372.5104.875.5SEASEA-8.17SEA31–38SEASEAWWW
20203TB @ DEN106.0596.392.598.89-6.0TBTB7.16TB28–10TBTBWWW
20203DET @ ARI94.56101.802.5104.304.5ARIARI-9.74ARI26–23DETDETLLL
20203GB @ NO105.90105.062.5107.563.5NONO-1.66GB37–30GBGBLWW
20203KC @ BAL104.61105.072.5107.573.5BALBAL-2.96KC34–20KCKCLWW
20204DEN @ NYJ96.3992.412.594.911.0NYJDEN1.48DEN37–28DENDENWWW
20204BAL @ WAS105.07100.262.5102.76-14.5BALBAL2.31WAS31–17BALWASWWL
20204LAC @ TB99.59106.052.5108.557.5TBTB-8.96TB31–38TBLACWLL
20204SEA @ MIA102.3799.792.5102.29-4.5SEASEA0.08MIA31–23SEASEAWLL
20204MIN @ HOU99.3798.332.5100.833.5HOUHOU-1.46MIN31–23MINMINLWW
20204NO @ DET105.0694.562.597.06-3.0NONO8.00NO35–29NONOWWW
20204CLE @ DAL100.6296.702.599.203.5DALCLE1.42CLE49–38CLECLEWWW
20204JAX @ CIN92.4894.172.596.671.0CINCIN-4.19CIN25–33CINCINWWW
20204ARI @ CAR101.8098.462.5100.96-3.0ARIARI0.84CAR21–31CARCARLWW
20204NYG @ LAR96.96104.702.5107.2013.5LARLAR-10.24NYG9–17LARNYGWWW
20204IND @ CHI102.9998.962.5101.46-3.5INDIND1.53CHI19–11INDINDWLL
20204BUF @ LV104.1798.582.5101.08-3.0BUFBUF3.09BUF30–23BUFBUFWWW
20204PHI @ SF96.85102.182.5104.688.5SFSF-7.83PHI25–20PHIPHILWW
20204NE @ KC97.63104.612.5107.117.0KCKC-9.48KC10–26KCKCWWW
20204ATL @ GB97.92105.902.5108.405.0GBGB-10.48GB16–30GBGBWWW
20205TB @ CHI106.0598.962.5101.46-3.5TBTB4.59TB19–20CHICHILLL
20205LAR @ WAS104.70100.262.5102.76-7.0LARLAR1.94WAS30–10LARLARWLL
20205PHI @ PIT96.85103.072.5105.577.5PITPIT-8.72PIT29–38PITPITWWW
20205ARI @ NYJ101.8092.412.594.91-7.0ARIARI6.89NYJ30–10ARIARIWLL
20205LV @ KC98.58104.612.5107.1111.0KCKC-8.53LV40–32LVLVLWW
20205JAX @ HOU92.4898.332.5100.836.5HOUHOU-8.35HOU14–30HOUHOUWWW
20205CIN @ BAL94.17105.072.5107.5712.5BALBAL-13.40BAL3–27BALBALWWW
20205CAR @ ATL98.4697.922.5100.422.5ATLATL-1.96CAR23–16CARCARLWW
20205MIA @ SF99.79102.182.5104.688.5SFSF-4.89MIA43–17MIAMIALWW
20205IND @ CLE102.99100.622.5103.121.0CLECLE-0.13IND23–32CLECLEWLL
20205NYG @ DAL96.9696.702.599.207.5DALDAL-2.24NYG34–37DALNYGWWW
20205MIN @ SEA99.37102.372.5104.876.5SEASEA-5.50MIN26–27SEAMINWWW
20205LAC @ NO99.59105.062.5107.567.0NONO-7.97NO27–30NOLACWLL
20205BUF @ TEN104.17102.012.5104.51-3.0BUFTEN-0.34TEN16–42TENTENWWW
20206HOU @ TEN98.33102.012.5104.514.0TENTEN-6.18TEN36–42TENTENWWW
20206CLE @ PIT100.62103.072.5105.573.0PITPIT-4.95PIT7–38PITPITWWW
20206BAL @ PHI105.0796.852.599.35-10.5BALBAL5.72PHI30–28BALPHIWWW
20206WAS @ NYG100.2696.962.599.462.0NYGWAS0.80WAS19–20NYGWASLWL
20206DEN @ NE96.3997.632.5100.137.0NENE-3.74DEN18–12DENDENLWW
20206ATL @ MIN97.9299.372.5101.873.5MINMIN-3.95MIN40–23ATLATLLLL
20206DET @ JAX94.5692.482.594.98-3.0DETJAX-0.42JAX34–16DETDETLLL
20206CIN @ IND94.17102.992.5105.497.5INDIND-11.32IND27–31INDCINWLL
20206CHI @ CAR98.9698.462.5100.962.0CARCAR-2.00CAR23–16CHICHILLP
20206NYJ @ MIA92.4199.792.5102.299.5MIAMIA-9.88MIA0–24MIAMIAWWW
20206GB @ TB105.90106.052.5108.55-3.0GBTB-2.65TB10–38TBTBWWW
20206LAR @ SF104.70102.182.5104.68-2.0LARLAR0.02SF16–24SFSFLWW
20206KC @ BUF104.61104.172.5106.67-5.5KCBUF-2.06BUF26–17KCKCLLL
20206ARI @ DAL101.8096.702.599.201.0DALARI2.60ARI38–10ARIARIWWW
20207NYG @ PHI96.9696.852.599.355.0PHIPHI-2.39NYG21–22PHINYGWWW
20207DAL @ WAS96.70100.262.5102.76-1.0DALWAS-6.06WAS3–25WASWASWWW
20207PIT @ TEN103.07102.012.5104.511.0TENTEN-1.44TEN27–24PITPITLLL
20207BUF @ NYJ104.1792.412.594.91-9.5BUFBUF9.26NYJ18–10BUFNYJWWW
20207CAR @ NO98.46105.062.5107.567.0NONO-9.10NO24–27NOCARWLL
20207GB @ HOU105.9098.332.5100.83-2.5GBGB5.07GB35–20GBGBWWW
20207CLE @ CIN100.6294.172.596.67-4.5CLECLE3.95CIN37–34CLECINWWW
20207DET @ ATL94.5697.922.5100.421.0ATLATL-5.86ATL23–22DETDETLLL
20207TB @ LV106.0598.582.5101.08-3.5TBTB4.97TB45–20TBTBWWW
20207KC @ DEN104.6196.392.598.89-7.0KCKC5.72DEN43–16KCKCWLL
20207JAX @ LAC92.4899.592.5102.098.0LACLAC-9.61LAC29–39LACLACWWW
20207SF @ NE102.1897.632.5100.133.0NESF2.05SF33–6SFSFWWW
20207SEA @ ARI102.37101.802.5104.30-3.5SEAARI-1.93ARI34–37ARIARIWWW
20207CHI @ LAR98.96104.702.5107.206.5LARLAR-8.24LAR10–24LARLARWWW
20208ATL @ CAR97.9298.462.5100.961.5CARCAR-3.04CAR25–17ATLATLLLL
20208LAR @ MIA104.7099.792.5102.29-3.5LARLAR2.41MIA17–28MIAMIALWW
20208NYJ @ KC92.41104.612.5107.1120.0KCKC-14.70NYJ9–35KCKCWLL
20208MIN @ GB99.37105.902.5108.405.5GBGB-9.03GB28–22MINMINLLL
20208IND @ DET102.9994.562.597.06-3.5INDIND5.93IND41–21INDINDWWW
20208LV @ CLE98.58100.622.5103.121.0CLECLE-4.54CLE16–6LVLVLLL
20208TEN @ CIN102.0194.172.596.67-7.5TENTEN5.34CIN20–31CINCINLWW
20208NE @ BUF97.63104.172.5106.674.0BUFBUF-9.04BUF21–24BUFNEWLL
20208PIT @ BAL103.07105.072.5107.574.0BALBAL-4.50BAL28–24PITPITLLL
20208LAC @ DEN99.5996.392.598.89-3.0LACLAC0.70DEN30–31DENDENLWW
20208NO @ CHI105.0698.962.5101.46-5.5NONO3.60CHI26–23NOCHIWWW
20208SF @ SEA102.18102.372.5104.871.0SEASEA-2.69SEA27–37SEASEAWWW
20208DAL @ PHI96.7096.852.599.3510.0PHIPHI-2.65DAL9–23PHIPHIWLL
20208TB @ NYG106.0596.962.599.46-13.0TBTB6.59NYG25–23TBNYGWWW
20209GB @ SF105.90102.182.5104.68-6.0GBGB1.22SF34–17GBGBWLL
20209DEN @ ATL96.3997.922.5100.424.5ATLATL-4.03DEN27–34ATLATLWLL
20209SEA @ BUF102.37104.172.5106.67-3.0SEABUF-4.30BUF34–44BUFBUFWWW
20209BAL @ IND105.07102.992.5105.491.0INDIND-0.42BAL24–10BALBALLWW
20209HOU @ JAX98.3392.482.594.98-7.0HOUHOU3.35JAX27–25HOUJAXWWW
20209CAR @ KC98.46104.612.5107.1110.0KCKC-8.65CAR31–33KCCARWWW
20209DET @ MIN94.5699.372.5101.873.0MINMIN-7.31MIN20–34MINMINWWW
20209CHI @ TEN98.96102.012.5104.516.5TENTEN-5.55CHI17–24TENTENWLL
20209NYG @ WAS96.96100.262.5102.763.0WASWAS-5.80WAS23–20NYGNYGLLL
20209LV @ LAC98.5899.592.5102.09-1.0LVLAC-3.51LAC31–26LVLVLLL
20209MIA @ ARI99.79101.802.5104.306.0ARIARI-4.51MIA34–31MIAMIALWW
20209PIT @ DAL103.0796.702.599.20-14.0PITPIT3.87DAL24–19PITDALWWW
20209NO @ TB105.06106.052.5108.553.0TBTB-3.49TB38–3NONOLLL
20209NE @ NYJ97.6392.412.594.91-9.5NENE2.72NYJ30–27NENYJWWW
202010IND @ TEN102.99102.012.5104.51-1.0INDTEN-1.52TEN34–17INDINDLLL
202010PHI @ NYG96.8596.962.599.46-4.5PHINYG-2.61NYG17–27NYGNYGWWW
202010JAX @ GB92.48105.902.5108.4013.5GBGB-15.92GB20–24GBJAXWLL
202010WAS @ DET100.2694.562.597.062.5DETWAS3.20WAS27–30DETDETLLL
202010HOU @ CLE98.33100.622.5103.124.5CLECLE-4.79CLE7–10CLEHOUWLL
202010TB @ CAR106.0598.462.5100.96-6.0TBTB5.09CAR46–23TBTBWLL
202010BUF @ ARI104.17101.802.5104.303.0ARIARI-0.13BUF30–32ARIBUFWWL
202010DEN @ LV96.3998.582.5101.083.5LVLV-4.69LV12–37LVLVWWW
202010LAC @ MIA99.5999.792.5102.291.0MIAMIA-2.70MIA21–29MIAMIAWWW
202010CIN @ PIT94.17103.072.5105.576.5PITPIT-11.40PIT10–36PITPITWWW
202010SF @ NO102.18105.062.5107.569.5NONO-5.38SF13–27NONOWLL
202010SEA @ LAR102.37104.702.5107.203.0LARLAR-4.83LAR16–23LARLARWWW
202010BAL @ NE105.0797.632.5100.13-7.0BALBAL4.94NE17–23NENELWW
202010MIN @ CHI99.3798.962.5101.46-3.5MINCHI-2.09CHI19–13MINMINLLL
202011ARI @ SEA101.80102.372.5104.873.0SEASEA-3.07SEA21–28SEASEAWWW
202011CIN @ WAS94.17100.262.5102.762.0WASWAS-8.59WAS9–20WASWASWWW
202011ATL @ NO97.92105.062.5107.563.5NONO-9.64NO9–24NONOWWW
202011PIT @ JAX103.0792.482.594.98-11.0PITPIT8.09JAX27–3PITPITWLL
202011NE @ HOU97.6398.332.5100.83-2.5NEHOU-3.20HOU20–27HOUHOUWWW
202011PHI @ CLE96.85100.622.5103.122.5CLECLE-6.27CLE17–22CLECLEWWW
202011DET @ CAR94.5698.462.5100.96-3.0DETCAR-6.40CAR0–20CARCARWWW
202011TEN @ BAL102.01105.072.5107.576.0BALBAL-5.56TEN30–24TENTENLWW
202011MIA @ DEN99.7996.392.598.89-4.0MIAMIA0.90DEN13–20DENDENLWW
202011NYJ @ LAC92.4199.592.5102.0910.0LACLAC-9.68NYJ28–34LACNYJWWW
202011GB @ IND105.90102.992.5105.491.5INDGB0.41GB31–34INDINDLLL
202011DAL @ MIN96.7099.372.5101.877.0MINMIN-5.17DAL31–28DALDALLWW
202011KC @ LV104.6198.582.5101.08-7.5KCKC3.53LV35–31KCLVWWW
202011LAR @ TB104.70106.052.5108.554.0TBTB-3.85LAR27–24LARLARLWW
202012HOU @ DET98.3394.562.597.06-3.0HOUHOU1.27DET41–25HOUHOUWLL
202012WAS @ DAL100.2696.702.599.202.5DALWAS1.06WAS41–16WASWASWWW
202012MIA @ NYJ99.7992.412.594.91-7.5MIAMIA4.88NYJ20–3MIAMIAWLL
202012ARI @ NE101.8097.632.5100.13-1.0ARIARI1.67ARI17–20NENELLL
202012CAR @ MIN98.4699.372.5101.873.0MINMIN-3.41MIN27–28MINCARWLL
202012CLE @ JAX100.6292.482.594.98-7.5CLECLE5.64JAX27–25CLEJAXWWW
202012TEN @ IND102.01102.992.5105.493.0INDIND-3.48IND45–26TENTENLLL
202012NYG @ CIN96.9694.172.596.67-6.5NYGNYG0.29CIN19–17NYGCINWWW
202012LAC @ BUF99.59104.172.5106.674.5BUFBUF-7.08BUF17–27BUFBUFWWW
202012LV @ ATL98.5897.922.5100.42-3.5LVATL-1.84ATL6–43ATLATLWWW
202012NO @ DEN105.0696.392.598.89-17.0NONO6.17DEN31–3NONOWLL
202012SF @ LAR102.18104.702.5107.205.0LARLAR-5.02LAR23–20SFSFLLL
202012KC @ TB104.61106.052.5108.55-3.5KCTB-3.94TB27–24KCTBLWL
202012CHI @ GB98.96105.902.5108.407.5GBGB-9.44GB25–41GBGBWWW
202012SEA @ PHI102.3796.852.599.35-6.5SEASEA3.02PHI23–17SEAPHIWWL
202012BAL @ PIT105.07103.072.5105.5710.5PITPIT-0.50BAL14–19PITBALWWW
202013NO @ ATL105.0697.922.5100.42-2.5NONO4.64NO21–16NONOWWW
202013DET @ CHI94.5698.962.5101.463.0CHICHI-6.90CHI34–30DETDETLLL
202013IND @ HOU102.9998.332.5100.83-3.5INDIND2.16HOU26–20INDINDWLL
202013CIN @ MIA94.1799.792.5102.2910.5MIAMIA-8.12CIN7–19MIAMIAWLL
202013JAX @ MIN92.4899.372.5101.8710.5MINMIN-9.39JAX24–27MINJAXWWW
202013LV @ NYJ98.5892.412.594.91-7.5LVLV3.67NYJ31–28LVNYJWWW
202013CLE @ TEN100.62102.012.5104.514.0TENTEN-3.89CLE41–35CLECLELWW
202013NYG @ SEA96.96102.372.5104.8711.0SEASEA-7.91NYG17–12NYGNYGLWW
202013LAR @ ARI104.70101.802.5104.30-2.5LARLAR0.40ARI38–28LARLARWLL
202013PHI @ GB96.85105.902.5108.408.0GBGB-11.55GB16–30GBGBWWW
202013NE @ LAC97.6399.592.5102.092.5LACLAC-4.46LAC45–0NENELLL
202013DEN @ KC96.39104.612.5107.1113.0KCKC-10.72DEN16–22KCDENWWW
202013WAS @ PIT100.26103.072.5105.575.5PITPIT-5.31WAS23–17WASWASLWW
202013BUF @ SF104.17102.182.5104.681.5SFSF-0.51BUF34–24BUFBUFLWW
202013DAL @ BAL96.70105.072.5107.578.5BALBAL-10.87BAL17–34BALBALWWW
202014NE @ LAR97.63104.702.5107.205.0LARLAR-9.57LAR3–24LARLARWWW
202014DEN @ CAR96.3998.462.5100.964.0CARCAR-4.57CAR32–27DENDENLLL
202014HOU @ CHI98.3398.962.5101.46-1.0HOUCHI-3.13CHI7–36CHICHIWWW
202014DAL @ CIN96.7094.172.596.67-3.0DALDAL0.03CIN30–7DALDALWLL
202014TEN @ JAX102.0192.482.594.98-7.5TENTEN7.03JAX31–10TENTENWLL
202014KC @ MIA104.6199.792.5102.29-7.5KCKC2.32MIA33–27KCMIAWWL
202014ARI @ NYG101.8096.962.599.46-3.0ARIARI2.34NYG26–7ARIARIWLL
202014MIN @ TB99.37106.052.5108.557.0TBTB-9.18TB14–26TBTBWWW
202014NYJ @ SEA92.41102.372.5104.8716.5SEASEA-12.46NYJ3–40SEASEAWLL
202014IND @ LV102.9998.582.5101.08-2.5INDIND1.91LV44–27INDINDWLL
202014GB @ DET105.9094.562.597.06-9.5GBGB8.84DET31–24GBDETWWW
202014ATL @ LAC97.9299.592.5102.091.0LACLAC-4.17LAC17–20LACLACWWW
202014NO @ PHI105.0696.852.599.35-7.5NONO5.71PHI21–24PHIPHILWW
202014WAS @ SF100.26102.182.5104.683.0SFSF-4.42SF23–15WASWASLLL
202014PIT @ BUF103.07104.172.5106.672.0BUFBUF-3.60BUF15–26BUFBUFWWW
202014BAL @ CLE105.07100.622.5103.12-3.0BALBAL1.95CLE47–42BALBALWLL
202015LAC @ LV99.5998.582.5101.083.5LVLV-1.49LAC30–27LACLACLWW
202015BUF @ DEN104.1796.392.598.89-5.5BUFBUF5.28DEN48–19BUFBUFWLL
202015CAR @ GB98.46105.902.5108.409.5GBGB-9.94GB16–24GBCARWLL
202015SEA @ WAS102.37100.262.5102.76-6.0SEAWAS-0.39WAS20–15SEAWASLWL
202015DET @ TEN94.56102.012.5104.519.5TENTEN-9.95TEN25–46TENTENWWW
202015CHI @ MIN98.9699.372.5101.872.5MINMIN-2.91MIN33–27CHICHILLL
202015NE @ MIA97.6399.792.5102.29-1.5NEMIA-4.66MIA12–22MIAMIAWWW
202015HOU @ IND98.33102.992.5105.497.5INDIND-7.16HOU20–27INDHOUWWW
202015SF @ DAL102.1896.702.599.20-4.0SFSF2.98DAL33–41DALDALLWW
202015JAX @ BAL92.48105.072.5107.5713.0BALBAL-15.09BAL14–40BALBALWWW
202015TB @ ATL106.0597.922.5100.42-6.0TBTB5.63ATL31–27TBATLWWW
202015PHI @ ARI96.85101.802.5104.306.5ARIARI-7.45ARI26–33ARIARIWWW
202015NYJ @ LAR92.41104.702.5107.2017.5LARLAR-14.79NYJ23–20NYJNYJLWW
202015KC @ NO104.61105.062.5107.56-2.5KCNO-2.95NO32–29KCKCLLL
202015CLE @ NYG100.6296.962.599.46-6.0CLECLE1.16NYG20–6CLECLEWLL
202015PIT @ CIN103.0794.172.596.67-14.5PITPIT6.40CIN17–27CINCINLWW
202016MIN @ NO99.37105.062.5107.566.5NONO-8.19NO33–52NONOWWW
202016TB @ DET106.0594.562.597.06-12.0TBTB8.99DET47–7TBTBWLL
202016SF @ ARI102.18101.802.5104.306.0ARIARI-2.12SF20–12SFSFLWW
202016MIA @ LV99.7998.582.5101.08-2.0MIALV-1.29LV26–25MIALVLWL
202016IND @ PIT102.99103.072.5105.57-1.0INDPIT-2.58PIT24–28PITPITWWW
202016CLE @ NYJ100.6292.412.594.91-6.5CLECLE5.71NYJ16–23NYJNYJLWW
202016ATL @ KC97.92104.612.5107.1111.0KCKC-9.19ATL14–17KCATLWWW
202016CHI @ JAX98.9692.482.594.98-9.5CHICHI3.98JAX41–17CHICHIWLL
202016CIN @ HOU94.1798.332.5100.837.5HOUHOU-6.66CIN37–31CINCINLWW
202016NYG @ BAL96.96105.072.5107.5710.0BALBAL-10.61BAL13–27BALBALWWW
202016CAR @ WAS98.46100.262.5102.76-1.0CARWAS-4.30WAS20–13CARCARLLL
202016DEN @ LAC96.3999.592.5102.092.5LACLAC-5.70LAC16–19LACLACWWL
202016PHI @ DAL96.8596.702.599.20-3.0PHIDAL-2.35DAL17–37DALDALWWW
202016LAR @ SEA104.70102.372.5104.871.5SEASEA-0.17LAR9–20SEASEAWLL
202016TEN @ GB102.01105.902.5108.403.0GBGB-6.39GB14–40GBGBWWW
202016BUF @ NE104.1797.632.5100.13-7.0BUFBUF4.04NE38–9BUFBUFWLL
202017ATL @ TB97.92106.052.5108.557.5TBTB-10.63TB27–44TBTBWWW
202017DAL @ NYG96.7096.962.599.46-1.5DALNYG-2.76NYG19–23NYGNYGWWW
202017NYJ @ NE92.4197.632.5100.133.0NENE-7.72NE14–28NENEWWW
202017MIN @ DET99.3794.562.597.06-3.0MINMIN2.31DET37–35MINDETWWW
202017PIT @ CLE103.07100.622.5103.1210.5CLECLE-0.05PIT22–24CLEPITWWW
202017BAL @ CIN105.0794.172.596.67-13.5BALBAL8.40CIN38–3BALBALWLL
202017MIA @ BUF99.79104.172.5106.67-3.5MIABUF-6.88BUF26–56BUFBUFWWW
202017SEA @ SF102.37102.182.5104.68-7.0SEASF-2.31SF26–23SEASFLWL
202017ARI @ LAR101.80104.702.5107.201.0LARLAR-5.40LAR7–18LARLARWWW
202017LAC @ KC99.59104.612.5107.11-7.0LACKC-7.52KC38–21LACLACLLL
202017JAX @ IND92.48102.992.5105.4915.5INDIND-13.01JAX14–28INDJAXWWW
202017TEN @ HOU102.0198.332.5100.83-7.0TENTEN1.18HOU41–38TENHOUWWW
202017LV @ DEN98.5896.392.598.89-2.5LVDEN-0.31DEN32–31LVDENLWW
202017GB @ CHI105.9098.962.5101.46-4.5GBGB4.44CHI35–16GBGBWLL
202017NO @ CAR105.0698.462.5100.96-6.0NONO4.10CAR33–7NONOWLL
202017WAS @ PHI100.2696.852.599.35-6.5WASWAS0.91PHI20–14WASPHIWWL
20211DAL @ TB104.74105.872.5108.3710.0TBTB-3.63DAL29–31TBDALWWW
20211LAC @ WAS101.5496.312.598.812.5WASLAC2.73LAC20–16LACLACWWW
20211ARI @ TEN102.88100.382.5102.882.5TENTEN0.00ARI38–13ARIARILWW
20211SEA @ IND101.25101.702.5104.20-3.0SEAIND-2.95IND28–16SEASEALLL
20211JAX @ HOU94.3292.892.595.39-3.5JAXHOU-1.07HOU21–37HOUHOUWWW
20211SF @ DET103.8495.092.597.59-9.5SFSF6.25DET41–33SFDETWWL
20211MIN @ CIN99.79102.752.5105.25-3.0MINCIN-5.46CIN24–27CINCINWWW
20211NYJ @ CAR93.3396.812.599.313.5CARCAR-5.98CAR14–19CARCARWWW
20211PIT @ BUF97.24107.132.5109.636.5BUFBUF-12.39BUF23–16PITPITLLL
20211PHI @ ATL102.0995.442.597.943.5ATLPHI4.15PHI32–6PHIPHIWWW
20211DEN @ NYG101.0194.992.597.49-3.0DENDEN3.52DEN27–13DENDENWWW
20211GB @ NO103.05100.372.5102.87-4.0GBGB0.18NO3–38NONOLWW
20211MIA @ NE97.98105.072.5107.573.5NENE-9.59NE17–16MIAMIALLL
20211CLE @ KC100.82102.322.5104.825.5KCKC-4.00CLE29–33KCCLEWWW
20211CHI @ LAR96.57104.292.5106.799.5LARLAR-10.22LAR14–34LARLARWWW
20211BAL @ LV98.2299.902.5102.40-3.0BALLV-4.18LV27–33LVLVWWW
20212NYG @ WAS94.9996.312.598.814.0WASWAS-3.82NYG29–30WASNYGWWW
20212LV @ PIT99.9097.242.599.745.5PITLV0.16LV26–17LVLVWWW
20212SF @ PHI103.84102.092.5104.59-3.0SFPHI-0.75PHI17–11SFSFLLL
20212NE @ NYJ105.0793.332.595.83-5.5NENE9.24NE25–6NENEWWW
20212BUF @ MIA107.1397.982.5100.48-3.5BUFBUF6.65BUF35–0BUFBUFWWW
20212DEN @ JAX101.0194.322.596.82-6.0DENDEN4.19JAX23–13DENDENWLL
20212LAR @ IND104.29101.702.5104.20-4.0LARLAR0.09IND27–24LARINDWWL
20212HOU @ CLE92.89100.822.5103.3213.5CLECLE-10.43HOU21–31CLEHOUWWW
20212CIN @ CHI102.7596.572.599.072.0CHICIN3.68CIN17–20CHICHILLL
20212NO @ CAR100.3796.812.599.31-3.0NONO1.06CAR7–26CARCARLWW
20212MIN @ ARI99.79102.882.5105.384.0ARIARI-5.59ARI33–34ARIMINWLL
20212ATL @ TB95.44105.872.5108.3713.5TBTB-12.93ATL25–48TBTBWLL
20212TEN @ SEA100.38101.252.5103.756.5SEASEA-3.37TEN33–30TENTENLWW
20212DAL @ LAC104.74101.542.5104.043.0LACDAL0.70DAL20–17DALDALWWW
20212KC @ BAL102.3298.222.5100.72-3.5KCKC1.60BAL35–36BALBALLWW
20212DET @ GB95.09103.052.5105.5511.5GBGB-10.46DET17–35GBGBWLL
20213CAR @ HOU96.8192.892.595.39-8.0CARCAR1.42HOU24–9CARCARWLL
20213IND @ TEN101.70100.382.5102.884.5TENTEN-1.18IND16–25TENTENWLL
20213CIN @ PIT102.7597.242.599.742.5PITCIN3.01CIN24–10CINCINWWW
20213ATL @ NYG95.4494.992.597.493.0NYGNYG-2.05ATL17–14ATLATLLWW
20213NO @ NE100.37105.072.5107.573.0NENE-7.20NE28–13NONOLLL
20213LAC @ KC101.54102.322.5104.826.5KCKC-3.28LAC30–24LACLACLWW
20213ARI @ JAX102.8894.322.596.82-8.0ARIARI6.06JAX31–19ARIARIWLL
20213BAL @ DET98.2295.092.597.59-7.5BALBAL0.63DET19–17BALDETWWW
20213CHI @ CLE96.57100.822.5103.327.5CLECLE-6.75CHI6–26CLECLEWLL
20213WAS @ BUF96.31107.132.5109.637.5BUFBUF-13.32BUF21–43BUFBUFWWW
20213NYJ @ DEN93.33101.012.5103.5110.5DENDEN-10.18NYJ0–26DENDENWLL
20213MIA @ LV97.9899.902.5102.404.0LVLV-4.42LV28–31LVMIAWLL
20213SEA @ MIN101.2599.792.5102.29-2.0SEAMIN-1.04MIN17–30MINMINWWW
20213TB @ LAR105.87104.292.5106.79-1.0TBLAR-0.92LAR24–34LARLARWWW
20213GB @ SF103.05103.842.5106.343.5SFSF-3.29GB30–28GBGBLWW
20213PHI @ DAL102.09104.742.5107.243.5DALDAL-5.15DAL21–41DALDALWWW
20214JAX @ CIN94.32102.752.5105.257.5CINCIN-10.93CIN21–24CINJAXWLL
20214KC @ PHI102.32102.092.5104.59-7.5KCPHI-2.27PHI42–30KCKCLLL
20214TEN @ NYJ100.3893.332.595.83-5.5TENTEN4.55NYJ24–27NYJNYJLWW
20214NYG @ NO94.99100.372.5102.877.5NONO-7.88NO27–21NYGNYGLLL
20214CLE @ MIN100.8299.792.5102.29-1.0CLEMIN-1.47MIN14–7CLECLELLL
20214IND @ MIA101.7097.982.5100.482.5MIAIND1.22IND27–17INDINDWWW
20214CAR @ DAL96.81104.742.5107.244.5DALDAL-10.43DAL28–36DALDALWWW
20214DET @ CHI95.0996.572.599.073.0CHICHI-3.98CHI14–24CHICHIWWW
20214HOU @ BUF92.89107.132.5109.6319.0BUFBUF-16.74HOU0–40BUFBUFWLL
20214WAS @ ATL96.3195.442.597.94-1.0WASATL-1.63ATL34–30WASWASLLL
20214ARI @ LAR102.88104.292.5106.793.5LARLAR-3.91LAR37–20ARIARILLL
20214SEA @ SF101.25103.842.5106.342.5SFSF-5.09SF28–21SEASEALLL
20214BAL @ DEN98.22101.012.5103.511.0DENDEN-5.29DEN23–7BALBALLLL
20214PIT @ GB97.24103.052.5105.556.5GBGB-8.31GB17–27GBGBWWW
20214TB @ NE105.87105.072.5107.57-6.0TBNE-1.70NE19–17TBNELWW
20214LV @ LAC99.90101.542.5104.043.0LACLAC-4.14LAC14–28LACLACWWW
20215LAR @ SEA104.29101.252.5103.75-2.5LARLAR0.54SEA26–17LARLARWLL
20215NYJ @ ATL93.3395.442.597.943.0ATLATL-4.61ATL20–27ATLATLWWW
20215NO @ WAS100.3796.312.598.81-2.5NONO1.56WAS33–22NONOWLL
20215MIA @ TB97.98105.872.5108.3711.0TBTB-10.39MIA17–45TBTBWLL
20215DEN @ PIT101.0197.242.599.74-2.0DENDEN1.27PIT19–27PITPITLWW
20215DET @ MIN95.0999.792.5102.2910.0MINMIN-7.20DET17–19MINDETWWW
20215TEN @ JAX100.3894.322.596.82-4.0TENTEN3.56JAX37–19TENTENWLL
20215NE @ HOU105.0792.892.595.39-8.0NENE9.68NE25–22NEHOUWLL
20215GB @ CIN103.05102.752.5105.25-2.0GBCIN-2.20CIN25–22GBGBLLL
20215PHI @ CAR102.0996.812.599.312.5CARPHI2.78PHI21–18PHIPHIWWW
20215CLE @ LAC100.82101.542.5104.042.5LACLAC-3.22LAC42–47LACLACWWW
20215CHI @ LV96.5799.902.5102.405.5LVLV-5.83LV20–9CHICHILLL
20215NYG @ DAL94.99104.742.5107.247.5DALDAL-12.25DAL20–44DALDALWWW
20215SF @ ARI103.84102.882.5105.386.0ARIARI-1.54SF10–17ARIARIWLL
20215BUF @ KC107.13102.322.5104.822.5KCBUF2.31BUF38–20BUFBUFWWW
20215IND @ BAL101.7098.222.5100.727.5BALIND0.98IND25–31BALINDLWL
20216TB @ PHI105.87102.092.5104.59-7.0TBTB1.28PHI28–22TBPHIWWL
20216MIA @ JAX97.9894.322.596.82-2.5MIAMIA1.16JAX20–23JAXJAXLWW
20216KC @ WAS102.3296.312.598.81-6.0KCKC3.51WAS31–13KCKCWLL
20216LAR @ NYG104.2994.992.597.49-7.5LARLAR6.80NYG38–11LARLARWLL
20216HOU @ IND92.89101.702.5104.2010.5INDIND-11.31IND3–31INDINDWWW
20216CIN @ DET102.7595.092.597.59-3.5CINCIN5.16CIN34–11CINCINWWW
20216GB @ CHI103.0596.572.599.07-5.5GBGB3.98CHI24–14GBGBWLL
20216MIN @ CAR99.7996.812.599.31-2.5MINMIN0.48CAR34–28MINMINWLL
20216LAC @ BAL101.5498.222.5100.723.0BALLAC0.82LAC6–34BALBALLLL
20216ARI @ CLE102.88100.822.5103.323.0CLECLE-0.44ARI37–14ARIARILWW
20216LV @ DEN99.90101.012.5103.515.0DENDEN-3.61LV34–24LVLVLWW
20216DAL @ NE104.74105.072.5107.57-3.5DALNE-2.83NE35–29DALDALLLL
20216SEA @ PIT101.2597.242.599.745.5PITSEA1.51SEA20–23PITSEALWL
20216BUF @ TEN107.13100.382.5102.88-6.0BUFBUF4.25TEN31–34TENTENLWW
20217DEN @ CLE101.01100.822.5103.322.0CLECLE-2.31CLE14–17CLECLEWWW
20217KC @ TEN102.32100.382.5102.88-4.0KCTEN-0.56TEN3–27TENTENWWW
20217CAR @ NYG96.8194.992.597.49-3.0CARNYG-0.68NYG3–25NYGNYGWWW
20217NYJ @ NE93.33105.072.5107.577.0NENE-14.24NE13–54NENEWWW
20217ATL @ MIA95.4497.982.5100.48-1.5ATLMIA-5.04MIA30–28ATLATLLLL
20217WAS @ GB96.31103.052.5105.558.5GBGB-9.24GB10–24GBGBWWW
20217CIN @ BAL102.7598.222.5100.726.5BALCIN2.03CIN41–17CINCINWWW
20217DET @ LAR95.09104.292.5106.7917.0LARLAR-11.70DET19–28LARDETWWW
20217PHI @ LV102.0999.902.5102.401.0LVLV-0.31PHI22–33LVLVWLL
20217CHI @ TB96.57105.872.5108.3712.5TBTB-11.80CHI3–38TBTBWLL
20217HOU @ ARI92.89102.882.5105.3820.5ARIARI-12.49HOU5–31ARIARIWLL
20217IND @ SF101.70103.842.5106.343.5SFSF-4.64SF30–18INDINDLLL
20217NO @ SEA100.37101.252.5103.75-6.0NOSEA-3.38SEA13–10NOSEALWL
20218GB @ ARI103.05102.882.5105.386.5ARIARI-2.33GB24–21GBGBLWW
20218CIN @ NYJ102.7593.332.595.83-11.5CINCIN6.92NYJ31–34NYJNYJLWW
20218TEN @ IND100.38101.702.5104.203.0INDIND-3.82IND34–31TENTENLLL
20218LAR @ HOU104.2992.892.595.39-17.0LARLAR8.90HOU38–22LARHOUWWL
20218PHI @ DET102.0995.092.597.59-3.0PHIPHI4.50PHI44–6PHIPHIWWW
20218PIT @ CLE97.24100.822.5103.325.5CLECLE-6.08CLE15–10PITPITLLL
20218SF @ CHI103.8496.572.599.07-4.5SFSF4.77SF33–22SFSFWWW
20218MIA @ BUF97.98107.132.5109.6315.0BUFBUF-11.65MIA11–26BUFPWPL
20218CAR @ ATL96.8195.442.597.942.5ATLATL-1.13CAR19–13CARCARLWW
20218NE @ LAC105.07101.542.5104.043.5LACNE1.03NE27–24NENEWWW
20218JAX @ SEA94.32101.252.5103.754.0SEASEA-9.43SEA7–31SEASEAWWW
20218WAS @ DEN96.31101.012.5103.514.0DENDEN-7.20DEN10–17DENDENWWW
20218TB @ NO105.87100.372.5102.87-4.0TBTB3.00NO27–36NONOLWW
20218DAL @ MIN104.7499.792.5102.294.5MINDAL2.45DAL20–16DALDALWWW
20218NYG @ KC94.99102.322.5104.8210.5KCKC-9.83NYG17–20KCNYGWWW
20219NYJ @ IND93.33101.702.5104.2010.5INDIND-10.87IND30–45INDINDWWW
20219LV @ NYG99.9094.992.597.49-3.0LVLV2.41NYG16–23NYGNYGLWW
20219ATL @ NO95.44100.372.5102.877.0NONO-7.43NO27–25ATLATLLLL
20219HOU @ MIA92.8997.982.5100.484.0MIAMIA-7.59MIA9–17MIAMIAWWW
20219BUF @ JAX107.1394.322.596.82-14.5BUFBUF10.31JAX6–9JAXJAXLWW
20219DEN @ DAL101.01104.742.5107.2410.5DALDAL-6.23DEN30–16DENDENLWW
20219CLE @ CIN100.82102.752.5105.252.5CINCIN-4.43CIN41–16CLECLELLL
20219NE @ CAR105.0796.812.599.31-3.5NENE5.76NE24–6NENEWWW
20219MIN @ BAL99.7998.222.5100.727.5BALBAL-0.93MIN31–34BALMINWWW
20219LAC @ PHI101.54102.092.5104.59-1.0LACPHI-3.05PHI27–24LACLACLLL
20219GB @ KC103.05102.322.5104.827.0KCKC-1.77GB7–13KCGBWWL
20219ARI @ SF102.88103.842.5106.345.5SFSF-3.46ARI31–17ARIARILWW
20219TEN @ LAR100.38104.292.5106.797.0LARLAR-6.41TEN28–16TENTENLWW
20219CHI @ PIT96.5797.242.599.747.0PITPIT-3.17CHI27–29PITCHIWWW
202110BAL @ MIA98.2297.982.5100.48-8.5BALMIA-2.26MIA10–22MIAMIAWWW
202110ATL @ DAL95.44104.742.5107.248.0DALDAL-11.80DAL3–43DALDALWWW
202110TB @ WAS105.8796.312.598.81-10.0TBTB7.06WAS19–29WASWASLWW
202110NO @ TEN100.37100.382.5102.883.0TENTEN-2.51NO21–23TENNOWWW
202110DET @ PIT95.0997.242.599.749.0PITPIT-4.65DET16–16TDETTWW
202110BUF @ NYJ107.1393.332.595.83-13.0BUFBUF11.30NYJ45–17BUFBUFWLL
202110CLE @ NE100.82105.072.5107.572.5NENE-6.75NE7–45NENEWWW
202110JAX @ IND94.32101.702.5104.2010.5INDIND-9.88JAX17–23INDJAXWWW
202110CAR @ ARI96.81102.882.5105.387.0ARIARI-8.57ARI34–10CARCARLLL
202110MIN @ LAC99.79101.542.5104.043.0LACLAC-4.25LAC27–20MINMINLLL
202110SEA @ GB101.25103.052.5105.553.0GBGB-4.30GB0–17GBGBWWW
202110PHI @ DEN102.09101.012.5103.511.0DENDEN-1.42DEN30–13PHIPHILLL
202110KC @ LV102.3299.902.5102.40-2.5KCLV-0.08LV41–14KCKCLLL
202110LAR @ SF104.29103.842.5106.34-3.5LARSF-2.05SF10–31SFSFWWW
202111NE @ ATL105.0795.442.597.94-7.0NENE7.13NE25–0NENEWWW
202111HOU @ TEN92.89100.382.5102.8810.5TENTEN-9.99HOU22–13HOUHOULWW
202111NO @ PHI100.37102.092.5104.592.5PHIPHI-4.22PHI29–40PHIPHIWWW
202111MIA @ NYJ97.9893.332.595.83-3.5MIAMIA2.15NYJ24–17MIAMIAWLL
202111GB @ MIN103.0599.792.5102.29-1.0GBGB0.76MIN31–34MINMINLWW
202111SF @ JAX103.8494.322.596.82-6.5SFSF7.02SF30–10SFSFWWW
202111DET @ CLE95.09100.822.5103.3213.0CLECLE-8.23DET10–13CLEDETWWW
202111BAL @ CHI98.2296.572.599.07-5.0BALCHI-0.85CHI16–13BALCHILWL
202111WAS @ CAR96.3196.812.599.313.5CARCAR-3.00WAS27–21WASWASLWW
202111IND @ BUF101.70107.132.5109.637.5BUFBUF-7.93BUF41–15INDINDLLL
202111CIN @ LV102.7599.902.5102.40-1.0CINCIN0.35LV32–13CINCINWLL
202111DAL @ KC104.74102.322.5104.822.5KCKC-0.08DAL9–19KCKCWLL
202111ARI @ SEA102.88101.252.5103.752.5SEASEA-0.87ARI23–13ARIARILWW
202111PIT @ LAC97.24101.542.5104.045.5LACLAC-6.80LAC37–41LACPITWLL
202111NYG @ TB94.99105.872.5108.3711.5TBTB-13.38TB10–30TBTBWWW
202112CHI @ DET96.5795.092.597.59-2.0CHIDET-1.02DET16–14CHIPLPL
202112LV @ DAL99.90104.742.5107.247.0DALDAL-7.34DAL36–33LVLVLLL
202112BUF @ NO107.13100.372.5102.87-7.0BUFBUF4.26NO31–6BUFBUFWLL
202112PHI @ NYG102.0994.992.597.49-4.0PHIPHI4.60PHI7–13NYGNYGLLL
202112TEN @ NE100.38105.072.5107.577.5NENE-7.19TEN13–36NENEWLL
202112CAR @ MIA96.8197.982.5100.48-1.0CARMIA-3.67MIA10–33MIAMIAWWW
202112ATL @ JAX95.4494.322.596.82-1.5ATLJAX-1.38JAX21–14ATLATLLLL
202112TB @ IND105.87101.702.5104.20-3.0TBTB1.67IND38–31TBTBWLL
202112NYJ @ HOU93.3392.892.595.393.0HOUHOU-2.06NYJ21–14NYJNYJLWW
202112PIT @ CIN97.24102.752.5105.253.5CINCIN-8.01CIN10–41CINCINWWW
202112LAC @ DEN101.54101.012.5103.51-2.5LACDEN-1.97DEN13–28DENDENWWW
202112LAR @ GB104.29103.052.5105.55-2.0LARGB-1.26GB28–36GBGBWWW
202112MIN @ SF99.79103.842.5106.343.5SFSF-6.55SF26–34SFSFWWW
202112CLE @ BAL100.8298.222.5100.723.0BALCLE0.10CLE10–16BALBALLLL
202112SEA @ WAS101.2596.312.598.81-1.0SEASEA2.44SEA15–17WASWASLLL
202113DAL @ NO104.74100.372.5102.87-6.0DALDAL1.87NO27–17DALDALWLL
202113TB @ ATL105.8795.442.597.94-11.0TBTB7.93ATL30–17TBTBWLL
202113ARI @ CHI102.8896.572.599.07-7.5ARIARI3.81CHI33–22ARIARIWLL
202113LAC @ CIN101.54102.752.5105.252.5CINCIN-3.71CIN41–22LACLACLLL
202113MIN @ DET99.7995.092.597.59-7.0MINMIN2.20DET27–29DETDETLWW
202113IND @ HOU101.7092.892.595.39-10.0INDIND6.31HOU31–0INDINDWLL
202113NYG @ MIA94.9997.982.5100.486.5MIAMIA-5.49NYG9–20MIAMIAWLL
202113PHI @ NYJ102.0993.332.595.83-5.0PHIPHI6.26PHI33–18PHIPHIWWW
202113WAS @ LV96.3199.902.5102.401.0LVLV-6.09LV17–15WASWASLLL
202113JAX @ LAR94.32104.292.5106.7914.0LARLAR-12.47JAX7–37LARLARWLL
202113BAL @ PIT98.2297.242.599.74-4.0BALPIT-1.52PIT19–20PITPITWWW
202113SF @ SEA103.84101.252.5103.75-3.0SFSF0.09SEA23–30SEASEALWW
202113DEN @ KC101.01102.322.5104.828.5KCKC-3.81DEN9–22KCKCWLL
202113NE @ BUF105.07107.132.5109.633.0BUFBUF-4.56BUF14–10NENELLL
202114PIT @ MIN97.2499.792.5102.293.5MINMIN-5.05MIN28–36MINMINWWW
202114DAL @ WAS104.7496.312.598.81-6.5DALDAL5.93WAS27–20DALDALWLL
202114JAX @ TEN94.32100.382.5102.888.5TENTEN-8.56TEN0–20TENTENWWW
202114NO @ NYJ100.3793.332.595.83-4.5NONO4.54NO30–9NONOWWW
202114LV @ KC99.90102.322.5104.8210.0KCKC-4.92LV9–48KCKCWLL
202114SEA @ HOU101.2592.892.595.39-10.0SEASEA5.86HOU33–13SEASEAWLL
202114BAL @ CLE98.22100.822.5103.323.0CLECLE-5.10CLE22–24CLEBALWLL
202114ATL @ CAR95.4496.812.599.312.5CARCAR-3.87CAR29–21ATLATLLLL
202114DET @ DEN95.09101.012.5103.5113.0DENDEN-8.42DET10–38DENDENWLL
202114NYG @ LAC94.99101.542.5104.049.5LACLAC-9.05NYG21–37LACLACWLL
202114BUF @ TB107.13105.872.5108.373.5TBTB-1.24BUF27–33TBTBWLL
202114SF @ CIN103.84102.752.5105.25-2.5SFCIN-1.41CIN26–23SFSFLLL
202114CHI @ GB96.57103.052.5105.5511.5GBGB-8.98CHI30–45GBGBWLL
202114LAR @ ARI104.29102.882.5105.383.0ARIARI-1.09LAR30–23LARLARLWW
202115KC @ LAC102.32101.542.5104.04-3.0KCLAC-1.72LAC34–28KCKCLLL
202115NE @ IND105.07101.702.5104.20-1.0NENE0.87IND17–27INDINDLWW
202115TEN @ PIT100.3897.242.599.741.0PITTEN0.64TEN13–19PITPITLLL
202115DAL @ NYG104.7494.992.597.49-11.5DALDAL7.25NYG21–6DALDALWLL
202115NYJ @ MIA93.3397.982.5100.4810.5MIAMIA-7.15NYJ24–31MIANYJWWW
202115HOU @ JAX92.8994.322.596.826.0JAXJAX-3.93HOU30–16HOUHOULWW
202115ARI @ DET102.8895.092.597.59-13.0ARIARI5.29DET12–30DETDETLWW
202115CAR @ BUF96.81107.132.5109.6314.0BUFBUF-12.82CAR14–31BUFBUFWLL
202115CIN @ DEN102.75101.012.5103.513.0DENDEN-0.76CIN15–10CINCINLWW
202115ATL @ SF95.44103.842.5106.349.5SFSF-10.90SF13–31SFSFWWW
202115GB @ BAL103.0598.222.5100.72-9.5GBGB2.33BAL31–30GBBALWWW
202115NO @ TB100.37105.872.5108.3711.5TBTB-8.00NO9–0NONOLWW
202115LV @ CLE99.90100.822.5103.32-3.0LVCLE-3.42CLE16–14LVCLELWL
202115MIN @ CHI99.7996.572.599.07-7.0MINMIN0.72CHI17–9MINMINWLL
202115SEA @ LAR101.25104.292.5106.797.5LARLAR-5.54SEA10–20LARLARWLL
202115WAS @ PHI96.31102.092.5104.5910.0PHIPHI-8.28WAS17–27PHIPWPL
202116SF @ TEN103.84100.382.5102.88-3.5SFSF0.96TEN17–20TENTENLWW
202116CLE @ GB100.82103.052.5105.557.5GBGB-4.73CLE22–24GBCLEWWW
202116IND @ ARI101.70102.882.5105.383.0ARIARI-3.68ARI22–16INDINDLLL
202116NYG @ PHI94.99102.092.5104.5911.0PHIPHI-9.60NYG10–34PHIPHIWLL
202116JAX @ NYJ94.3293.332.595.832.5NYJNYJ-1.51JAX21–26NYJNYJWLL
202116BUF @ NE107.13105.072.5107.571.0NENE-0.44BUF33–21BUFBUFLWW
202116LAR @ MIN104.2999.792.5102.29-3.5LARLAR2.00MIN30–23LARLARWLL
202116LAC @ HOU101.5492.892.595.39-13.5LACLAC6.15HOU29–41HOUHOULWW
202116BAL @ CIN98.22102.752.5105.257.5CINCIN-7.03BAL21–41CINCINWLL
202116TB @ CAR105.8796.812.599.31-11.5TBTB6.56CAR32–6TBTBWLL
202116DET @ ATL95.0995.442.597.947.5ATLATL-2.85DET16–20ATLDETWWW
202116CHI @ SEA96.57101.252.5103.757.0SEASEA-7.18SEA25–24CHICHILLL
202116PIT @ KC97.24102.322.5104.8210.5KCKC-7.58PIT10–36KCKCWLL
202116DEN @ LV101.0199.902.5102.40-1.0DENLV-1.39LV13–17LVLVWWW
202116WAS @ DAL96.31104.742.5107.2410.5DALDAL-10.93DAL14–56DALDALWWW
202116MIA @ NO97.98100.372.5102.87-3.0MIANO-4.89NO20–3MIAMIALLL
202117PHI @ WAS102.0996.312.598.81-6.5PHIPHI3.28WAS20–16PHIWASWWW
202117MIA @ TEN97.98100.382.5102.883.0TENTEN-4.90TEN3–34TENTENWWW
202117TB @ NYJ105.8793.332.595.83-14.5TBTB10.04NYJ28–24TBNYJWWW
202117JAX @ NE94.32105.072.5107.5717.5NENE-13.25JAX10–50NENEWLL
202117LV @ IND99.90101.702.5104.208.5INDIND-4.30LV23–20LVLVLWW
202117KC @ CIN102.32102.752.5105.25-3.5KCCIN-2.93CIN31–34CINCINWWW
202117NYG @ CHI94.9996.572.599.077.0CHICHI-4.08NYG3–29CHICHIWLL
202117ATL @ BUF95.44107.132.5109.6314.0BUFBUF-14.19BUF15–29BUFPWPL
202117LAR @ BAL104.2998.222.5100.72-7.0LARLAR3.57BAL20–19LARBALWWW
202117HOU @ SF92.89103.842.5106.3414.0SFSF-13.45HOU7–23SFSFWLL
202117DEN @ LAC101.01101.542.5104.048.0LACLAC-3.03DEN13–34LACLACWLL
202117ARI @ DAL102.88104.742.5107.246.5DALDAL-4.36ARI25–22ARIARILWW
202117CAR @ NO96.81100.372.5102.877.0NONO-6.06CAR10–18NONOWLL
202117DET @ SEA95.09101.252.5103.758.5SEASEA-8.66SEA29–51SEASEAWWW
202117MIN @ GB99.79103.052.5105.5513.0GBGB-5.76MIN10–37GBGBWLL
202117CLE @ PIT100.8297.242.599.74-1.0CLECLE1.08CLE14–26PITPITLLL
202118KC @ DEN102.32101.012.5103.51-11.5KCDEN-1.19DEN28–24KCDENLWW
202118DAL @ PHI104.74102.092.5104.59-6.5DALDAL0.15PHI51–26DALDALWLL
202118WAS @ NYG96.3194.992.597.49-6.0WASNYG-1.18NYG22–7WASWASLLL
202118CHI @ MIN96.5799.792.5102.293.5MINMIN-5.72MIN17–31MINMINWWW
202118IND @ JAX101.7094.322.596.82-14.0INDIND4.88JAX11–26JAXJAXLWW
202118TEN @ HOU100.3892.892.595.39-10.5TENTEN4.99HOU28–25TENHOUWWW
202118GB @ DET103.0595.092.597.59-4.0GBGB5.46GB30–37DETDETLLL
202118CIN @ CLE102.75100.822.5103.326.5CLECLE-0.57CIN16–21CLECINWWL
202118PIT @ BAL97.2498.222.5100.723.0BALBAL-3.48BAL16–13PITPITLLL
202118CAR @ TB96.81105.872.5108.3711.0TBTB-11.56TB17–41TBTBWWW
202118NE @ MIA105.0797.982.5100.48-6.0NENE4.59MIA24–33MIAMIALWW
202118SF @ LAR103.84104.292.5106.793.0LARLAR-2.95SF27–24SFSFLWW
202118NYJ @ BUF93.33107.132.5109.6316.0BUFBUF-16.30BUF10–27BUFBUFWWW
202118NO @ ATL100.3795.442.597.94-4.5NONO2.43ATL30–20NONOWLL
202118SEA @ ARI101.25102.882.5105.385.5ARIARI-4.13SEA38–30SEASEALWW
202118LAC @ LV101.5499.902.5102.40-3.5LACLV-0.86LV32–35LVLVWWW
20221BUF @ LAR107.2396.212.598.71-1.0BUFBUF8.52BUF31–10BUFBUFWWW
20221JAX @ WAS101.8898.652.5101.153.0WASJAX0.73JAX22–28WASWASLLL
20221BAL @ NYJ101.0499.832.5102.33-6.5BALNYJ-1.29NYJ24–9BALBALLLL
20221NE @ MIA101.06102.452.5104.953.0MIAMIA-3.89MIA7–20MIAMIAWWW
20221IND @ HOU95.0093.552.596.05-7.0INDHOU-1.05HOU20–20THOUTWW
20221PHI @ DET107.3499.842.5102.34-6.0PHIPHI5.00DET38–35PHIDETWWW
20221PIT @ CIN97.73103.582.5106.087.5CINCIN-8.35CIN23–20PITPITLLL
20221SF @ CHI107.6493.882.596.38-6.5SFSF11.26SF10–19CHICHILLL
20221CLE @ CAR99.2498.552.5101.052.5CARCAR-1.81CLE26–24CLECLELWW
20221NO @ ATL101.1597.762.5100.26-6.0NONO0.89ATL27–26NOATLWWW
20221NYG @ TEN98.6197.242.599.745.5TENTEN-1.13NYG21–20NYGNYGLWW
20221GB @ MIN99.0398.842.5101.342.5MINMIN-2.31GB7–23MINMINWLL
20221LV @ LAC98.8298.482.5100.983.5LACLAC-2.16LV19–24LACLACWLL
20221KC @ ARI107.8494.722.597.22-6.0KCKC10.62KC44–21KCKCWWW
20221TB @ DAL99.16104.502.5107.00-2.5TBDAL-7.84DAL19–3TBTBLLL
20221DEN @ SEA98.85100.292.5102.79-6.0DENSEA-3.94SEA16–17SEASEAWWW
20222LAC @ KC98.48107.842.5110.344.0KCKC-11.86KC24–27KCLACWLL
20222NE @ PIT101.0697.732.5100.23-3.0NENE0.83PIT17–14NEPWPL
20222CAR @ NYG98.5598.612.5101.11-1.0CARNYG-2.56NYG16–19NYGNYGWWW
20222TB @ NO99.16101.152.5103.65-2.5TBNO-4.49NO20–10TBTBLLL
20222IND @ JAX95.00101.882.5104.38-3.0INDJAX-9.38JAX0–24JAXJAXWWW
20222WAS @ DET98.6599.842.5102.34-1.0WASDET-3.69DET27–36DETDETWWW
20222NYJ @ CLE99.8399.242.5101.746.5CLECLE-1.91NYJ31–30NYJNYJLWW
20222MIA @ BAL102.45101.042.5103.543.0BALBAL-1.09MIA42–38MIAMIALWW
20222ATL @ LAR97.7696.212.598.7110.5LARLAR-0.95ATL27–31LARATLWWW
20222SEA @ SF100.29107.642.5110.148.5SFSF-9.85SF7–27SFSFWWW
20222CIN @ DAL103.58104.502.5107.00-7.5CINDAL-3.42DAL17–20DALDALWWW
20222HOU @ DEN93.5598.852.5101.3510.5DENDEN-7.80HOU9–16DENHOUWWW
20222ARI @ LV94.7298.822.5101.325.5LVLV-6.60LV29–23ARIARILLL
20222CHI @ GB93.8899.032.5101.5310.5GBGB-7.65CHI10–27GBGBWLL
20222TEN @ BUF97.24107.232.5109.7310.0BUFBUF-12.49BUF7–41BUFBUFWWW
20222MIN @ PHI98.84107.342.5109.842.5PHIPHI-11.00PHI7–24PHIPHIWWW
20223PIT @ CLE97.7399.242.5101.744.5CLECLE-4.01PIT17–29CLECLEWLL
20223PHI @ WAS107.3498.652.5101.15-6.0PHIPHI6.19PHI24–8PHIPHIWWW
20223LV @ TEN98.8297.242.599.74-1.5LVTEN-0.92TEN22–24TENTENWWW
20223CIN @ NYJ103.5899.832.5102.33-6.5CINCIN1.25NYJ27–12CINCINWLL
20223BAL @ NE101.04101.062.5103.56-2.5BALNE-2.52NE37–26BALBALLLL
20223DET @ MIN99.8498.842.5101.346.5MINMIN-1.50DET24–28MINDETWWP
20223BUF @ MIA107.23102.452.5104.95-4.0BUFBUF2.28MIA19–21MIAMIALWW
20223KC @ IND107.8495.002.597.50-4.5KCKC10.34KC17–20INDINDLLL
20223HOU @ CHI93.5593.882.596.383.0CHICHI-2.83HOU20–23CHIPWPL
20223NO @ CAR101.1598.552.5101.05-2.0NONO0.10CAR14–22CARCARLWW
20223JAX @ LAC101.8898.482.5100.986.5LACJAX0.90JAX38–10JAXJAXWWW
20223LAR @ ARI96.2194.722.597.22-3.5LARARI-1.01ARI20–12LARLARLLL
20223ATL @ SEA97.76100.292.5102.791.0SEASEA-5.03SEA27–23ATLATLLLL
20223GB @ TB99.0399.162.5101.661.0TBTB-2.63TB14–12GBGBLLL
20223SF @ DEN107.6498.852.5101.35-1.0SFSF6.29SF10–11DENDENLLL
20223DAL @ NYG104.5098.612.5101.111.0NYGDAL3.39DAL23–16DALDALWWW
20224MIA @ CIN102.45103.582.5106.084.0CINCIN-3.63MIA15–27CINCINWLL
20224MIN @ NO98.84101.152.5103.65-4.0MINNO-4.81NO28–25MINNOLWL
20224NYJ @ PIT99.8397.732.5100.233.0PITPIT-0.40NYJ24–20NYJNYJLWW
20224JAX @ PHI101.88107.342.5109.846.5PHIPHI-7.96PHI21–29PHIPHIWWW
20224CHI @ NYG93.8898.612.5101.113.0NYGNYG-7.23NYG12–20NYGNYGWWW
20224TEN @ IND97.2495.002.597.504.5INDIND-0.26TEN24–17TENTENLWW
20224LAC @ HOU98.4893.552.596.05-5.5LACLAC2.43HOU34–24LACLACWLL
20224SEA @ DET100.2999.842.5102.343.0DETDET-2.05SEA48–45SEASEALWW
20224WAS @ DAL98.65104.502.5107.003.0DALDAL-8.35DAL10–25DALDALWWW
20224BUF @ BAL107.23101.042.5103.54-3.0BUFBUF3.69BUF23–20BUFPWPL
20224CLE @ ATL99.2497.762.5100.26-1.0CLEATL-1.02ATL20–23ATLATLWWW
20224ARI @ CAR94.7298.552.5101.051.0CARCAR-6.33CAR26–16ARIARILLL
20224NE @ GB101.0699.032.5101.5310.0GBGB-0.47NE24–27GBNEWWW
20224DEN @ LV98.8598.822.5101.322.5LVLV-2.47DEN23–32LVLVWLL
20224KC @ TB107.8499.162.5101.661.0TBKC6.18KC41–31KCKCWWW
20224LAR @ SF96.21107.642.5110.141.0SFSF-13.93SF9–24SFSFWWW
20225IND @ DEN95.0098.852.5101.353.5DENDEN-6.35DEN12–9INDINDLLL
20225NYG @ GB98.6199.032.5101.538.5GBGB-2.92NYG27–22NYGNYGLWW
20225TEN @ WAS97.2498.652.5101.15-1.0TENWAS-3.91WAS21–17TENTENLLL
20225ATL @ TB97.7699.162.5101.6610.5TBTB-3.90ATL15–21TBATLWWW
20225MIA @ NYJ102.4599.832.5102.33-3.0MIAMIA0.12NYJ17–40NYJNYJLWW
20225SEA @ NO100.29101.152.5103.655.5NONO-3.36SEA32–39NONOWLL
20225DET @ NE99.84101.062.5103.563.0NENE-3.72NE0–29NENEWWW
20225CHI @ MIN93.8898.842.5101.3410.0MINMIN-7.46CHI22–29MINCHIWWW
20225HOU @ JAX93.55101.882.5104.387.0JAXJAX-10.83JAX13–6HOUHOULLL
20225LAC @ CLE98.4899.242.5101.74-1.0LACCLE-3.26CLE30–28LACLACLLL
20225PIT @ BUF97.73107.232.5109.7314.0BUFBUF-12.00PIT3–38BUFBUFWLL
20225SF @ CAR107.6498.552.5101.05-6.0SFSF6.59SF37–15SFSFWWW
20225PHI @ ARI107.3494.722.597.22-5.5PHIPHI10.12PHI20–17PHIARIWLL
20225DAL @ LAR104.5096.212.598.715.5LARDAL5.79DAL22–10DALDALWWW
20225CIN @ BAL103.58101.042.5103.543.0BALCIN0.04CIN17–19BALCINLWL
20225LV @ KC98.82107.842.5110.347.5KCKC-11.52KC29–30KCLVWLL
20226WAS @ CHI98.6593.882.596.38-1.0WASWAS2.27WAS12–7WASWASWWW
20226TB @ PIT99.1697.732.5100.23-10.0TBPIT-1.07PIT18–20PITPITWWW
20226BAL @ NYG101.0498.612.5101.11-5.5BALNYG-0.07NYG20–24NYGNYGWWW
20226CIN @ NO103.58101.152.5103.65-3.0CINNO-0.07NO30–26CINCINLLL
20226MIN @ MIA98.84102.452.5104.95-3.0MINMIA-6.11MIA24–16MINMINLLL
20226JAX @ IND101.8895.002.597.501.0INDJAX4.38JAX27–34INDINDLLL
20226NYJ @ GB99.8399.032.5101.537.5GBGB-1.70NYJ27–10NYJNYJLWW
20226NE @ CLE101.0699.242.5101.742.5CLECLE-0.68NE38–15NENELWW
20226SF @ ATL107.6497.762.5100.26-3.5SFSF7.38SF14–28ATLATLLLL
20226CAR @ LAR98.5596.212.598.7110.0LARLAR-0.16CAR10–24LARLARWLL
20226ARI @ SEA94.72100.292.5102.79-2.5ARISEA-8.07SEA9–19SEASEAWWW
20226BUF @ KC107.23107.842.5110.34-2.5BUFKC-3.11KC24–20BUFBUFLLL
20226DAL @ PHI104.50107.342.5109.846.5PHIPHI-5.34DAL17–26PHIPHIWLL
20226DEN @ LAC98.8598.482.5100.983.5LACLAC-2.13DEN16–19LACDENWWL
20227NO @ ARI101.1594.722.597.222.5ARINO3.93NO34–42ARIARILLL
20227CLE @ BAL99.24101.042.5103.546.5BALBAL-4.30CLE20–23BALCLEWWW
20227TB @ CAR99.1698.552.5101.05-13.0TBCAR-1.89CAR3–21CARCARWWW
20227ATL @ CIN97.76103.582.5106.086.5CINCIN-8.32CIN17–35CINCINWWW
20227DET @ DAL99.84104.502.5107.007.0DALDAL-7.16DAL6–24DALDALWWW
20227NYG @ JAX98.61101.882.5104.383.0JAXJAX-5.77JAX23–17NYGNYGLLL
20227IND @ TEN95.0097.242.599.742.5TENTEN-4.74TEN10–19TENTENWWW
20227GB @ WAS99.0398.652.5101.15-4.0GBWAS-2.12WAS21–23WASWASWWW
20227HOU @ LV93.5598.822.5101.327.0LVLV-7.77LV20–38LVLVWWW
20227NYJ @ DEN99.8398.852.5101.35-2.0NYJDEN-1.52DEN16–9NYJNYJLLL
20227SEA @ LAC100.2998.482.5100.985.5LACLAC-0.69SEA37–23SEASEALWW
20227KC @ SF107.84107.642.5110.14-1.0KCSF-2.30SF44–23KCKCLLL
20227PIT @ MIA97.73102.452.5104.957.5MIAMIA-7.22PIT10–16MIAPITWWW
20227CHI @ NE93.88101.062.5103.569.5NENE-9.68NE33–14CHICHILLL
20228BAL @ TB101.0499.162.5101.662.0TBTB-0.62BAL27–22BALBALLWW
20228DEN @ JAX98.85101.882.5104.381.0JAXJAX-5.53JAX21–17DENDENLLL
20228PIT @ PHI97.73107.342.5109.8411.0PHIPHI-12.11PHI13–35PHIPHIWWW
20228NE @ NYJ101.0699.832.5102.33-3.0NENYJ-1.27NYJ22–17NENELLL
20228LV @ NO98.82101.152.5103.65-1.0LVNO-4.83NO0–24NONOWWW
20228ARI @ MIN94.7298.842.5101.344.0MINMIN-6.62MIN26–34MINMINWWW
20228MIA @ DET102.4599.842.5102.34-3.5MIAMIA0.11DET31–27MIAMIAWLL
20228CHI @ DAL93.88104.502.5107.0010.5DALDAL-13.12DAL29–49DALDALWWW
20228CAR @ ATL98.5597.762.5100.264.5ATLATL-1.71CAR34–37ATLCARWWW
20228TEN @ HOU97.2493.552.596.05-1.0TENTEN1.19TEN17–10TENTENWWW
20228NYG @ SEA98.61100.292.5102.793.0SEASEA-4.18SEA13–27SEASEAWWW
20228SF @ LAR107.6496.212.598.71-1.0SFSF8.93SF31–14SFSFWWW
20228WAS @ IND98.6595.002.597.503.0INDWAS1.15WAS17–16WASWASWWW
20228GB @ BUF99.03107.232.5109.7310.5BUFBUF-10.70BUF17–27BUFGBWLL
20228CIN @ CLE103.5899.242.5101.74-3.0CINCIN1.84CLE13–32CLECLELWW
20229PHI @ HOU107.3493.552.596.05-14.0PHIPHI11.29HOU29–17PHIHOUWWW
20229MIN @ WAS98.8498.652.5101.15-3.0MINWAS-2.31WAS20–17MINPLPL
20229BUF @ NYJ107.2399.832.5102.33-11.0BUFBUF4.90NYJ17–20NYJNYJLWW
20229IND @ NE95.00101.062.5103.565.0NENE-8.56NE3–26NENEWWW
20229LV @ JAX98.82101.882.5104.38-2.5LVJAX-5.56JAX20–27JAXJAXWWW
20229GB @ DET99.0399.842.5102.34-4.0GBDET-3.31DET9–15DETDETWWW
20229CAR @ CIN98.55103.582.5106.087.0CINCIN-7.53CIN21–42CINCINWWW
20229MIA @ CHI102.4593.882.596.38-4.0MIAMIA6.07MIA35–32MIACHIWLL
20229LAC @ ATL98.4897.762.5100.26-2.5LACATL-1.78ATL20–17LACLACLLL
20229SEA @ ARI100.2994.722.597.221.5ARISEA3.07SEA31–21SEASEAWWW
20229LAR @ TB96.2199.162.5101.663.0TBTB-5.45TB13–16TBPWPL
20229TEN @ KC97.24107.842.5110.3414.0KCKC-13.10TEN17–20KCTENWWW
20229BAL @ NO101.04101.152.5103.65-1.0BALNO-2.61NO27–13BALBALLLL
202210ATL @ CAR97.7698.552.5101.05-2.5ATLCAR-3.29CAR15–25CARCARWWW
202210SEA @ TB100.2999.162.5101.662.5TBTB-1.37SEA16–21TBTBWLL
202210MIN @ BUF98.84107.232.5109.736.5BUFBUF-10.89BUF33–30MINMINLLL
202210DET @ CHI99.8493.882.596.383.0CHIDET3.46DET31–30DETDETWWW
202210JAX @ KC101.88107.842.5110.3410.0KCKC-8.46JAX17–27KCPWPL
202210CLE @ MIA99.24102.452.5104.953.0MIAMIA-5.71MIA17–39MIAMIAWWW
202210HOU @ NYG93.5598.612.5101.115.5NYGNYG-7.56NYG16–24NYGNYGWWW
202210NO @ PIT101.1597.732.5100.231.0PITNO0.92NO10–20PITPITLLL
202210DEN @ TEN98.8597.242.599.742.5TENTEN-0.89DEN10–17TENTENWLL
202210IND @ LV95.0098.822.5101.324.5LVLV-6.32LV25–20INDINDLLL
202210DAL @ GB104.5099.032.5101.53-3.5DALDAL2.97GB28–31GBGBLWW
202210ARI @ LAR94.7296.212.598.713.5LARLAR-3.99LAR27–17ARIARILLL
202210LAC @ SF98.48107.642.5110.148.5SFSF-11.66SF16–22SFLACWLL
202210WAS @ PHI98.65107.342.5109.8411.0PHIPHI-11.19PHI32–21WASWASLLL
202211TEN @ GB97.2499.032.5101.533.0GBGB-4.29GB27–17TENTENLLL
202211DET @ NYG99.8498.612.5101.113.0NYGNYG-1.27DET31–18DETDETLWW
202211LAR @ NO96.21101.152.5103.652.5NONO-7.44NO20–27NONOWWW
202211NYJ @ NE99.83101.062.5103.563.5NENE-3.73NE3–10NENEWWW
202211PHI @ IND107.3495.002.597.50-6.5PHIPHI9.84PHI17–16PHIINDWLL
202211WAS @ HOU98.6593.552.596.05-3.0WASWAS2.60HOU23–10WASWASWLL
202211CLE @ BUF99.24107.232.5109.737.5BUFBUF-10.49BUF23–31BUFBUFWWL
202211CAR @ BAL98.55101.042.5103.5413.0BALBAL-4.99CAR3–13BALCARWWL
202211CHI @ ATL93.8897.762.5100.263.0ATLATL-6.38ATL24–27ATLPWPL
202211LV @ DEN98.8298.852.5101.352.5DENDEN-2.53DEN22–16LVLVLLL
202211DAL @ MIN104.5098.842.5101.34-1.5DALDAL3.16DAL40–3DALDALWWW
202211CIN @ PIT103.5897.732.5100.23-3.5CINCIN3.35PIT37–30CINCINWLL
202211KC @ LAC107.8498.482.5100.98-5.5KCKC6.86KC30–27KCLACWLL
202211SF @ ARI107.6494.722.597.22-10.0SFSF10.42SF38–10SFSFWWW
202212BUF @ DET107.2399.842.5102.34-10.0BUFBUF4.89DET28–25BUFDETWWW
202212NYG @ DAL98.61104.502.5107.0010.5DALDAL-8.39NYG20–28DALNYGWWW
202212NE @ MIN101.0698.842.5101.342.5MINMIN-0.28NE26–33MINMINWLL
202212ATL @ WAS97.7698.652.5101.153.5WASWAS-3.39ATL13–19WASWASWLL
202212CIN @ TEN103.5897.242.599.74-1.0CINCIN3.84CIN20–16CINCINWWW
202212CHI @ NYJ93.8899.832.5102.338.5NYJNYJ-8.45CHI10–31NYJNYJWLL
202212HOU @ MIA93.55102.452.5104.9514.0MIAMIA-11.40HOU15–30MIAMIAWLL
202212BAL @ JAX101.04101.882.5104.38-3.5BALJAX-3.34JAX27–28JAXJAXWWW
202212TB @ CLE99.1699.242.5101.74-3.0TBCLE-2.58CLE17–23CLECLEWWW
202212DEN @ CAR98.8598.552.5101.05-1.0DENCAR-2.20CAR10–23CARCARWWW
202212LAC @ ARI98.4894.722.597.22-2.5LACLAC1.26ARI25–24LACARIWWW
202212LV @ SEA98.82100.292.5102.794.0SEASEA-3.97LV40–34LVLVLWW
202212LAR @ KC96.21107.842.5110.3416.5KCKC-14.13LAR10–26KCLARWWL
202212NO @ SF101.15107.642.5110.149.5SFSF-8.99NO0–13SFSFWLL
202212GB @ PHI99.03107.342.5109.846.5PHIPHI-10.81PHI33–40PHIPHIWWL
202212PIT @ IND97.7395.002.597.502.5INDPIT0.23PIT24–17PITPITWWW
202213BUF @ NE107.23101.062.5103.56-3.5BUFBUF3.67BUF24–10BUFBUFWWW
202213TEN @ PHI97.24107.342.5109.845.0PHIPHI-12.60PHI10–35PHIPHIWWW
202213WAS @ NYG98.6598.612.5101.11-2.5WASNYG-2.46NYG20–20TNYGTWW
202213NYJ @ MIN99.8398.842.5101.343.0MINMIN-1.51NYJ22–27MINMINWLL
202213CLE @ HOU99.2493.552.596.05-7.5CLECLE3.19HOU27–14CLECLEWLL
202213JAX @ DET101.8899.842.5102.341.0DETDET-0.46JAX14–40DETDETWLL
202213GB @ CHI99.0393.882.596.38-4.0GBGB2.65CHI28–19GBGBWLL
202213DEN @ BAL98.85101.042.5103.549.5BALBAL-4.69DEN9–10BALDENWWW
202213PIT @ ATL97.7397.762.5100.26-1.0PITATL-2.53ATL19–16PITPITLLL
202213SEA @ LAR100.2996.212.598.71-7.0SEASEA1.58LAR27–23SEALARWWW
202213MIA @ SF102.45107.642.5110.144.5SFSF-7.69SF17–33SFSFWWW
202213KC @ CIN107.84103.582.5106.08-2.5KCKC1.76CIN24–27CINCINLWW
202213LAC @ LV98.4898.822.5101.322.5LVLV-2.84LV20–27LVLVWWW
202213IND @ DAL95.00104.502.5107.0011.0DALDAL-12.00DAL19–54DALDALWWW
202213NO @ TB101.1599.162.5101.663.5TBTB-0.51NO16–17TBNOWWW
202214LV @ LAR98.8296.212.598.71-6.5LVLV0.11LAR16–17LARLARLWW
202214NYJ @ BUF99.83107.232.5109.7310.0BUFBUF-9.90NYJ12–20BUFNYJWWW
202214CLE @ CIN99.24103.582.5106.084.5CINCIN-6.84CIN10–23CINCINWWW
202214HOU @ DAL93.55104.502.5107.0017.0DALDAL-13.45HOU23–27DALHOUWWW
202214MIN @ DET98.8499.842.5102.342.5DETDET-3.50DET23–34DETDETWWW
202214PHI @ NYG107.3498.612.5101.11-7.5PHIPHI6.23NYG48–22PHIPHIWLL
202214BAL @ PIT101.0497.732.5100.231.5PITBAL0.81BAL16–14BALBALWWW
202214JAX @ TEN101.8897.242.599.743.0TENJAX2.14JAX36–22JAXJAXWWW
202214KC @ DEN107.8498.852.5101.35-8.5KCKC6.49DEN34–28KCDENWWW
202214CAR @ SEA98.55100.292.5102.793.5SEASEA-4.24SEA30–24CARCARLLL
202214TB @ SF99.16107.642.5110.143.5SFSF-10.98SF7–35SFSFWWW
202214MIA @ LAC102.4598.482.5100.98-3.0MIAMIA1.47LAC17–23LACLACLWW
202214NE @ ARI101.0694.722.597.22-2.0NENE3.84NE27–13NENEWWW
202215SF @ SEA107.64100.292.5102.79-3.0SFSF4.85SF21–13SFSFWWW
202215IND @ MIN95.0098.842.5101.343.5MINMIN-6.34MIN36–39MININDWLL
202215BAL @ CLE101.0499.242.5101.742.5CLECLE-0.70BAL3–13CLECLEWLL
202215MIA @ BUF102.45107.232.5109.737.0BUFBUF-7.28BUF29–32BUFMIAWLL
202215DET @ NYJ99.8499.832.5102.332.0NYJNYJ-2.49NYJ20–17DETDETLLL
202215ATL @ NO97.76101.152.5103.655.0NONO-5.89NO18–21NOATLWLL
202215DAL @ JAX104.50101.882.5104.38-4.0DALDAL0.12JAX34–40JAXJAXLWW
202215KC @ HOU107.8493.552.596.05-14.5KCKC11.79HOU30–24KCHOUWWW
202215PHI @ CHI107.3493.882.596.38-8.5PHIPHI10.96PHI25–20PHICHIWLL
202215PIT @ CAR97.7398.552.5101.052.5CARCAR-3.32CAR24–16PITPITLLL
202215ARI @ DEN94.7298.852.5101.351.5DENDEN-6.63DEN15–24DENDENWWW
202215NE @ LV101.0698.822.5101.321.0LVLV-0.26NE24–30LVLVWLL
202215CIN @ TB103.5899.162.5101.66-3.5CINCIN1.92TB34–23CINCINWLL
202215TEN @ LAC97.2498.482.5100.983.0LACLAC-3.74LAC14–17LACPWPL
202215NYG @ WAS98.6198.652.5101.154.5WASWAS-2.54NYG20–12NYGNYGLWW
202215LAR @ GB96.2199.032.5101.538.0GBGB-5.32LAR12–24GBGBWLL
202216JAX @ NYJ101.8899.832.5102.332.5NYJNYJ-0.45JAX19–3JAXJAXLWW
202216CIN @ NE103.58101.062.5103.56-3.0CINCIN0.02NE22–18CINCINWLL
202216NYG @ MIN98.6198.842.5101.344.5MINMIN-2.73NYG24–27MINNYGWWW
202216SEA @ KC100.29107.842.5110.3410.5KCKC-10.05SEA10–24KCKCWLL
202216NO @ CLE101.1599.242.5101.743.0CLECLE-0.59NO17–10NONOLWW
202216BUF @ CHI107.2393.882.596.38-8.0BUFBUF10.85BUF35–13BUFBUFWWW
202216DET @ CAR99.8498.552.5101.05-2.5DETCAR-1.21CAR23–37CARCARWWW
202216ATL @ BAL97.76101.042.5103.546.5BALBAL-5.78ATL9–17BALBALWLL
202216HOU @ TEN93.5597.242.599.743.0TENTEN-6.19TEN19–14HOUHOULLL
202216WAS @ SF98.65107.642.5110.146.5SFSF-11.49SF20–37SFSFWWW
202216PHI @ DAL107.34104.502.5107.004.0DALPHI0.34PHI34–40DALDALLLL
202216LV @ PIT98.8297.732.5100.232.5PITPIT-1.41LV10–13PITPITWLL
202216GB @ MIA99.03102.452.5104.953.5MIAMIA-5.92MIA26–20GBGBLLL
202216DEN @ LAR98.8596.212.598.71-3.0DENDEN0.14LAR14–51LARLARLWW
202216TB @ ARI99.1694.722.597.22-7.5TBTB1.94ARI19–16TBARIWWW
202216LAC @ IND98.4895.002.597.50-3.5LACLAC0.98IND20–3LACLACWLL
202217DAL @ TEN104.5097.242.599.74-14.0DALDAL4.76TEN27–13DALPWPL
202217CLE @ WAS99.2498.652.5101.151.0WASWAS-1.91WAS24–10CLECLELLL
202217CAR @ TB98.5599.162.5101.663.5TBTB-3.11CAR24–30TBTBWLL
202217NO @ PHI101.15107.342.5109.845.5PHIPHI-8.69PHI20–10NONOLLL
202217IND @ NYG95.0098.612.5101.115.5NYGNYG-6.11NYG10–38NYGNYGWWW
202217MIA @ NE102.45101.062.5103.563.0NENE-1.11MIA21–23NEMIAWWW
202217DEN @ KC98.85107.842.5110.3413.5KCKC-11.49DEN24–27KCDENWWW
202217JAX @ HOU101.8893.552.596.05-3.5JAXJAX5.83JAX31–3JAXJAXWWW
202217CHI @ DET93.8899.842.5102.344.5DETDET-8.46DET10–41DETDETWWW
202217ARI @ ATL94.7297.762.5100.267.0ATLATL-5.54ARI19–20ATLARIWWW
202217SF @ LV107.6498.822.5101.32-10.0SFSF6.32LV37–34SFLVWWW
202217NYJ @ SEA99.83100.292.5102.79-1.0NYJSEA-2.96SEA6–23SEASEAWWW
202217MIN @ GB98.8499.032.5101.533.0GBGB-2.69MIN17–41GBGBWLL
202217LAR @ LAC96.2198.482.5100.986.5LACLAC-4.77LAR10–31LACLACWLL
202217PIT @ BAL97.73101.042.5103.541.0BALBAL-5.81BAL16–13PITPITLLL
202218KC @ LV107.8498.822.5101.32-9.0KCKC6.52LV31–13KCKCWLL
202218TEN @ JAX97.24101.882.5104.386.0JAXJAX-7.14JAX16–20JAXTENWLL
202218CLE @ PIT99.2497.732.5100.232.5PITPIT-0.99CLE14–28PITPITWLL
202218CAR @ NO98.55101.152.5103.653.5NONO-5.10NO10–7CARCARLLL
202218NYJ @ MIA99.83102.452.5104.953.5MIAMIA-5.12MIA6–11MIAMIAWWW
202218HOU @ IND93.5595.002.597.503.0INDIND-3.95IND32–31HOUHOULLL
202218BAL @ CIN101.04103.582.5106.0811.0CINCIN-5.04BAL16–27CINPWPL
202218MIN @ CHI98.8493.882.596.38-6.5MINMIN2.46CHI29–13MINMINWLL
202218NE @ BUF101.06107.232.5109.738.0BUFBUF-8.67BUF23–35BUFBUFWWW
202218TB @ ATL99.1697.762.5100.266.0ATLATL-1.10TB17–30ATLATLWLL
202218DAL @ WAS104.5098.652.5101.15-7.5DALDAL3.35WAS6–26WASWASLWW
202218ARI @ SF94.72107.642.5110.1414.0SFSF-15.42SF13–38SFSFWWW
202218LAR @ SEA96.21100.292.5102.795.5SEASEA-6.58SEA16–19SEALARWLL
202218NYG @ PHI98.61107.342.5109.8416.5PHIPHI-11.23NYG16–22PHINYGWWW
202218LAC @ DEN98.4898.852.5101.356.0DENDEN-2.87LAC28–31DENLACWWW
202218DET @ GB99.8499.032.5101.535.5GBGB-1.69DET20–16DETDETLWW
20231DET @ KC102.74104.022.5106.524.0KCKC-3.78DET21–20DETDETLWW
20231ARI @ WAS95.3793.892.596.397.0WASWAS-1.02ARI16–20WASARIWWW
20231SF @ PIT108.6298.632.5101.13-1.5SFSF7.49SF30–7SFSFWWW
20231TEN @ NO97.73101.372.5103.873.0NONO-6.14NO15–16NOTENWLL
20231TB @ MIN99.67100.482.5102.984.0MINMIN-3.31TB20–17TBTBLWW
20231JAX @ IND99.7099.412.5101.91-4.0JAXIND-2.21IND31–21JAXJAXLLL
20231CIN @ CLE97.39101.222.5103.72-1.0CINCLE-6.33CLE3–24CLECLEWWW
20231HOU @ BAL100.60107.982.5110.489.5BALBAL-9.88BAL9–25BALBALWWW
20231CAR @ ATL93.8199.412.5101.913.5ATLATL-8.10ATL10–24ATLATLWWW
20231LAR @ SEA101.9898.582.5101.084.5SEALAR0.90LAR30–13LARLARWWW
20231PHI @ NE99.7496.962.599.46-3.5PHIPHI0.28NE25–20PHIPHIWLL
20231MIA @ LAC106.1597.442.599.943.0LACMIA6.21MIA36–34MIAMIAWWW
20231LV @ DEN98.4796.472.598.973.0DENDEN-0.50LV17–16LVLVLWW
20231GB @ CHI101.5398.892.5101.391.0CHIGB0.14GB38–20GBGBWWW
20231DAL @ NYG106.0193.872.596.37-3.5DALDAL9.64DAL40–0DALDALWWW
20231BUF @ NYJ105.0896.782.599.28-2.5BUFBUF5.80BUF16–22NYJNYJLLL
20232MIN @ PHI100.4899.742.5102.246.0PHIPHI-1.76MIN28–34PHIPWPL
20232LAC @ TEN97.4497.732.5100.23-2.5LACTEN-2.79TEN24–27TENTENWWW
20232CHI @ TB98.8999.672.5102.172.5TBTB-3.28TB17–27TBTBWWW
20232KC @ JAX104.0299.702.5102.20-3.5KCKC1.82JAX17–9KCKCWLL
20232IND @ HOU99.41100.602.5103.10-1.0INDHOU-3.69HOU31–20INDINDLLL
20232SEA @ DET98.58102.742.5105.244.5DETDET-6.66DET37–31SEASEALLL
20232BAL @ CIN107.9897.392.599.893.5CINBAL8.09BAL27–24BALBALWWW
20232LV @ BUF98.47105.082.5107.587.5BUFBUF-9.11BUF10–38BUFBUFWWW
20232GB @ ATL101.5399.412.5101.913.0ATLATL-0.38GB24–25ATLGBWWW
20232NYG @ ARI93.8795.372.597.87-5.0NYGARI-4.00ARI31–28NYGARILWL
20232SF @ LAR108.62101.982.5104.48-7.5SFSF4.14LAR30–23SFLARWWL
20232NYJ @ DAL96.78106.012.5108.518.5DALDAL-11.73DAL10–30DALDALWWW
20232WAS @ DEN93.8996.472.598.974.0DENDEN-5.08DEN35–33WASWASLLL
20232MIA @ NE106.1596.962.599.46-2.0MIAMIA6.69MIA24–17MIAMIAWWW
20232NO @ CAR101.3793.812.596.31-3.0NONO5.06NO20–17NOPWPL
20232CLE @ PIT101.2298.632.5101.13-2.5CLECLE0.09PIT22–26PITPITLWW
20233NYG @ SF93.87108.622.5111.1210.5SFSF-17.25SF12–30SFSFWWW
20233BUF @ WAS105.0893.892.596.39-5.5BUFBUF8.69BUF37–3BUFBUFWWW
20233NE @ NYJ96.9696.782.599.28-2.5NENYJ-2.32NYJ15–10NENELLL
20233LAC @ MIN97.44100.482.5102.981.0MINMIN-5.54MIN28–24LACLACLLL
20233DEN @ MIA96.47106.152.5108.656.0MIAMIA-12.18MIA20–70MIAMIAWWW
20233HOU @ JAX100.6099.702.5102.207.5JAXJAX-1.60HOU37–17HOUHOULWW
20233NO @ GB101.37101.532.5104.03-1.5NOGB-2.66GB17–18GBGBWWW
20233ATL @ DET99.41102.742.5105.243.0DETDET-5.83DET6–20DETDETWWW
20233TEN @ CLE97.73101.222.5103.723.5CLECLE-5.99CLE3–27CLECLEWWW
20233IND @ BAL99.41107.982.5110.487.5BALBAL-11.07BAL22–19INDINDLLL
20233CAR @ SEA93.8198.582.5101.085.0SEASEA-7.27SEA27–37SEASEAWWW
20233DAL @ ARI106.0195.372.597.87-11.5DALDAL8.14ARI16–28ARIARILWW
20233CHI @ KC98.89104.022.5106.5213.0KCKC-7.63CHI10–41KCKCWLL
20233PIT @ LV98.6398.472.5100.973.0LVLV-2.34PIT23–18PITPITLWW
20233PHI @ TB99.7499.672.5102.17-6.0PHITB-2.43TB25–11PHIPHILLL
20233LAR @ CIN101.9897.392.599.893.0CINLAR2.09LAR16–19CINPLPL
20234DET @ GB102.74101.532.5104.03-2.5DETGB-1.29GB34–20DETDETLLL
20234ATL @ JAX99.4199.702.5102.203.5JAXJAX-2.79ATL7–23JAXJAXWLL
20234CIN @ TEN97.3997.732.5100.23-2.5CINTEN-2.84TEN3–27TENTENWWW
20234WAS @ PHI93.8999.742.5102.249.5PHIPHI-8.35WAS31–34PHIWASWWW
20234TB @ NO99.67101.372.5103.874.0NONO-4.20NO26–9TBTBLLL
20234LAR @ IND101.9899.412.5101.91-1.0LARLAR0.07IND29–23LARLARWLL
20234PIT @ HOU98.63100.602.5103.10-3.0PITHOU-4.47HOU6–30HOUHOUWWW
20234BAL @ CLE107.98101.222.5103.72-2.0BALBAL4.26BAL28–3BALBALWWW
20234DEN @ CHI96.4798.892.5101.39-3.0DENCHI-4.92CHI31–28DENPLPL
20234MIN @ CAR100.4893.812.596.31-4.5MINMIN4.17CAR21–13MINMINWLL
20234MIA @ BUF106.15105.082.5107.582.5BUFBUF-1.43MIA20–48BUFBUFWLL
20234LV @ LAC98.4797.442.599.947.0LACLAC-1.47LV17–24LACPWPL
20234NE @ DAL96.96106.012.5108.516.5DALDAL-11.55DAL3–38DALDALWWW
20234ARI @ SF95.37108.622.5111.1215.0SFSF-15.75SF16–35SFSFWWW
20234KC @ NYJ104.0296.782.599.28-9.5KCKC4.74NYJ23–20KCNYJWWW
20234SEA @ NYG98.5893.872.596.37-2.5SEASEA2.21NYG24–3SEASEAWLL
20235CHI @ WAS98.8993.892.596.396.0WASCHI2.50CHI40–20CHICHIWWW
20235JAX @ BUF99.70105.082.5107.585.5BUFBUF-7.88BUF25–20JAXJAXLLL
20235BAL @ PIT107.9898.632.5101.13-4.5BALBAL6.85BAL10–17PITPITLLL
20235NO @ NE101.3796.962.599.462.5NENO1.91NO34–0NONOWWW
20235NYG @ MIA93.87106.152.5108.6512.5MIAMIA-14.78MIA16–31MIAMIAWWW
20235TEN @ IND97.7399.412.5101.91-2.5TENIND-4.18IND16–23INDINDWWW
20235CAR @ DET93.81102.742.5105.249.5DETDET-11.43DET24–42DETDETWWW
20235HOU @ ATL100.6099.412.5101.912.5ATLATL-1.31HOU19–21ATLHOUWWL
20235CIN @ ARI97.3995.372.597.87-3.0CINARI-0.48ARI34–20CINCINLLL
20235PHI @ LAR99.74101.982.5104.48-3.5PHILAR-4.74LAR23–14PHIPHILLL
20235NYJ @ DEN96.7896.472.598.972.5DENDEN-2.19NYJ31–21NYJNYJLWW
20235KC @ MIN104.02100.482.5102.98-3.5KCKC1.04MIN27–20KCKCWLL
20235DAL @ SF106.01108.622.5111.123.5SFSF-5.11SF10–42SFSFWWW
20235GB @ LV101.5398.472.5100.971.0LVGB0.56GB13–17LVLVLLL
20236DEN @ KC96.47104.022.5106.5210.5KCKC-10.05DEN8–19KCKCWLL
20236BAL @ TEN107.9897.732.5100.23-5.5BALBAL7.75BAL24–16BALBALWWW
20236CAR @ MIA93.81106.152.5108.6514.0MIAMIA-14.84MIA21–42MIAMIAWWW
20236IND @ JAX99.4199.702.5102.204.0JAXJAX-2.79IND20–37JAXJAXWLL
20236NO @ HOU101.37100.602.5103.10-2.0NOHOU-1.73HOU13–20HOUHOUWWW
20236SF @ CLE108.62101.222.5103.72-9.5SFSF4.90CLE17–19CLECLELWW
20236SEA @ CIN98.5897.392.599.893.0CINCIN-1.31SEA13–17CINCINWLL
20236MIN @ CHI100.4898.892.5101.39-3.0MINCHI-0.91CHI19–13MINMINLLL
20236WAS @ ATL93.8999.412.5101.911.5ATLATL-8.02ATL24–16WASWASLLL
20236NE @ LV96.9698.472.5100.973.0LVLV-4.01LV17–21LVLVWWW
20236ARI @ LAR95.37101.982.5104.487.0LARLAR-9.11LAR9–26LARLARWWW
20236PHI @ NYJ99.7496.782.599.28-6.5PHIPHI0.46NYJ14–20NYJNYJLWW
20236DET @ TB102.7499.672.5102.17-3.0DETDET0.57TB20–6DETDETWLL
20236NYG @ BUF93.87105.082.5107.5815.5BUFBUF-13.71NYG9–14BUFNYGWWW
20236DAL @ LAC106.0197.442.599.94-1.5DALDAL6.07DAL20–17DALDALWWL
20237JAX @ NO99.70101.372.5103.872.5NONO-4.17NO31–24JAXJAXLLL
20237DET @ BAL102.74107.982.5110.483.0BALBAL-7.74BAL6–38BALBALWWW
20237LV @ CHI98.4798.892.5101.39-2.5LVCHI-2.92CHI12–30CHICHIWWW
20237CLE @ IND101.2299.412.5101.91-3.5CLEIND-0.69IND39–38CLEINDLWW
20237BUF @ NE105.0896.962.599.46-7.5BUFBUF5.62NE25–29NENELWW
20237WAS @ NYG93.8993.872.596.37-3.0WASNYG-2.48NYG7–14NYGNYGWWW
20237ATL @ TB99.4199.672.5102.173.0TBTB-2.76ATL16–13ATLATLLWW
20237PIT @ LAR98.63101.982.5104.483.5LARLAR-5.85LAR24–17PITPITLLL
20237ARI @ SEA95.3798.582.5101.089.5SEASEA-5.71ARI10–20SEASEAWLL
20237LAC @ KC97.44104.022.5106.525.5KCKC-9.08KC17–31KCKCWWW
20237GB @ DEN101.5396.472.598.971.5DENGB2.56GB17–19DENDENLLL
20237MIA @ PHI106.1599.742.5102.243.0PHIMIA3.91MIA17–31PHIPHILLL
20237SF @ MIN108.62100.482.5102.98-7.0SFSF5.64MIN17–22MINMINLWW
20238TB @ BUF99.67105.082.5107.5810.0BUFBUF-7.91TB18–24BUFTBWWW
20238PHI @ WAS99.7493.892.596.39-7.0PHIPHI3.35WAS38–31PHIPWPL
20238ATL @ TEN99.4197.732.5100.23-2.5ATLTEN-0.82TEN23–28TENTENWWW
20238JAX @ PIT99.7098.632.5101.13-2.5JAXPIT-1.43PIT20–10JAXJAXLLL
20238NYJ @ NYG96.7893.872.596.37-3.0NYJNYJ0.41NYG13–10NYJPWPL
20238NE @ MIA96.96106.152.5108.657.5MIAMIA-11.69MIA17–31MIAMIAWWW
20238NO @ IND101.3799.412.5101.91-2.0NOIND-0.54IND38–27NONOLLL
20238MIN @ GB100.48101.532.5104.03-1.0MINGB-3.55GB24–10MINMINLLL
20238LAR @ DAL101.98106.012.5108.516.5DALDAL-6.53DAL20–43DALDALWWW
20238HOU @ CAR100.6093.812.596.31-3.0HOUHOU4.29HOU13–15CARCARLLL
20238CLE @ SEA101.2298.582.5101.084.0SEACLE0.14CLE20–24SEAPLPL
20238CIN @ SF97.39108.622.5111.124.0SFSF-13.73SF31–17CINCINLLL
20238KC @ DEN104.0296.472.598.97-7.0KCKC5.05DEN9–24DENDENLWW
20238BAL @ ARI107.9895.372.597.87-9.5BALBAL10.11BAL31–24BALARIWLL
20238CHI @ LAC98.8997.442.599.949.5LACLAC-1.05CHI13–30LACLACWLL
20238LV @ DET98.47102.742.5105.247.0DETDET-6.77LV14–26DETDETWLL
20239TEN @ PIT97.7398.632.5101.133.5PITPIT-3.40TEN16–20PITPITWLL
20239MIA @ KC106.15104.022.5106.521.0KCKC-0.37MIA14–21KCKCWLL
20239CHI @ NO98.89101.372.5103.879.0NONO-4.98CHI17–24NOCHIWWL
20239WAS @ NE93.8996.962.599.462.5NENE-5.57NE20–17WASWASLLL
20239TB @ HOU99.67100.602.5103.102.5HOUHOU-3.43HOU37–39HOUTBWLL
20239LAR @ GB101.98101.532.5104.033.5GBGB-2.05LAR3–20GBGBWLL
20239ARI @ CLE95.37101.222.5103.7213.0CLECLE-8.35ARI0–27CLECLEWLL
20239SEA @ BAL98.58107.982.5110.486.0BALBAL-11.90BAL3–37BALBALWWW
20239MIN @ ATL100.4899.412.5101.913.5ATLATL-1.43MIN31–28MINMINLWW
20239IND @ CAR99.4193.812.596.31-1.5INDIND3.10IND27–13INDINDWWW
20239NYG @ LV93.8798.472.5100.971.0LVLV-7.10LV6–30LVLVWWW
20239DAL @ PHI106.0199.742.5102.243.5PHIDAL3.77DAL23–28PHIPHILLL
20239BUF @ CIN105.0897.392.599.891.5CINBUF5.19BUF18–24CINCINLLL
20239LAC @ NYJ97.4496.782.599.28-3.0LACNYJ-1.84NYJ27–6LACLACLLL
202310CAR @ CHI93.8198.892.5101.393.0CHICHI-7.58CHI13–16CHIPWPL
202310IND @ NE99.4196.962.599.46-1.0INDNE-0.05NE10–6INDINDLLL
202310TEN @ TB97.7399.672.5102.172.5TBTB-4.44TB6–20TBTBWWW
202310GB @ PIT101.5398.632.5101.133.0PITGB0.40GB19–23PITPITLLL
202310NO @ MIN101.37100.482.5102.98-3.0NOMIN-1.61MIN19–27MINMINWWW
202310SF @ JAX108.6299.702.5102.20-3.0SFSF6.42SF34–3SFSFWWW
202310HOU @ CIN100.6097.392.599.895.5CINHOU0.71HOU30–27HOUHOUWWW
202310CLE @ BAL101.22107.982.5110.486.0BALBAL-9.26BAL33–31CLECLELLL
202310ATL @ ARI99.4195.372.597.87-2.0ATLATL1.54ARI23–25ARIARILWW
202310DET @ LAC102.7497.442.599.94-2.5DETDET2.80DET41–38DETDETWWW
202310WAS @ SEA93.8998.582.5101.086.0SEASEA-7.19SEA26–29SEAWASWLL
202310NYG @ DAL93.87106.012.5108.5117.5DALDAL-14.64NYG17–49DALDALWLL
202310NYJ @ LV96.7898.472.5100.97-1.0NYJLV-4.19LV12–16LVLVWWW
202310DEN @ BUF96.47105.082.5107.587.5BUFBUF-11.11BUF24–22DENDENLLL
202311CIN @ BAL97.39107.982.5110.484.0BALBAL-13.09BAL20–34BALBALWWW
202311NYG @ WAS93.8793.892.596.397.5WASWAS-2.52NYG31–19NYGNYGLWW
202311LV @ MIA98.47106.152.5108.6514.0MIAMIA-10.18LV13–20MIALVWWW
202311TEN @ JAX97.7399.702.5102.206.5JAXJAX-4.47TEN14–34JAXJAXWLL
202311ARI @ HOU95.37100.602.5103.105.5HOUHOU-7.73HOU16–21HOUARIWLL
202311LAC @ GB97.44101.532.5104.03-3.0LACGB-6.59GB20–23GBGBWWW
202311CHI @ DET98.89102.742.5105.248.0DETDET-6.35CHI26–31DETCHIWWW
202311PIT @ CLE98.63101.222.5103.722.5CLECLE-5.09CLE10–13CLECLEWWL
202311DAL @ CAR106.0193.812.596.31-11.0DALDAL9.70CAR33–10DALDALWLL
202311TB @ SF99.67108.622.5111.1213.5SFSF-11.45TB14–27SFTBWWL
202311NYJ @ BUF96.78105.082.5107.588.0BUFBUF-10.80BUF6–32BUFBUFWWW
202311SEA @ LAR98.58101.982.5104.482.5LARLAR-5.90LAR16–17LARSEAWLL
202311MIN @ DEN100.4896.472.598.972.5DENMIN1.51MIN20–21DENMINLWL
202311PHI @ KC99.74104.022.5106.522.5KCKC-6.78KC21–17PHIPHILLL
202312GB @ DET101.53102.742.5105.248.5DETDET-3.71GB29–22GBGBLWW
202312WAS @ DAL93.89106.012.5108.5113.0DALDAL-14.62DAL10–45DALDALWWW
202312SF @ SEA108.6298.582.5101.08-7.0SFSF7.54SF31–13SFSFWWW
202312MIA @ NYJ106.1596.782.599.28-9.5MIAMIA6.87NYJ34–13MIAMIAWLL
202312CAR @ TEN93.8197.732.5100.233.5TENTEN-6.42TEN10–17TENTENWWW
202312NE @ NYG96.9693.872.596.37-4.5NENE0.59NYG7–10NYGNYGLWW
202312TB @ IND99.6799.412.5101.912.5INDIND-2.24TB20–27INDINDWLL
202312JAX @ HOU99.70100.602.5103.10-1.0JAXHOU-3.40HOU24–21JAXJAXLLL
202312PIT @ CIN98.6397.392.599.89-2.0PITCIN-1.26CIN16–10PITPITLLL
202312NO @ ATL101.3799.412.5101.91-2.0NOATL-0.54ATL15–24ATLATLWWW
202312LAR @ ARI101.9895.372.597.87-3.0LARLAR4.11LAR37–14LARLARWWW
202312CLE @ DEN101.2296.472.598.971.5DENCLE2.25CLE12–29DENDENLLL
202312BUF @ PHI105.0899.742.5102.242.5PHIBUF2.84BUF34–37PHIPHILLL
202312KC @ LV104.0298.472.5100.97-9.0KCKC3.05LV31–17KCKCWLL
202312BAL @ LAC107.9897.442.599.94-3.0BALBAL8.04BAL20–10BALBALWWW
202312CHI @ MIN98.89100.482.5102.983.0MINMIN-4.09MIN12–10CHICHILLL
202313SEA @ DAL98.58106.012.5108.519.5DALDAL-9.93DAL35–41DALSEAWLL
202313MIA @ WAS106.1593.892.596.39-8.5MIAMIA9.76MIA45–15MIAMIAWWW
202313IND @ TEN99.4197.732.5100.23-1.5INDTEN-0.82TEN31–28INDINDLLL
202313ARI @ PIT95.3798.632.5101.136.0PITPIT-5.76ARI24–10ARIARILWW
202313ATL @ NYJ99.4196.782.599.28-2.0ATLATL0.13NYJ13–8ATLATLWLL
202313DET @ NO102.74101.372.5103.87-4.0DETNO-1.13NO33–28DETDETLLL
202313LAC @ NE97.4496.962.599.46-4.5LACNE-2.02NE6–0LACLACLLL
202313DEN @ HOU96.47100.602.5103.103.5HOUHOU-6.63HOU17–22HOUHOUWWL
202313CAR @ TB93.8199.672.5102.174.0TBTB-8.36TB18–21TBCARWLL
202313CLE @ LAR101.22101.982.5104.483.5LARLAR-3.26CLE19–36LARLARWLL
202313SF @ PHI108.6299.742.5102.24-3.0SFSF6.38SF42–19SFSFWWW
202313KC @ GB104.02101.532.5104.03-5.5KCGB-0.01GB19–27GBGBWWW
202313CIN @ JAX97.3999.702.5102.2010.0JAXJAX-4.81CIN34–31CINCINLWW
202314NE @ PIT96.9698.632.5101.136.0PITPIT-4.17NE21–18NENELWW
202314HOU @ NYJ100.6096.782.599.28-3.5HOUHOU1.32NYJ6–30NYJNYJLWW
202314CAR @ NO93.81101.372.5103.875.5NONO-10.06NO6–28NONOWWW
202314JAX @ CLE99.70101.222.5103.722.5CLECLE-4.02CLE27–31CLECLEWWW
202314IND @ CIN99.4197.392.599.893.0CINCIN-0.48IND14–34CINCINWLL
202314DET @ CHI102.7498.892.5101.39-3.0DETDET1.35CHI13–28CHICHILWW
202314LAR @ BAL101.98107.982.5110.487.5BALBAL-8.50BAL31–37BALLARWLL
202314TB @ ATL99.6799.412.5101.911.5ATLATL-2.24ATL29–25TBTBLLL
202314MIN @ LV100.4898.472.5100.97-3.0MINLV-0.49LV3–0MINPLPL
202314SEA @ SF98.58108.622.5111.1214.5SFSF-12.54SEA16–28SFSEAWWW
202314DEN @ LAC96.4797.442.599.943.0LACLAC-3.47LAC24–7DENDENLLL
202314BUF @ KC105.08104.022.5106.522.0KCKC-1.44BUF20–17BUFBUFLWW
202314PHI @ DAL99.74106.012.5108.513.5DALDAL-8.77DAL13–33DALDALWWW
202314TEN @ MIA97.73106.152.5108.6514.0MIAMIA-10.92TEN28–27TENTENLWW
202314GB @ NYG101.5393.872.596.37-6.0GBGB5.16NYG22–24NYGNYGLWW
202315LAC @ LV97.4498.472.5100.973.0LVLV-3.53LV21–63LVLVWWW
202315MIN @ CIN100.4897.392.599.893.0CINMIN0.59MIN24–27CINPLPL
202315PIT @ IND98.6399.412.5101.911.5INDIND-3.28IND13–30INDINDWWW
202315DEN @ DET96.47102.742.5105.245.5DETDET-8.77DET17–42DETDETWWW
202315HOU @ TEN100.6097.732.5100.233.0TENHOU0.37HOU19–16HOUHOUWWW
202315NYG @ NO93.87101.372.5103.876.0NONO-10.00NO6–24NONOWWW
202315KC @ NE104.0296.962.599.46-10.0KCKC4.56NE27–17KCPWPL
202315NYJ @ MIA96.78106.152.5108.657.5MIAMIA-11.87MIA0–30MIAMIAWWW
202315TB @ GB99.67101.532.5104.034.0GBGB-4.36GB34–20TBTBLLL
202315CHI @ CLE98.89101.222.5103.723.0CLECLE-4.83CLE17–20CLEPWPL
202315ATL @ CAR99.4193.812.596.31-3.0ATLATL3.10ATL7–9CARCARLLL
202315SF @ ARI108.6295.372.597.87-12.5SFSF10.75ARI45–29SFSFWLL
202315WAS @ LAR93.89101.982.5104.486.5LARLAR-10.59LAR20–28LARLARWWL
202315DAL @ BUF106.01105.082.5107.582.0BUFBUF-1.57DAL10–31BUFBUFWLL
202315BAL @ JAX107.9899.702.5102.20-4.0BALBAL5.78BAL23–7BALBALWWW
202315PHI @ SEA99.7498.582.5101.08-5.0PHISEA-1.34SEA17–20SEASEAWWW
202316NO @ LAR101.37101.982.5104.484.0LARLAR-3.11NO22–30LARLARWLL
202316CIN @ PIT97.3998.632.5101.13-3.0CINPIT-3.74PIT11–34PITPITWWW
202316BUF @ LAC105.0897.442.599.94-13.0BUFBUF5.14LAC24–22BUFLACWWW
202316SEA @ TEN98.5897.732.5100.23-3.0SEATEN-1.65TEN20–17SEAPLPL
202316WAS @ NYJ93.8996.782.599.283.0NYJNYJ-5.39NYJ28–30NYJWASWLL
202316DET @ MIN102.74100.482.5102.98-2.5DETMIN-0.24MIN30–24DETDETLLL
202316CLE @ HOU101.22100.602.5103.10-3.0CLEHOU-1.88HOU36–22CLECLELLL
202316GB @ CAR101.5393.812.596.31-3.5GBGB5.22GB33–30GBCARWLL
202316IND @ ATL99.4199.412.5101.913.0ATLATL-2.50IND10–29ATLATLWLL
202316JAX @ TB99.7099.672.5102.17-2.0JAXTB-2.47TB12–30TBTBWWW
202316ARI @ CHI95.3798.892.5101.394.5CHICHI-6.02CHI16–27CHICHIWWW
202316DAL @ MIA106.01106.152.5108.651.5MIAMIA-2.64MIA20–22MIAMIAWWL
202316NE @ DEN96.9696.472.598.977.0DENDEN-2.01NE26–23NENELWW
202316LV @ KC98.47104.022.5106.5211.0KCKC-8.05LV20–14LVLVLWW
202316NYG @ PHI93.8799.742.5102.2414.0PHIPHI-8.37NYG25–33PHINYGWWW
202316BAL @ SF107.98108.622.5111.126.5SFSF-3.14BAL33–19BALBALLWW
202317NYJ @ CLE96.78101.222.5103.726.5CLECLE-6.94CLE20–37CLECLEWWW
202317DET @ DAL102.74106.012.5108.515.5DALDAL-5.77DAL19–20DALDETWLL
202317SF @ WAS108.6293.892.596.39-14.0SFSF12.23WAS27–10SFSFWLL
202317NO @ TB101.3799.672.5102.172.5TBTB-0.80NO23–13NONOLWW
202317ARI @ PHI95.3799.742.5102.2412.0PHIPHI-6.87ARI35–31ARIARILWW
202317LAR @ NYG101.9893.872.596.37-6.0LARLAR5.61NYG26–25LARNYGWWW
202317CAR @ JAX93.8199.702.5102.203.5JAXJAX-8.39JAX0–26JAXJAXWWW
202317LV @ IND98.4799.412.5101.913.5INDIND-3.44LV20–23INDLVWWW
202317TEN @ HOU97.73100.602.5103.105.0HOUHOU-5.37HOU3–26HOUHOUWWW
202317ATL @ CHI99.4198.892.5101.393.0CHICHI-1.98ATL17–37CHICHIWLL
202317NE @ BUF96.96105.082.5107.5815.0BUFBUF-10.62NE21–27BUFNEWWW
202317MIA @ BAL106.15107.982.5110.483.0BALBAL-4.33BAL19–56BALBALWWW
202317PIT @ SEA98.6398.582.5101.084.5SEASEA-2.45PIT30–23PITPITLWW
202317LAC @ DEN97.4496.472.598.973.5DENDEN-1.53LAC9–16DENDENWLL
202317CIN @ KC97.39104.022.5106.527.5KCKC-9.13KC17–25KCKCWWL
202317GB @ MIN101.53100.482.5102.981.0MINMIN-1.45MIN33–10GBGBLLL
202318PIT @ BAL98.63107.982.5110.48-3.0PITBAL-11.85BAL17–10PITPITLLL
202318HOU @ IND100.6099.412.5101.91-1.5HOUIND-1.31IND23–19HOUHOULLL
202318JAX @ TEN99.7097.732.5100.23-3.5JAXTEN-0.53TEN20–28TENTENWWW
202318ATL @ NO99.41101.372.5103.873.5NONO-4.46NO17–48NONOWWW
202318NYJ @ NE96.7896.962.599.462.5NENE-2.68NE17–3NYJNYJLLL
202318MIN @ DET100.48102.742.5105.243.5DETDET-4.76DET20–30DETDETWWW
202318CLE @ CIN101.2297.392.599.897.5CINCLE1.33CLE14–31CINCINLLL
202318TB @ CAR99.6793.812.596.31-5.0TBTB3.36CAR9–0TBTBWLL
202318DAL @ WAS106.0193.892.596.39-13.0DALDAL9.62WAS38–10DALDALWLL
202318LAR @ SF101.98108.622.5111.125.5SFSF-9.14SF21–20LARLARLLL
202318PHI @ NYG99.7493.872.596.37-4.5PHIPHI3.37NYG10–27NYGNYGLWW
202318DEN @ LV96.4798.472.5100.973.5LVLV-4.50LV14–27LVLVWWW
202318KC @ LAC104.0297.442.599.943.5LACKC4.08KC13–12KCKCWWW
202318CHI @ GB98.89101.532.5104.032.5GBGB-5.14GB9–17GBGBWWW
202318SEA @ ARI98.5895.372.597.87-2.5SEASEA0.71ARI21–20SEAARIWWW
202318BUF @ MIA105.08106.152.5108.65-2.5BUFMIA-3.57MIA21–14BUFBUFLLL
20241BAL @ KC107.48100.802.5103.303.0KCBAL4.18BAL20–27KCKCLLL
20241GB @ PHI105.01105.792.5108.292.0PHIPHI-3.28PHI29–34PHIPHIWWW
20241MIN @ NYG102.9494.972.597.47-1.0MINMIN5.47MIN28–6MINMINWWW
20241CAR @ NO93.6997.652.5100.153.5NONO-6.46NO10–47NONOWWW
20241JAX @ MIA95.4599.582.5102.083.5MIAMIA-6.63MIA17–20MIAJAXWLL
20241HOU @ IND99.9099.052.5101.55-3.0HOUIND-1.65IND29–27HOUINDLWL
20241NE @ CIN95.22101.822.5104.328.0CINCIN-9.10CIN16–10NENELLL
20241TEN @ CHI96.5595.332.597.834.0CHICHI-1.28TEN17–24CHICHIWLL
20241ARI @ BUF101.10104.682.5107.186.5BUFBUF-6.08ARI28–34BUFARIWWW
20241PIT @ ATL99.38100.202.5102.704.0ATLATL-3.32PIT18–10PITPITLWW
20241DEN @ SEA102.68100.812.5103.316.5SEASEA-0.63DEN20–26SEADENWWL
20241LV @ LAC95.96102.262.5104.763.0LACLAC-8.80LAC10–22LACLACWWW
20241DAL @ CLE95.2294.162.596.662.5CLECLE-1.44DAL33–17DALDALLWW
20241WAS @ TB102.88104.072.5106.574.0TBTB-3.69WAS20–37TBTBWLL
20241LAR @ DET98.71106.012.5108.515.0DETDET-9.80DET20–26DETDETWWL
20241NYJ @ SF98.99101.652.5104.153.5SFSF-5.16SF19–32SFSFWWW
20242BUF @ MIA104.6899.582.5102.082.5MIABUF2.60BUF31–10BUFBUFWWW
20242NYG @ WAS94.97102.882.5105.381.5WASWAS-10.41WAS18–21WASWASWWL
20242NYJ @ TEN98.9996.552.599.05-3.5NYJTEN-0.06TEN24–17NYJNYJLLL
20242SEA @ NE100.8195.222.597.72-3.5SEASEA3.09NE23–20SEANEWWW
20242SF @ MIN101.65102.942.5105.44-4.5SFMIN-3.79MIN17–23MINMINWWW
20242CLE @ JAX94.1695.452.597.953.0JAXJAX-3.79JAX18–13CLECLELLL
20242IND @ GB99.05105.012.5107.51-3.0INDGB-8.46GB10–16GBGBWWW
20242TB @ DET104.07106.012.5108.517.5DETDET-4.44TB20–16TBTBLWW
20242NO @ DAL97.6595.222.597.726.5DALDAL-0.07NO44–19NONOLWW
20242LAC @ CAR102.2693.692.596.19-5.0LACLAC6.07LAC26–3LACLACWWW
20242LV @ BAL95.96107.482.5109.989.0BALBAL-14.02BAL26–23LVLVLLL
20242LAR @ ARI98.71101.102.5103.60-1.0LARARI-4.89ARI10–41ARIARIWWW
20242CIN @ KC101.82100.802.5103.306.5KCKC-1.48CIN25–26KCCINWWW
20242PIT @ DEN99.38102.682.5105.18-3.0PITDEN-5.80DEN13–6PITPITLLL
20242CHI @ HOU95.3399.902.5102.406.0HOUHOU-7.07HOU13–19HOUPWPL
20242ATL @ PHI100.20105.792.5108.295.5PHIPHI-8.09PHI22–21ATLATLLLL
20243NE @ NYJ95.2298.992.5101.496.5NYJNYJ-6.27NE3–24NYJNYJWLL
20243GB @ TEN105.0196.552.599.053.0TENGB5.96GB30–14GBGBWWW
20243DEN @ TB102.68104.072.5106.576.0TBTB-3.89DEN26–7DENDENLWW
20243LAC @ PIT102.2699.382.5101.883.0PITLAC0.38LAC10–20PITPITLLL
20243PHI @ NO105.7997.652.5100.152.5NOPHI5.64PHI15–12PHIPHIWWW
20243HOU @ MIN99.90102.942.5105.44-2.0HOUMIN-5.54MIN7–34MINMINWWW
20243CHI @ IND95.3399.052.5101.551.5INDIND-6.22IND16–21INDINDWWW
20243NYG @ CLE94.9794.162.596.666.5CLECLE-1.69NYG21–15NYGNYGLWW
20243CAR @ LV93.6995.962.598.465.5LVLV-4.77CAR36–22CARCARLWW
20243MIA @ SEA99.58100.812.5103.314.0SEASEA-3.73MIA3–24SEASEAWLL
20243DET @ ARI106.01101.102.5103.60-3.0DETDET2.41ARI20–13DETDETWLL
20243BAL @ DAL107.4895.222.597.72-1.5BALBAL9.76BAL28–25BALBALWWL
20243SF @ LAR101.6598.712.5101.21-6.0SFSF0.44LAR24–27LARLARLWW
20243KC @ ATL100.80100.202.5102.70-3.0KCATL-1.90ATL22–17KCKCLLL
20243JAX @ BUF95.45104.682.5107.184.0BUFBUF-11.73BUF10–47BUFBUFWWW
20243WAS @ CIN102.88101.822.5104.327.5CINCIN-1.44WAS38–33WASWASLWW
20244DAL @ NYG95.2294.972.597.47-5.5DALNYG-2.25NYG20–15DALNYGLWL
20244PHI @ TB105.79104.072.5106.57-1.0PHITB-0.78TB16–33TBTBWWW
20244DEN @ NYJ102.6898.992.5101.497.5NYJDEN1.19DEN10–9DENDENWWW
20244PIT @ IND99.3899.052.5101.55-2.5PITIND-2.17IND24–27INDINDWWW
20244JAX @ HOU95.4599.902.5102.405.5HOUHOU-6.95HOU20–24HOUJAXWLL
20244MIN @ GB102.94105.012.5107.512.5GBGB-4.57GB31–29MINMINLLL
20244LAR @ CHI98.7195.332.597.833.0CHILAR0.88LAR18–24CHICHILLL
20244CIN @ CAR101.8293.692.596.19-4.5CINCIN5.63CIN34–24CINCINWWW
20244NO @ ATL97.65100.202.5102.702.5ATLATL-5.05ATL24–26ATLNOWLL
20244WAS @ ARI102.88101.102.5103.603.5ARIARI-0.72WAS42–14WASWASLWW
20244NE @ SF95.22101.652.5104.1510.5SFSF-8.93NE13–30SFSFWLL
20244KC @ LAC100.80102.262.5104.76-7.5KCLAC-3.96LAC17–10KCLACLWL
20244CLE @ LV94.1695.962.598.46-2.5CLELV-4.30LV16–20LVLVWWW
20244BUF @ BAL104.68107.482.5109.982.5BALBAL-5.30BAL10–35BALBALWWW
20244TEN @ MIA96.5599.582.5102.082.5MIAMIA-5.53MIA31–12TENTENLLL
20244SEA @ DET100.81106.012.5108.513.5DETDET-7.70DET29–42DETDETWWW
20245TB @ ATL104.07100.202.5102.702.5ATLTB1.37TB30–36ATLATLLLL
20245NYJ @ MIN98.99102.942.5105.442.5MINMIN-6.45MIN17–23MINMINWWW
20245CLE @ WAS94.16102.882.5105.383.0WASWAS-11.22WAS13–34WASWASWWW
20245MIA @ NE99.5895.222.597.72-2.0MIAMIA1.86NE15–10MIAMIAWLL
20245IND @ JAX99.0595.452.597.953.5JAXIND1.10IND34–37JAXINDLWL
20245BUF @ HOU104.6899.902.5102.401.0HOUBUF2.28BUF20–23HOUHOULLL
20245BAL @ CIN107.48101.822.5104.32-2.5BALBAL3.16BAL41–38BALBALWWW
20245CAR @ CHI93.6995.332.597.834.0CHICHI-4.14CHI10–36CHICHIWWW
20245LV @ DEN95.96102.682.5105.183.0DENDEN-9.22DEN18–34DENDENWWW
20245ARI @ SF101.10101.652.5104.157.0SFSF-3.05ARI24–23ARIARILWW
20245GB @ LAR105.0198.712.5101.21-3.0GBGB3.80GB24–19GBGBWWW
20245NYG @ SEA94.97100.812.5103.317.0SEASEA-8.34SEA29–20NYGNYGLLL
20245DAL @ PIT95.2299.382.5101.882.5PITPIT-6.66PIT20–17DALDALLLL
20245NO @ KC97.65100.802.5103.305.5KCKC-5.65KC13–26KCKCWWW
20246SF @ SEA101.65100.812.5103.31-3.5SFSEA-1.66SEA36–24SFSFLLL
20246JAX @ CHI95.4595.332.597.83-1.5JAXCHI-2.38CHI16–35CHICHIWWW
20246IND @ TEN99.0596.552.599.052.5TENTEN0.00IND20–17INDINDLWW
20246CLE @ PHI94.16105.792.5108.298.0PHIPHI-14.13PHI16–20PHICLEWLL
20246TB @ NO104.0797.652.5100.15-3.5TBTB3.92TB51–27TBTBWWW
20246HOU @ NE99.9095.222.597.72-6.5HOUHOU2.18NE41–21HOUHOUWLL
20246ARI @ GB101.10105.012.5107.515.5GBGB-6.41GB13–34GBGBWWW
20246WAS @ BAL102.88107.482.5109.986.5BALBAL-7.10BAL23–30BALBALWWW
20246LAC @ DEN102.26102.682.5105.18-3.0LACDEN-2.92DEN23–16LACLACLLL
20246PIT @ LV99.3895.962.598.46-3.5PITPIT0.92LV32–13PITPITWLL
20246ATL @ CAR100.2093.692.596.19-6.0ATLATL4.01CAR38–20ATLATLWLL
20246DET @ DAL106.0195.222.597.72-3.5DETDET8.29DET47–9DETDETWWW
20246CIN @ NYG101.8294.972.597.47-4.5CINCIN4.35NYG17–7CINCINWLL
20246BUF @ NYJ104.6898.992.5101.49-1.0BUFBUF3.19BUF23–20BUFBUFWWW
20247DEN @ NO102.6897.652.5100.15-2.5DENDEN2.53DEN33–10DENDENWWW
20247NE @ JAX95.2295.452.597.956.5JAXJAX-2.73NE16–32JAXJAXWLL
20247SEA @ ATL100.81100.202.5102.703.0ATLATL-1.89SEA34–14SEASEALWW
20247TEN @ BUF96.55104.682.5107.189.5BUFBUF-10.63BUF10–34BUFBUFWWW
20247CIN @ CLE101.8294.162.596.66-5.5CINCIN5.16CLE21–14CINCINWLL
20247HOU @ GB99.90105.012.5107.513.0GBGB-7.61GB22–24GBHOUWLL
20247MIA @ IND99.5899.052.5101.553.0INDIND-1.97MIA10–16INDINDWLL
20247DET @ MIN106.01102.942.5105.441.0MINDET0.57DET31–29DETDETWWW
20247PHI @ NYG105.7994.972.597.47-3.0PHIPHI8.32PHI28–3PHIPHIWWW
20247CAR @ WAS93.69102.882.5105.3810.0WASWAS-11.69WAS7–40WASWASWWW
20247LV @ LAR95.9698.712.5101.217.0LARLAR-5.25LV15–20LARLVWWW
20247KC @ SF100.80101.652.5104.152.5SFSF-3.35SF28–18KCKCLLL
20247NYJ @ PIT98.9999.382.5101.88-3.0NYJPIT-2.89PIT15–37PITPITWWW
20247BAL @ TB107.48104.072.5106.57-4.5BALBAL0.91TB41–31BALBALWLL
20247LAC @ ARI102.26101.102.5103.60-1.0LACARI-1.34ARI15–17ARIARIWWW
20248MIN @ LAR102.9498.712.5101.21-3.0MINMIN1.73LAR20–30LARLARLWW
20248ATL @ TB100.20104.072.5106.57-1.5ATLTB-6.37TB31–26ATLATLLLL
20248NYJ @ NE98.9995.222.597.72-7.0NYJNYJ1.27NE22–25NENELWW
20248ARI @ MIA101.1099.582.5102.084.0MIAMIA-0.98ARI28–27ARIARILWW
20248GB @ JAX105.0195.452.597.95-3.5GBGB7.06GB30–27GBJAXWLL
20248IND @ HOU99.0599.902.5102.405.0HOUHOU-3.35IND20–23HOUINDWWW
20248TEN @ DET96.55106.012.5108.5112.5DETDET-11.96TEN14–52DETDETWLL
20248BAL @ CLE107.4894.162.596.66-7.5BALBAL10.82BAL24–29CLECLELLL
20248PHI @ CIN105.79101.822.5104.322.5CINPHI1.47PHI37–17PHIPHIWWW
20248NO @ LAC97.65102.262.5104.767.0LACLAC-7.11LAC8–26LACLACWWW
20248BUF @ SEA104.68100.812.5103.31-3.0BUFBUF1.37SEA31–10BUFBUFWLL
20248CHI @ WAS95.33102.882.5105.381.5WASWAS-10.05WAS15–18WASWASWWL
20248KC @ LV100.8095.962.598.46-9.0KCKC2.34LV27–20KCLVWWL
20248CAR @ DEN93.69102.682.5105.1813.0DENDEN-11.49CAR14–28DENDENWLL
20248DAL @ SF95.22101.652.5104.155.5SFSF-8.93SF24–30SFSFWWL
20248NYG @ PIT94.9799.382.5101.886.0PITPIT-6.91PIT18–26PITPITWWW
20249HOU @ NYJ99.9098.992.5101.492.5NYJNYJ-1.59HOU13–21NYJNYJWLL
20249NE @ TEN95.2296.552.599.053.0TENTEN-3.83TEN17–20TENPWPL
20249WAS @ NYG102.8894.972.597.47-4.5WASWAS5.41WAS27–22WASWASWWW
20249LAC @ CLE102.2694.162.596.66-2.0LACLAC5.60LAC27–10LACLACWWW
20249LV @ CIN95.96101.822.5104.328.0CINCIN-8.36CIN24–41CINCINWWW
20249NO @ CAR97.6593.692.596.19-7.0NONO1.46CAR22–23CARCARLWW
20249MIA @ BUF99.58104.682.5107.186.5BUFBUF-7.60BUF27–30BUFMIAWLL
20249DEN @ BAL102.68107.482.5109.989.0BALBAL-7.30DEN10–41BALBALWLL
20249DAL @ ATL95.22100.202.5102.703.0ATLATL-7.48ATL21–27ATLATLWWW
20249CHI @ ARI95.33101.102.5103.601.5ARIARI-8.27ARI9–29ARIARIWWW
20249JAX @ PHI95.45105.792.5108.297.5PHIPHI-12.84PHI23–28PHIJAXWLL
20249DET @ GB106.01105.012.5107.51-2.5DETGB-1.50GB24–14DETDETLLL
20249LAR @ SEA98.71100.812.5103.31-1.5LARSEA-4.60SEA26–20LARLARLLL
20249IND @ MIN99.05102.942.5105.446.5MINMIN-6.39IND13–21MINMINWLL
20249TB @ KC104.07100.802.5103.309.0KCTB0.77TB24–30KCTBLWL
202410CIN @ BAL101.82107.482.5109.986.0BALBAL-8.16BAL34–35BALCINWLL
202410NYG @ CAR94.9793.692.596.19-6.5NYGCAR-1.22CAR17–20CARCARWWW
202410SF @ TB101.65104.072.5106.57-6.5SFTB-4.92TB23–20SFTBLWL
202410ATL @ NO100.2097.652.5100.15-3.5ATLATL0.05NO17–20NONOLWW
202410DEN @ KC102.68100.802.5103.307.5KCKC-0.62DEN14–16KCDENWWW
202410MIN @ JAX102.9495.452.597.95-7.0MINMIN4.99JAX12–7MINJAXWWW
202410BUF @ IND104.6899.052.5101.55-4.5BUFBUF3.13IND30–20BUFBUFWLL
202410NE @ CHI95.2295.332.597.836.5CHICHI-2.61NE19–3NENELWW
202410PIT @ WAS99.38102.882.5105.381.5WASWAS-6.00WAS28–27PITPITLLL
202410TEN @ LAC96.55102.262.5104.768.0LACLAC-8.21LAC17–27LACLACWWW
202410NYJ @ ARI98.99101.102.5103.60-2.0NYJARI-4.61ARI6–31ARIARIWWW
202410PHI @ DAL105.7995.222.597.72-7.5PHIPHI8.07PHI34–6PHIPHIWWW
202410DET @ HOU106.0199.902.5102.40-4.5DETDET3.61HOU26–23DETHOUWWW
202410MIA @ LAR99.5898.712.5101.212.5LARLAR-1.63MIA23–15MIAMIALWW
202411WAS @ PHI102.88105.792.5108.294.5PHIPHI-5.41PHI18–26PHIPHIWWW
202411MIN @ TEN102.9496.552.599.05-6.0MINMIN3.89TEN23–13MINMINWLL
202411BAL @ PIT107.4899.382.5101.88-3.0BALBAL5.60BAL16–18PITPITLLL
202411IND @ NYJ99.0598.992.5101.494.0NYJNYJ-2.44IND28–27INDINDLWW
202411CLE @ NO94.1697.652.5100.15-1.0CLENO-5.99NO14–35NONOWWW
202411LAR @ NE98.7195.222.597.72-4.0LARLAR0.99NE28–22LARLARWLL
202411LV @ MIA95.9699.582.5102.088.0MIAMIA-6.12LV19–34MIAMIAWLL
202411JAX @ DET95.45106.012.5108.5114.0DETDET-13.06JAX6–52DETDETWLL
202411GB @ CHI105.0195.332.597.83-6.0GBGB7.18GB20–19GBCHIWLL
202411ATL @ DEN100.20102.682.5105.182.0DENDEN-4.98DEN6–38DENDENWWW
202411SEA @ SF100.81101.652.5104.156.0SFSF-3.34SEA20–17SEASEALWW
202411KC @ BUF100.80104.682.5107.182.5BUFBUF-6.38BUF21–30BUFBUFWWW
202411CIN @ LAC101.82102.262.5104.761.0LACLAC-2.94LAC27–34LACLACWWW
202411HOU @ DAL99.9095.222.597.72-7.5HOUHOU2.18DAL34–10HOUHOUWLL
202412PIT @ CLE99.3894.162.596.66-3.5PITPIT2.72CLE19–24CLECLELWW
202412DAL @ WAS95.22102.882.5105.3810.5WASWAS-10.16DAL34–26DALDALLWW
202412TB @ NYG104.0794.972.597.47-6.5TBTB6.60TB30–7TBTBWWW
202412NE @ MIA95.2299.582.5102.087.5MIAMIA-6.86NE15–34MIAMIAWLL
202412DET @ IND106.0199.052.5101.55-7.0DETDET4.46IND24–6DETDETWLL
202412TEN @ HOU96.5599.902.5102.408.0HOUHOU-5.85TEN32–27TENTENLWW
202412MIN @ CHI102.9495.332.597.83-3.0MINMIN5.11MIN30–27MINPWPL
202412KC @ CAR100.8093.692.596.19-11.0KCKC4.61CAR30–27KCCARWWW
202412DEN @ LV102.6895.962.598.46-6.5DENDEN4.22LV29–19DENDENWLL
202412SF @ GB101.65105.012.5107.516.5GBGB-5.86SF10–38GBGBWLL
202412ARI @ SEA101.10100.812.5103.31-1.0ARISEA-2.21SEA6–16SEASEAWWW
202412PHI @ LAR105.7998.712.5101.21-3.0PHIPHI4.58PHI37–20PHIPHIWWW
202412BAL @ LAC107.48102.262.5104.76-3.0BALBAL2.72LAC30–23BALBALWLL
202413CHI @ DET95.33106.012.5108.519.5DETDET-13.18DET20–23DETCHIWLL
202413NYG @ DAL94.9795.222.597.724.5DALDAL-2.75NYG20–27DALDALWLL
202413MIA @ GB99.58105.012.5107.513.5GBGB-7.93GB17–30GBGBWWW
202413LV @ KC95.96100.802.5103.3013.5KCKC-7.34LV17–19KCLVWWW
202413TEN @ WAS96.55102.882.5105.386.0WASWAS-8.83WAS19–42WASWASWWW
202413SEA @ NYJ100.8198.992.5101.491.0NYJNYJ-0.68SEA26–21SEASEALWW
202413IND @ NE99.0595.222.597.72-2.5INDIND1.33NE25–24INDNEWWW
202413ARI @ MIN101.10102.942.5105.443.5MINMIN-4.34MIN22–23MINARIWLL
202413HOU @ JAX99.9095.452.597.95-3.5HOUHOU1.95JAX23–20HOUJAXWWL
202413PIT @ CIN99.38101.822.5104.323.0CINCIN-4.94CIN44–38PITPITLLL
202413LAC @ ATL102.26100.202.5102.70-1.0LACATL-0.44ATL17–13LACLACLLL
202413TB @ CAR104.0793.692.596.19-6.5TBTB7.88TB26–23TBCARWLL
202413LAR @ NO98.7197.652.5100.15-2.5LARNO-1.44NO21–14LARLARLLL
202413PHI @ BAL105.79107.482.5109.983.0BALBAL-4.19BAL24–19PHIPHILLL
202413SF @ BUF101.65104.682.5107.186.5BUFBUF-5.53SF10–35BUFBUFWLL
202413CLE @ DEN94.16102.682.5105.186.5DENDEN-11.02DEN32–41DENDENWWW
202414GB @ DET105.01106.012.5108.513.0DETDET-3.50DET31–34DETPWPL
202414JAX @ TEN95.4596.552.599.053.0TENTEN-3.60TEN10–6JAXJAXLLL
202414LV @ TB95.96104.072.5106.577.0TBTB-10.61TB13–28TBTBWWW
202414CLE @ PIT94.1699.382.5101.886.0PITPIT-7.72PIT14–27PITPITWWW
202414CAR @ PHI93.69105.792.5108.2914.0PHIPHI-14.60PHI16–22PHICARWLL
202414NO @ NYG97.6594.972.597.47-5.5NONO0.18NYG14–11NONYGWWL
202414ATL @ MIN100.20102.942.5105.446.0MINMIN-5.24ATL21–42MINMINWLL
202414NYJ @ MIA98.9999.582.5102.086.5MIAMIA-3.09NYJ26–32MIANYJWWL
202414SEA @ ARI100.81101.102.5103.603.0ARIARI-2.79SEA30–18SEASEALWW
202414CHI @ SF95.33101.652.5104.153.0SFSF-8.82SF13–38SFSFWWW
202414BUF @ LAR104.6898.712.5101.21-3.5BUFBUF3.47LAR42–44LARLARLWW
202414LAC @ KC102.26100.802.5103.305.0KCKC-1.04LAC17–19KCLACWWW
202414CIN @ DAL101.8295.222.597.72-5.0CINCIN4.10DAL27–20CINCINWLL
202415LAR @ SF98.71101.652.5104.153.0SFSF-5.44SF12–6LARLARLLL
202415CIN @ TEN101.8296.552.599.05-6.0CINCIN2.77TEN37–27CINCINWLL
202415BAL @ NYG107.4894.972.597.47-16.5BALBAL10.01NYG35–14BALBALWLL
202415WAS @ NO102.8897.652.5100.15-7.5WASWAS2.73NO20–19WASNOWWW
202415NYJ @ JAX98.9995.452.597.95-3.5NYJNYJ1.04JAX32–25NYJNYJWLL
202415MIA @ HOU99.5899.902.5102.402.5HOUHOU-2.82HOU12–20HOUHOUWWW
202415KC @ CLE100.8094.162.596.66-4.5KCKC4.14CLE21–7KCKCWLL
202415DAL @ CAR95.2293.692.596.192.5CARCAR-0.97DAL30–14DALDALLWW
202415NE @ ARI95.22101.102.5103.606.0ARIARI-8.38ARI17–30ARIARIWWW
202415IND @ DEN99.05102.682.5105.184.5DENDEN-6.13DEN13–31DENDENWWW
202415BUF @ DET104.68106.012.5108.512.5DETDET-3.83DET48–42BUFBUFLLL
202415TB @ LAC104.07102.262.5104.763.0LACLAC-0.69TB40–17TBTBLWW
202415PIT @ PHI99.38105.792.5108.295.5PHIPHI-8.91PHI13–27PHIPHIWWW
202415GB @ SEA105.01100.812.5103.31-3.0GBGB1.70SEA30–13GBGBWLL
202415CHI @ MIN95.33102.942.5105.447.0MINMIN-10.11MIN12–30MINMINWWW
202415ATL @ LV100.2095.962.598.46-6.5ATLATL1.74LV15–9ATLLVWWL
202416DEN @ LAC102.68102.262.5104.763.0LACLAC-2.08DEN27–34LACLACWLL
202416HOU @ KC99.90100.802.5103.303.5KCKC-3.40HOU19–27KCKCWLL
202416PIT @ BAL99.38107.482.5109.987.0BALBAL-10.60BAL17–34BALBALWWW
202416PHI @ WAS105.79102.882.5105.38-4.0PHIPHI0.41WAS33–36WASWASLWW
202416LAR @ NYJ98.7198.992.5101.49-3.0LARNYJ-2.78NYJ19–9LARLARLLL
202416TEN @ IND96.5599.052.5101.554.0INDIND-5.00IND30–38INDINDWWW
202416CLE @ CIN94.16101.822.5104.3210.0CINCIN-10.16CIN6–24CINCINWWW
202416DET @ CHI106.0195.332.597.83-7.0DETDET8.18DET34–17DETDETWWW
202416ARI @ CAR101.1093.692.596.19-5.5ARIARI4.91CAR30–36CARCARLWW
202416NYG @ ATL94.97100.202.5102.709.5ATLATL-7.73NYG7–34ATLATLWLL
202416MIN @ SEA102.94100.812.5103.31-2.5MINSEA-0.37SEA27–24MINMINLLL
202416NE @ BUF95.22104.682.5107.1814.0BUFBUF-11.96NE21–24BUFNEWWW
202416JAX @ LV95.4595.962.598.462.5LVLV-3.01LV14–19LVLVWWW
202416SF @ MIA101.6599.582.5102.08-2.0SFMIA-0.43MIA17–29MIAMIAWWW
202416TB @ DAL104.0795.222.597.72-4.5TBTB6.35TB24–26DALDALLLL
202416NO @ GB97.65105.012.5107.5114.0GBGB-9.86NO0–34GBGBWLL
202417KC @ PIT100.8099.382.5101.88-3.0KCPIT-1.08PIT29–10KCKCLLL
202417BAL @ HOU107.4899.902.5102.40-5.5BALBAL5.08HOU31–2BALBALWLL
202417SEA @ CHI100.8195.332.597.83-3.5SEASEA2.98CHI6–3SEACHIWWW
202417LAC @ NE102.2695.222.597.72-6.0LACLAC4.54NE40–7LACLACWLL
202417DEN @ CIN102.68101.822.5104.323.5CINCIN-1.64DEN24–30CINCINWLL
202417ARI @ LAR101.1098.712.5101.216.5LARLAR-0.11ARI9–13LARARIWWL
202417CAR @ TB93.69104.072.5106.579.5TBTB-12.88TB14–48TBTBWWW
202417DAL @ PHI95.22105.792.5108.297.5PHIPHI-13.07PHI7–41PHIPHIWWW
202417IND @ NYG99.0594.972.597.47-7.5INDIND1.58NYG33–45NYGNYGLWW
202417LV @ NO95.9697.652.5100.15-2.0LVNO-4.19NO25–10LVLVLLL
202417TEN @ JAX96.5595.452.597.95-1.0TENJAX-1.40JAX13–20JAXJAXWWW
202417NYJ @ BUF98.99104.682.5107.1810.0BUFBUF-8.19NYJ14–40BUFBUFWLL
202417MIA @ CLE99.5894.162.596.66-3.0MIAMIA2.92CLE20–3MIAMIAWLL
202417GB @ MIN105.01102.942.5105.44-1.0GBMIN-0.43MIN25–27MINMINWWW
202417ATL @ WAS100.20102.882.5105.383.5WASWAS-5.18WAS24–30WASWASWWW
202417DET @ SF106.01101.652.5104.15-4.0DETDET1.86SF40–34DETDETWLL
202418CLE @ BAL94.16107.482.5109.9819.5BALBAL-15.82CLE10–35BALBALWLL
202418CIN @ PIT101.8299.382.5101.88-2.5CINPIT-0.06PIT19–17CINPITLWL
202418HOU @ TEN99.9096.552.599.052.5TENHOU0.85HOU23–14HOUHOUWWW
202418NO @ TB97.65104.072.5106.5714.5TBTB-8.92NO19–27TBNOWWW
202418NYG @ PHI94.97105.792.5108.293.0PHIPHI-13.32PHI13–20PHIPHIWWL
202418BUF @ NE104.6895.222.597.72-3.0BUFBUF6.96BUF16–23NENELLL
202418JAX @ IND95.4599.052.5101.553.5INDIND-6.10IND23–26INDJAXWLL
202418CHI @ GB95.33105.012.5107.5110.0GBGB-12.18GB24–22CHICHILLL
202418WAS @ DAL102.8895.222.597.72-7.0WASWAS5.16DAL23–19WASDALWWW
202418CAR @ ATL93.69100.202.5102.707.5ATLATL-9.01ATL44–38CARCARLLL
202418MIA @ NYJ99.5898.992.5101.491.5NYJNYJ-1.91NYJ20–32NYJNYJWWW
202418LAC @ LV102.2695.962.598.46-7.0LACLAC3.80LV34–20LACLACWLL
202418SEA @ LAR100.8198.712.5101.21-7.5SEALAR-0.40LAR30–25SEALARLWL
202418KC @ DEN100.80102.682.5105.1810.5DENDEN-4.38KC0–38DENDENWLL
202418SF @ ARI101.65101.102.5103.604.5ARIARI-1.95SF24–47ARIARIWLL
202418MIN @ DET102.94106.012.5108.513.0DETDET-5.57DET9–31DETDETWWW
20251DAL @ PHI98.47101.752.5104.258.5PHIPHI-5.78DAL20–24PHIDALWWW
20251KC @ LAC101.17101.502.5104.00-3.0KCLAC-2.83LAC21–27LACLACWWW
20251NYG @ WAS97.6996.012.598.516.0WASWAS-0.82NYG6–21WASWASWLL
20251PIT @ NYJ99.5591.472.593.97-3.0PITPIT5.58PIT34–32PITNYJWLL
20251ARI @ NO96.6099.342.5101.84-6.0ARINO-5.24NO20–13ARIARILLL
20251LV @ NE94.38106.192.5108.692.5NENE-14.31NE20–13LVLVLLL
20251CAR @ JAX96.93103.222.5105.724.5JAXJAX-8.79JAX10–26JAXJAXWWW
20251MIA @ IND97.11102.512.5105.011.5INDIND-7.90IND8–33INDINDWWW
20251CIN @ CLE96.3896.812.599.31-5.5CINCLE-2.93CLE17–16CINCLELWW
20251TB @ ATL98.2899.372.5101.87-1.5TBATL-3.59ATL23–20TBTBLLL
20251SF @ SEA100.92106.532.5109.03-2.5SFSEA-8.11SEA17–13SFSFLLL
20251TEN @ DEN91.93104.012.5106.518.5DENDEN-14.58DEN12–20DENTENWLL
20251DET @ GB103.08102.282.5104.781.5GBGB-1.70GB13–27GBGBWWW
20251HOU @ LAR102.94107.052.5109.553.5LARLAR-6.61LAR9–14LARLARWWL
20251BAL @ BUF101.16104.632.5107.13-1.5BALBUF-5.97BUF40–41BUFBUFWWL
20251MIN @ CHI100.7699.972.5102.47-1.5MINCHI-1.71CHI27–24MINMINLLL
20252WAS @ GB96.01102.282.5104.783.5GBGB-8.77GB18–27GBGBWWW
20252LAR @ TEN107.0591.932.594.43-5.5LARLAR12.62LAR33–19LARLARWWW
20252SEA @ PIT106.5399.552.5102.053.5PITSEA4.48SEA31–17SEASEAWWW
20252BUF @ NYJ104.6391.472.593.97-6.0BUFBUF10.66BUF30–10BUFBUFWWW
20252SF @ NO100.9299.342.5101.84-3.0SFNO-0.92NO26–21SFSFLLL
20252NE @ MIA106.1997.112.599.611.5MIANE6.58NE33–27NENEWWW
20252CHI @ DET99.97103.082.5105.586.0DETDET-5.61CHI21–52DETDETWLL
20252NYG @ DAL97.6998.472.5100.974.5DALDAL-3.28NYG37–40DALNYGWWW
20252JAX @ CIN103.2296.382.598.883.5CINJAX4.34JAX27–31CINCINLLL
20252CLE @ BAL96.81101.162.5103.6612.5BALBAL-6.85CLE17–41BALBALWLL
20252CAR @ ARI96.9396.602.599.107.0ARIARI-2.17CAR22–27ARICARWWL
20252DEN @ IND104.01102.512.5105.01-2.5DENIND-1.00IND28–29INDINDWWW
20252PHI @ KC101.75101.172.5103.67-1.5PHIKC-1.92KC20–17PHIPHILLL
20252ATL @ MIN99.37100.762.5103.263.5MINMIN-3.89MIN22–6ATLATLLLL
20252TB @ HOU98.28102.942.5105.442.5HOUHOU-7.16HOU20–19TBTBLLL
20252LAC @ LV101.5094.382.596.88-3.5LACLAC4.62LAC20–9LACLACWWW
20253MIA @ BUF97.11104.632.5107.1312.5BUFBUF-10.02MIA21–31BUFMIAWWW
20253LV @ WAS94.3896.012.598.512.5WASWAS-4.13WAS24–41WASWASWWW
20253IND @ TEN102.5191.932.594.43-6.0INDIND8.08IND41–20INDINDWWW
20253NYJ @ TB91.4798.282.5100.786.5TBTB-9.31TB27–29TBNYJWLL
20253LAR @ PHI107.05101.752.5104.253.5PHILAR2.80LAR26–33PHIPHILLL
20253PIT @ NE99.55106.192.5108.69-1.5PITNE-9.14NE21–14PITPITLLL
20253CIN @ MIN96.38100.762.5103.263.0MINMIN-6.88MIN10–48MINMINWWW
20253HOU @ JAX102.94103.222.5105.721.5JAXJAX-2.78JAX10–17JAXJAXWWW
20253GB @ CLE102.2896.812.599.31-8.5GBGB2.97CLE10–13CLECLELWW
20253ATL @ CAR99.3796.932.599.43-5.5ATLCAR-0.06CAR0–30CARCARWWW
20253DEN @ LAC104.01101.502.5104.002.5LACDEN0.01DEN20–23LACLACLLL
20253NO @ SEA99.34106.532.5109.037.5SEASEA-9.69SEA13–44SEASEAWWW
20253ARI @ SF96.60100.922.5103.421.5SFSF-6.82SF15–16SFARIWLL
20253DAL @ CHI98.4799.972.5102.47-1.5DALCHI-4.00CHI14–31CHICHIWWW
20253KC @ NYG101.1797.692.5100.19-6.0KCKC0.98NYG22–9KCKCWLL
20253DET @ BAL103.08101.162.5103.664.5BALBAL-0.58DET38–30DETDETLWW
20254SEA @ ARI106.5396.602.599.10-1.5SEASEA7.43SEA23–20SEASEAWWL
20254MIN @ PIT100.7699.552.5102.05-2.5MINPIT-1.29PIT21–24PITPITWWW
20254PHI @ TB101.7598.282.5100.78-3.5PHIPHI0.97TB31–25PHIPHIWLL
20254LAC @ NYG101.5097.692.5100.19-6.0LACLAC1.31NYG18–21NYGNYGLWW
20254CAR @ NE96.93106.192.5108.695.5NENE-11.76NE13–42NENEWWW
20254TEN @ HOU91.93102.942.5105.447.5HOUHOU-13.51HOU0–26HOUHOUWWW
20254CLE @ DET96.81103.082.5105.5810.0DETDET-8.77CLE10–34DETDETWLL
20254NO @ BUF99.34104.632.5107.1315.5BUFBUF-7.79NO19–31BUFNOWWL
20254WAS @ ATL96.0199.372.5101.872.5ATLATL-5.86ATL27–34ATLATLWWW
20254IND @ LAR102.51107.052.5109.553.5LARLAR-7.04LAR20–27LARLARWWW
20254JAX @ SF103.22100.922.5103.423.5SFSF-0.20JAX26–21JAXJAXLWW
20254BAL @ KC101.16101.172.5103.67-2.5BALKC-2.51KC20–37KCKCWWW
20254CHI @ LV99.9794.382.596.881.5LVCHI3.09CHI25–24CHICHIWWW
20254GB @ DAL102.2898.472.5100.97-7.0GBGB1.31DAL40–40TDALTWW
20254NYJ @ MIA91.4797.112.599.612.5MIAMIA-8.14MIA21–27MIAMIAWWW
20254CIN @ DEN96.38104.012.5106.517.5DENDEN-10.13DEN3–28DENDENWWW
20255SF @ LAR100.92107.052.5109.558.5LARLAR-8.63LAR26–23SFSFLLL
20255MIN @ CLE100.7696.812.599.31-3.5MINMIN1.45CLE21–17MINMINWLL
20255DEN @ PHI104.01101.752.5104.253.5PHIPHI-0.24DEN21–17DENDENLWW
20255DAL @ NYJ98.4791.472.593.971.5NYJDAL4.50DAL37–22DALDALWWW
20255NYG @ NO97.6999.342.5101.841.5NONO-4.15NO14–26NONOWWW
20255LV @ IND94.38102.512.5105.017.0INDIND-10.63IND6–40INDINDWWW
20255MIA @ CAR97.1196.932.599.43-1.5MIACAR-2.32CAR24–27CARCARWWW
20255HOU @ BAL102.94101.162.5103.66-2.5HOUBAL-0.72BAL44–10HOUHOULLL
20255TEN @ ARI91.9396.602.599.107.5ARIARI-7.17TEN22–21TENTENLWW
20255TB @ SEA98.28106.532.5109.033.5SEASEA-10.75SEA38–35TBTBLLL
20255DET @ CIN103.0896.382.598.88-10.5DETDET4.20CIN37–24DETDETWLL
20255WAS @ LAC96.01101.502.5104.002.5LACLAC-7.99LAC27–10WASWASLLL
20255NE @ BUF106.19104.632.5107.137.5BUFBUF-0.94NE23–20NENELWW
20255KC @ JAX101.17103.222.5105.72-3.5KCJAX-4.55JAX28–31JAXJAXWWW
20256PHI @ NYG101.7597.692.5100.19-7.0PHIPHI1.56NYG17–34NYGNYGLWW
20256DEN @ NYJ104.0191.472.593.97-7.5DENDEN10.04DEN13–11DENNYJWLL
20256CLE @ PIT96.8199.552.5102.055.5PITPIT-5.24CLE9–23PITPITWLL
20256NE @ NO106.1999.342.5101.84-3.5NENE4.35NE25–19NENEWWW
20256LAC @ MIA101.5097.112.599.61-3.5LACLAC1.89MIA29–27LACMIAWWW
20256SEA @ JAX106.53103.222.5105.72-1.5SEASEA0.81JAX20–12SEASEAWLL
20256ARI @ IND96.60102.512.5105.018.5INDIND-8.41ARI27–31INDARIWWW
20256DAL @ CAR98.4796.932.599.43-3.0DALCAR-0.96CAR27–30CARCARWWW
20256LAR @ BAL107.05101.162.5103.66-7.0LARLAR3.39BAL17–3LARLARWLL
20256TEN @ LV91.9394.382.596.883.5LVLV-4.95LV10–20LVLVWWW
20256CIN @ GB96.38102.282.5104.7814.0GBGB-8.40CIN18–27GBCINWWW
20256SF @ TB100.9298.282.5100.783.5TBSF0.14SF19–30TBTBLLL
20256DET @ KC103.08101.172.5103.672.5KCKC-0.59DET17–30KCKCWLL
20256BUF @ ATL104.6399.372.5101.87-3.5BUFBUF2.76ATL14–24ATLATLLWW
20256CHI @ WAS99.9796.012.598.515.5WASCHI1.46CHI25–24CHICHIWWW
20257PIT @ CIN99.5596.382.598.88-5.5PITPIT0.67CIN31–33CINCINLWW
20257LAR @ JAX107.05103.222.5105.72-3.0LARLAR1.33JAX35–7LARLARWLL
20257NO @ CHI99.3499.972.5102.474.5CHICHI-3.13NO14–26CHICHIWLL
20257MIA @ CLE97.1196.812.599.312.5CLECLE-2.20MIA6–31CLECLEWLL
20257LV @ KC94.38101.172.5103.6713.5KCKC-9.29LV0–31KCKCWLL
20257PHI @ MIN101.75100.762.5103.26-2.5PHIMIN-1.51MIN28–22PHIPHILLL
20257CAR @ NYJ96.9391.472.593.971.5NYJCAR2.96CAR13–6CARCARWWW
20257NE @ TEN106.1991.932.594.43-6.5NENE11.76NE31–13NENEWWW
20257IND @ LAC102.51101.502.5104.002.5LACLAC-1.49IND38–24INDINDLWW
20257NYG @ DEN97.69104.012.5106.517.5DENDEN-8.82DEN32–33DENNYGWLL
20257GB @ ARI102.2896.602.599.10-7.0GBGB3.18ARI27–23GBARIWWW
20257WAS @ DAL96.0198.472.5100.971.5DALDAL-4.96DAL22–44DALDALWWW
20257ATL @ SF99.37100.922.5103.421.5SFSF-4.05SF10–20SFSFWWW
20257TB @ DET98.28103.082.5105.586.0DETDET-7.30DET9–24DETDETWWW
20257HOU @ SEA102.94106.532.5109.033.0SEASEA-6.09SEA19–27SEASEAWWW
20258MIN @ LAC100.76101.502.5104.003.0LACLAC-3.24LAC10–37LACLACWWW
20258NYG @ PHI97.69101.752.5104.257.0PHIPHI-6.56NYG20–38PHIPHIWLL
20258CLE @ NE96.81106.192.5108.697.0NENE-11.88NE13–32NENEWWW
20258SF @ HOU100.92102.942.5105.442.5HOUHOU-4.52HOU15–26HOUHOUWWW
20258NYJ @ CIN91.4796.382.598.885.5CINCIN-7.41CIN39–38NYJNYJLLL
20258BUF @ CAR104.6396.932.599.43-7.0BUFBUF5.20CAR40–9BUFBUFWLL
20258CHI @ BAL99.97101.162.5103.662.5BALBAL-3.69BAL16–30BALBALWWW
20258MIA @ ATL97.1199.372.5101.877.0ATLATL-4.76MIA34–10MIAMIALWW
20258TB @ NO98.2899.342.5101.84-4.5TBNO-3.56NO23–3TBTBLLL
20258DAL @ DEN98.47104.012.5106.513.5DENDEN-8.04DEN24–44DENDENWWW
20258TEN @ IND91.93102.512.5105.0115.5INDIND-13.08TEN14–38INDINDWLL
20258GB @ PIT102.2899.552.5102.05-3.0GBGB0.23PIT35–25GBGBWLL
20258WAS @ KC96.01101.172.5103.6710.5KCKC-7.66WAS7–28KCKCWLL
20259BAL @ MIA101.1697.112.599.61-7.5BALBAL1.55MIA28–6BALBALWLL
20259LAC @ TEN101.5091.932.594.43-10.0LACLAC7.07TEN27–20LACTENWWW
20259IND @ PIT102.5199.552.5102.05-3.5INDIND0.46PIT20–27PITPITLWW
20259SF @ NYG100.9297.692.5100.19-2.5SFSF0.73NYG34–24SFSFWLL
20259ATL @ NE99.37106.192.5108.695.5NENE-9.32NE23–24NEATLWLL
20259DEN @ HOU104.01102.942.5105.441.5HOUHOU-1.43DEN18–15DENDENLWW
20259CAR @ GB96.93102.282.5104.7812.5GBGB-7.85CAR16–13CARCARLWW
20259MIN @ DET100.76103.082.5105.589.5DETDET-4.82MIN27–24MINMINLWW
20259CHI @ CIN99.9796.382.598.88-3.0CHICHI1.09CIN47–42CHICHIWLL
20259JAX @ LV103.2294.382.596.88-2.5JAXJAX6.34JAX30–29JAXLVWLL
20259NO @ LAR99.34107.052.5109.5514.0LARLAR-10.21NO10–34LARLARWLL
20259KC @ BUF101.17104.632.5107.13-2.5KCBUF-5.96BUF21–28BUFBUFWWW
20259SEA @ WAS106.5396.012.598.51-2.5SEASEA8.02SEA38–14SEASEAWWW
20259ARI @ DAL96.6098.472.5100.973.5DALDAL-4.37DAL27–17ARIARILLL
202510LV @ DEN94.38104.012.5106.519.5DENDEN-12.13DEN7–10DENLVWLL
202510ATL @ IND99.37102.512.5105.016.5INDIND-5.64ATL25–31INDATLWWW
202510NO @ CAR99.3496.932.599.435.5CARCAR-0.09NO17–7NONOLWW
202510NYG @ CHI97.6999.972.5102.474.5CHICHI-4.78CHI20–24CHINYGWLL
202510JAX @ HOU103.22102.942.5105.44-1.5JAXHOU-2.22HOU29–36HOUHOUWWW
202510BUF @ MIA104.6397.112.599.61-8.5BUFBUF5.02MIA13–30MIAMIALWW
202510BAL @ MIN101.16100.762.5103.26-4.5BALMIN-2.10MIN27–19BALBALLLL
202510CLE @ NYJ96.8191.472.593.97-1.5CLECLE2.84CLE20–27NYJNYJLLL
202510NE @ TB106.1998.282.5100.782.5TBNE5.41NE28–23NENEWWW
202510ARI @ SEA96.60106.532.5109.037.0SEASEA-12.43SEA22–44SEASEAWWW
202510DET @ WAS103.0896.012.598.51-8.5DETDET4.57WAS44–22DETDETWLL
202510LAR @ SF107.05100.922.5103.42-5.5LARLAR3.63SF42–26LARLARWLL
202510PIT @ LAC99.55101.502.5104.003.0LACLAC-4.45LAC10–25LACLACWWW
202510PHI @ GB101.75102.282.5104.781.5GBGB-3.03GB10–7PHIPHILLL
202511NYJ @ NE91.47106.192.5108.6912.5NENE-17.22NE14–27NENEWWL
202511WAS @ MIA96.0197.112.599.612.5MIAMIA-3.60MIA13–16MIAMIAWWL
202511HOU @ TEN102.9491.932.594.43-5.5HOUHOU8.51HOU16–13HOUTENWLL
202511CIN @ PIT96.3899.552.5102.055.5PITPIT-5.67PIT12–34PITPITWWW
202511GB @ NYG102.2897.692.5100.19-7.5GBGB2.09NYG27–20GBNYGWWL
202511CHI @ MIN99.97100.762.5103.263.0MINMIN-3.29MIN19–17CHICHILLL
202511LAC @ JAX101.50103.222.5105.72-3.0LACJAX-4.22JAX6–35JAXJAXWWW
202511TB @ BUF98.28104.632.5107.136.0BUFBUF-8.85BUF32–44BUFBUFWWW
202511CAR @ ATL96.9399.372.5101.874.5ATLATL-4.94ATL30–27CARCARLLL
202511SF @ ARI100.9296.602.599.10-3.5SFSF1.82ARI41–22SFSFWLL
202511SEA @ LAR106.53107.052.5109.553.0LARLAR-3.02LAR19–21LARSEAWLL
202511KC @ DEN101.17104.012.5106.51-3.5KCDEN-5.34DEN19–22DENDENWWW
202511BAL @ CLE101.1696.812.599.31-7.5BALBAL1.85CLE23–16BALCLEWWL
202511DET @ PHI103.08101.752.5104.252.5PHIPHI-1.17DET9–16PHIPHIWLL
202511DAL @ LV98.4794.382.596.88-3.5DALDAL1.59LV33–16DALDALWLL
202512BUF @ HOU104.63102.942.5105.44-5.5BUFHOU-0.81HOU19–23HOUHOUWWW
202512SEA @ TEN106.5391.932.594.43-12.5SEASEA12.10TEN30–24SEATENWWW
202512IND @ KC102.51101.172.5103.673.5KCKC-1.16IND20–23KCINDWWL
202512MIN @ GB100.76102.282.5104.786.5GBGB-4.02MIN6–23GBGBWLL
202512NYG @ DET97.69103.082.5105.5814.0DETDET-7.89NYG27–34DETNYGWWW
202512NE @ CIN106.1996.382.598.88-7.5NENE7.31CIN26–20NECINWWW
202512PIT @ CHI99.5599.972.5102.473.0CHICHI-2.92PIT28–31CHIPWPL
202512NYJ @ BAL91.47101.162.5103.6614.0BALBAL-12.19NYJ10–23BALNYJWWW
202512JAX @ ARI103.2296.602.599.10-2.5JAXJAX4.12JAX27–24JAXJAXWWL
202512CLE @ LV96.8194.382.596.883.0LVLV-0.07CLE24–10CLECLELWW
202512PHI @ DAL101.7598.472.5100.97-3.0PHIPHI0.78DAL21–24DALDALLWW
202512ATL @ NO99.3799.342.5101.841.5NONO-2.47NO24–10ATLATLLLL
202512TB @ LAR98.28107.052.5109.557.0LARLAR-11.27LAR7–34LARLARWWW
202512CAR @ SF96.93100.922.5103.427.5SFSF-6.49CAR9–20SFSFWLL
202513GB @ DET102.28103.082.5105.582.5DETDET-3.30DET31–24GBGBLLL
202513KC @ DAL101.1798.472.5100.97-3.5KCKC0.20DAL28–31DALDALLWW
202513CIN @ BAL96.38101.162.5103.667.0BALBAL-7.28BAL32–14CINCINLLL
202513CHI @ PHI99.97101.752.5104.257.0PHIPHI-4.28CHI24–15CHICHILWW
202513JAX @ TEN103.2291.932.594.43-6.0JAXJAX8.79JAX25–3JAXJAXWWW
202513ARI @ TB96.6098.282.5100.784.5TBTB-4.18ARI17–20TBARIWWW
202513ATL @ NYJ99.3791.472.593.97-3.0ATLATL5.40ATL24–27NYJNYJLLL
202513NO @ MIA99.3497.112.599.615.5MIAMIA-0.27NO17–21MIANOWWL
202513HOU @ IND102.94102.512.5105.013.0INDIND-2.07HOU20–16HOUHOULWW
202513SF @ CLE100.9296.812.599.31-5.5SFSF1.61CLE26–8SFSFWLL
202513LAR @ CAR107.0596.932.599.43-10.0LARLAR7.62CAR28–31CARCARLWW
202513MIN @ SEA100.76106.532.5109.0312.5SEASEA-8.27MIN0–26SEASEAWLL
202513LV @ LAC94.38101.502.5104.0010.0LACLAC-9.62LV14–31LACLACWLL
202513BUF @ PIT104.6399.552.5102.05-3.0BUFBUF2.58PIT26–7BUFBUFWLL
202513DEN @ WAS104.0196.012.598.51-6.5DENDEN5.50WAS27–26DENWASWWW
202513NYG @ NE97.69106.192.5108.697.0NENE-11.00NE15–33NENEWWW
202514DAL @ DET98.47103.082.5105.583.5DETDET-7.11DET30–44DETDETWWW
202514NO @ TB99.3498.282.5100.787.5TBTB-1.44NO24–20NONOLWW
202514MIA @ NYJ97.1191.472.593.97-2.5MIAMIA3.14MIA34–10MIAMIAWWW
202514WAS @ MIN96.01100.762.5103.26-1.5WASMIN-7.25MIN0–31MINMINWWW
202514IND @ JAX102.51103.222.5105.72-2.5INDJAX-3.21JAX19–36JAXJAXWWW
202514CIN @ BUF96.38104.632.5107.136.0BUFBUF-10.75BUF34–39BUFCINWLL
202514TEN @ CLE91.9396.812.599.314.5CLECLE-7.38CLE31–29TENTENLLL
202514PIT @ BAL99.55101.162.5103.665.5BALBAL-4.11PIT27–22PITPITLWW
202514SEA @ ATL106.5399.372.5101.87-7.0SEASEA4.66ATL37–9SEASEAWLL
202514DEN @ LV104.0194.382.596.88-8.5DENDEN7.13LV24–17DENLVWWW
202514LAR @ ARI107.0596.602.599.10-9.5LARLAR7.95ARI45–17LARLARWLL
202514CHI @ GB99.97102.282.5104.786.5GBGB-4.81CHI21–28GBGBWLL
202514HOU @ KC102.94101.172.5103.674.5KCKC-0.73HOU20–10HOUHOULWW
202514PHI @ LAC101.75101.502.5104.00-1.5PHILAC-2.25LAC19–22LACLACWWW
202515ATL @ TB99.3798.282.5100.786.0TBTB-1.41ATL29–28ATLATLLWW
202515LV @ PHI94.38101.752.5104.2512.5PHIPHI-9.87LV0–31PHIPHIWLL
202515WAS @ NYG96.0197.692.5100.192.5NYGNYG-4.18NYG29–21WASWASLLL
202515BUF @ NE104.63106.192.5108.69-2.5BUFNE-4.06NE35–31BUFBUFLLL
202515LAC @ KC101.50101.172.5103.675.5KCKC-2.17LAC16–13LACLACLWW
202515NYJ @ JAX91.47103.222.5105.7213.5JAXJAX-14.25JAX20–48JAXJAXWWW
202515ARI @ HOU96.60102.942.5105.4410.5HOUHOU-8.84ARI20–40HOUHOUWLL
202515BAL @ CIN101.1696.382.598.88-2.5BALBAL2.28CIN24–0BALBALWLL
202515CLE @ CHI96.8199.972.5102.477.5CHICHI-5.66CLE3–31CHICHIWLL
202515TEN @ SF91.93100.922.5103.4212.5SFSF-11.49TEN24–37SFSFWLL
202515IND @ SEA102.51106.532.5109.0313.5SEASEA-6.52IND16–18SEAINDWWW
202515CAR @ NO96.9399.342.5101.84-2.5CARNO-4.91NO17–20NONOWWW
202515DET @ LAR103.08107.052.5109.555.5LARLAR-6.47LAR34–41LARLARWWW
202515GB @ DEN102.28104.012.5106.51-1.5GBDEN-4.23DEN26–34DENDENWWW
202515MIN @ DAL100.7698.472.5100.975.5DALDAL-0.21MIN34–26MINMINLWW
202515MIA @ PIT97.1199.552.5102.053.0PITPIT-4.94PIT15–28PITPITWWW
202516LAR @ SEA107.05106.532.5109.031.5SEASEA-1.98SEA37–38SEALARWLL
202516PHI @ WAS101.7596.012.598.51-7.0PHIPHI3.24WAS29–18PHIPHIWLL
202516GB @ CHI102.2899.972.5102.471.5CHICHI-0.19GB16–22CHICHIWLL
202516CIN @ MIA96.3897.112.599.61-3.5CINMIA-3.23MIA45–21CINCINLLL
202516KC @ TEN101.1791.932.594.43-3.5KCKC6.74KC9–26TENTENLLL
202516MIN @ NYG100.7697.692.5100.19-2.5MINMIN0.57NYG16–13MINMINWLL
202516NYJ @ NO91.4799.342.5101.846.5NONO-10.37NO6–29NONOWWW
202516LAC @ DAL101.5098.472.5100.971.5DALLAC0.53LAC34–17LACLACWWW
202516BUF @ CLE104.6396.812.599.31-10.5BUFBUF5.32CLE23–20BUFCLEWWW
202516TB @ CAR98.2896.932.599.43-3.0TBCAR-1.15CAR20–23CARCARWWW
202516ATL @ ARI99.3796.602.599.10-2.5ATLATL0.27ARI26–19ATLATLWLL
202516JAX @ DEN103.22104.012.5106.513.5DENDEN-3.29JAX34–20JAXJAXLWW
202516PIT @ DET99.55103.082.5105.587.5DETDET-6.03PIT29–24PITPITLWW
202516LV @ HOU94.38102.942.5105.4414.5HOUHOU-11.06LV21–23HOULVWWW
202516NE @ BAL106.19101.162.5103.663.5BALNE2.53NE28–24NENEWWW
202516SF @ IND100.92102.512.5105.01-4.5SFIND-4.09IND48–27SFSFLLL
202517DAL @ WAS98.4796.012.598.51-8.5DALWAS-0.04WAS30–23DALWASLWL
202517DET @ MIN103.08100.762.5103.26-7.0DETMIN-0.18MIN10–23MINMINWWW
202517DEN @ KC104.01101.172.5103.67-13.5DENDEN0.34KC20–13DENKCWWL
202517HOU @ LAC102.94101.502.5104.001.5LACLAC-1.06HOU20–16HOUHOULWW
202517BAL @ GB101.16102.282.5104.782.5GBGB-3.62GB41–24BALBALLLL
202517NO @ TEN99.3491.932.594.43-1.5NONO4.91NO34–26NONOWWW
202517NE @ NYJ106.1991.472.593.97-12.5NENE12.22NYJ42–10NENEWLL
202517TB @ MIA98.2897.112.599.61-5.5TBMIA-1.33MIA17–20MIAMIAWWW
202517JAX @ IND103.22102.512.5105.01-3.5JAXIND-1.79IND23–17JAXJAXLLL
202517PIT @ CLE99.5596.812.599.31-4.5PITPIT0.24CLE6–13CLECLELWW
202517ARI @ CIN96.6096.382.598.887.0CINCIN-2.28ARI14–37CINCINWLL
202517SEA @ CAR106.5396.932.599.43-6.5SEASEA7.10SEA27–10SEASEAWWW
202517NYG @ LV97.6994.382.596.88-3.0NYGNYG0.81LV34–10NYGNYGWLL
202517PHI @ BUF101.75104.632.5107.133.0BUFBUF-5.38BUF13–12PHIPHILLL
202517CHI @ SF99.97100.922.5103.423.5SFSF-3.45CHI38–42SFSFWLL
202517LAR @ ATL107.0599.372.5101.87-7.5LARLAR5.18ATL24–27ATLATLLWW
202518CAR @ TB96.9398.282.5100.783.0TBTB-3.85TB14–16TBCARWLL
202518SEA @ SF106.53100.922.5103.42-2.5SEASEA3.11SEA13–3SEASEAWWW
202518CLE @ CIN96.8196.382.598.889.5CINCIN-2.07CLE20–18CLECLELWW
202518DAL @ NYG98.4797.692.5100.19-3.0DALNYG-1.72NYG17–34NYGNYGWWW
202518IND @ HOU102.51102.942.5105.449.5HOUHOU-2.93IND30–38HOUINDWWL
202518TEN @ JAX91.93103.222.5105.7212.5JAXJAX-13.79JAX7–41JAXJAXWWW
202518NO @ ATL99.3499.372.5101.874.5ATLATL-2.53NO17–19ATLNOWWW
202518GB @ MIN102.28100.762.5103.2612.5MINMIN-0.98GB3–16MINMINWLL
202518WAS @ PHI96.01101.752.5104.253.0PHIPHI-8.24PHI24–17WASWASLLL
202518MIA @ NE97.11106.192.5108.6914.0NENE-11.58MIA10–38NENEWLL
202518KC @ LV101.1794.382.596.88-3.5KCKC4.29KC12–14LVLVLLL
202518LAC @ DEN101.50104.012.5106.5114.5DENDEN-5.01LAC3–19DENDENWLL
202518DET @ CHI103.0899.972.5102.473.5CHIDET0.61DET19–16DETDETWWW
202518NYJ @ BUF91.47104.632.5107.1312.5BUFBUF-15.66BUF8–35BUFBUFWWW
202518ARI @ LAR96.60107.052.5109.5514.5LARLAR-12.95ARI20–37LARLARWLL
202518BAL @ PIT101.1699.552.5102.05-4.5BALPIT-0.89PIT24–26PITPITWWW
20261NE @ SEA102.18104.102.5106.603.0SEASEA-4.42SEA10–13SEAPWPL
20261SF @ LAR108.30103.442.5105.943.5LARSF2.36SF27–7SFSFWWW
20261NYJ @ TEN99.7595.042.597.541.5TENNYJ2.21NYJ23–10NYJNYJWWW
20261ATL @ PIT101.3899.662.5102.166.5PITPIT-0.78ATL13–20PITPITWLL
20261CLE @ JAX97.40104.712.5107.218.5JAXJAX-9.81JAX10–34JAXJAXWWW
20261BAL @ IND104.2395.472.597.97-3.0BALBAL6.26BAL41–23BALBALWWW
20261BUF @ HOU103.42100.852.5103.35-1.5BUFBUF0.07HOU36–31BUFBUFWLL
20261NO @ DET95.94100.902.5103.407.0DETDET-7.46DET30–31DETNOWLL
20261TB @ CIN98.77102.092.5104.593.5CINCIN-5.82CIN27–33CINCINWWW
20261CHI @ CAR100.52101.932.5104.43-3.0CHICAR-3.91CAR59–37CHICHILLL
20261WAS @ PHI97.0095.722.598.226.0PHIPHI-1.22WAS22–24PHIWASWWW
20261GB @ MIN100.87102.662.5105.161.5MINMIN-4.29MIN22–39MINMINWWW
20261MIA @ LV94.0598.402.5100.903.0LVLV-6.85LV13–27LVLVWWW
20261ARI @ LAC92.8797.202.599.708.5LACLAC-6.83ARI26–14ARIARILWW
20261DAL @ NYG99.6597.512.5100.01-3.0DALNYG-0.36NYG20–28NYGNYGWWW
20261DEN @ KC97.74106.252.5108.752.5KCKC-11.01KC10–31KCKCWWW
20262DET @ BUF100.90103.422.5105.925.5BUFBUF-5.02DET31–41BUFBUFWLL
20262PHI @ TEN95.7295.042.597.54-7.0PHITEN-1.82TEN24–20PHITENLWL
20262CLE @ TB97.4098.772.5101.278.5TBTB-3.87CLE23–19CLECLELWW
20262GB @ NYJ100.8799.752.5102.25-3.5GBNYJ-1.38NYJ20–17GBNYJLWL
20262PIT @ NE99.66102.182.5104.684.5NENE-5.02NE3–20NENEWWW
20262CIN @ HOU102.09100.852.5103.353.0HOUHOU-1.26CIN20–6CINCINLWW
20262MIN @ CHI102.66100.522.5103.024.5CHICHI-0.36MIN9–3MINMINLWW
20262NO @ BAL95.94104.232.5106.738.5BALBAL-10.79BAL24–17NONOLLL
20262CAR @ ATL101.93101.382.5103.88-2.5CARATL-1.95ATL34–3CARCARLLL
20262JAX @ DEN104.7197.742.5100.242.5DENJAX4.47JAX13–20DENDENLLL
20262LV @ LAC98.4097.202.599.706.5LACLAC-1.30LV26–14LVLVLWW
20262MIA @ SF94.05108.302.5110.8012.5SFSF-16.75SF13–35SFSFWWW
20262WAS @ DAL97.0099.652.5102.153.5DALDAL-5.15DAL20–37DALDALWWW
20262SEA @ ARI104.1092.872.595.37-3.5SEASEA8.73SEA31–7SEASEAWWW
20262IND @ KC95.47106.252.5108.756.0KCKC-13.28KC30–33KCINDWLL
20262NYG @ LAR97.51103.442.5105.946.5LARLAR-8.43LAR6–28LARLARWWW
20263ATL @ GB101.38100.872.5103.374.5GBGB-1.99ATL35–14ATLATLLWW
20263SEA @ WAS104.1097.002.599.50-8.5SEASEA4.60WAS31–33WASWASLWW
20263CIN @ PIT102.0999.662.5102.16-3.5CINPIT-0.07PIT27–30PITPITWWW
20263TEN @ NYG95.0497.512.5100.012.5NYGNYG-4.97NYG7–12NYGNYGWWW
20263KC @ MIA106.2594.052.596.55-10.0KCKC9.70MIA24–10KCKCWLL
20263NE @ JAX102.18104.712.5107.213.0JAXJAX-5.03JAX6–35JAXJAXWWW
20263HOU @ IND100.8595.472.597.97-1.5HOUHOU2.88HOU17–19INDINDLLL
20263NYJ @ DET99.75100.902.5103.407.0DETDET-3.65NYJ24–31DETPWPL
20263CAR @ CLE101.9397.402.599.90-2.5CARCAR2.03CLE18–21CLECLELWW
20263LAC @ BUF97.20103.422.5105.927.0BUFBUF-8.72BUF16–24BUFBUFWWW
20263ARI @ SF92.87108.302.5110.807.5SFSF-17.93SF30–36SFARIWLL
20263MIN @ TB102.6698.772.5101.27-1.5MINMIN1.39TB23–16MINMINWLL
20263BAL @ DAL104.2399.652.5102.15-3.0BALBAL2.08DAL34–31BALPWPL
20263LV @ NO98.4095.942.598.443.5NONO-0.04LV35–27LVLVLWW
20263LAR @ DEN103.4497.742.5100.241.5DENLAR3.20LAR26–30DENDENLLL
20263PHI @ CHI95.72100.522.5103.02-3.5PHICHI-7.30CHI7–27CHICHIWWW
20264PIT @ CLE99.6697.402.599.90-2.5PITCLE-0.24CLE24–27CLECLEWWW
20264IND @ WAS95.4797.002.599.50-4.5INDWAS-4.03WAS30–13INDINDLLL
20264GB @ TB100.8798.772.5101.27-3.0GBTB-0.40TB17–14GBPLPL
20264LAR @ PHI103.4495.722.598.22-3.5LARLAR5.22LAR24–20LARLARWWL
20264ARI @ NYG92.8797.512.5100.01-2.5ARINYG-7.14NYG24–36NYGNYGWWW
20264DAL @ HOU99.65100.852.5103.353.0HOUHOU-3.70HOU34–30DALDALLLL
20264JAX @ CIN104.71102.092.5104.592.5CINJAX0.12JAX22–17JAXJAXWWW
20264NYJ @ CHI99.75100.522.5103.023.5CHICHI-3.27NYJ12–23CHICHIWLL
20264NE @ BUF102.18103.422.5105.927.0BUFBUF-3.74NE29–26NENELWW
20264TEN @ BAL95.04104.232.5106.7311.5BALBAL-11.69BAL18–24BALTENWLL
20264MIA @ MIN94.05102.662.5105.1610.0MINMIN-11.11MIN10–15MINMIAWLL
20264KC @ LV106.2598.402.5100.90-4.5KCKC5.35KC30–27KCLVWLL
20264LAC @ SEA97.20104.102.5106.607.0SEASEA-9.40SEA23–30SEAPWPL
20264DEN @ SF97.74108.302.5110.803.0SFSF-13.06SF14–24SFSFWWW
20264DET @ CAR100.90101.932.5104.43-4.5DETCAR-3.53CAR26–32CARCARWWW
20264ATL @ NO101.3895.942.598.441.5NOATL2.94ATL45–24ATLATLWWW
20265TB @ DAL98.7799.652.5102.159.5DALDAL-3.38TB24–16TBTBLWW
20265PHI @ JAX95.72104.712.5107.217.5JAXJAX-11.49JAX17–19JAXPHIWLL
20265CHI @ GB100.52100.872.5103.37-1.5CHIGB-2.85GB7–31GBGBWWW
20265NYG @ WAS97.5197.002.599.503.5WASWAS-1.99NYG27–27TNYGTWW
20265HOU @ TEN100.8595.042.597.54-6.5HOUHOU3.31TEN26–3HOUHOUWLL
20265IND @ PIT95.4799.662.5102.163.0PITPIT-6.69PIT22–34PITPITWWW
20265CLE @ NYJ97.4099.752.5102.252.5NYJNYJ-4.85NYJ12–17NYJNYJWWW
20265MIN @ NO102.6695.942.598.44-2.5MINMIN4.22MIN23–13MINMINWWW
20265LV @ NE98.40102.182.5104.683.5NENE-6.28NE17–45NENEWWW
20265CIN @ MIA102.0994.052.596.55-7.0CINCIN5.54MIA31–24CINPWPL
20265DEN @ LAC97.7497.202.599.70-3.5DENLAC-1.96LAC23–17DENDENLLL
20265DET @ ARI100.9092.872.595.37-5.5DETDET5.53DET45–21DETDETWWW
20265SF @ SEA108.30104.102.5106.603.0SEASF1.70SF32–29SFSFWWW
20265BAL @ ATL104.23101.382.5103.883.5ATLBAL0.35BAL30–23BALBALWWW
20265BUF @ LAR103.42103.442.5105.943.5LARLAR-2.52BUF37–34BUFBUFLWW
Leaderboard rank: Weekly: — Monthly (last 4 weeks): #11 / 11 This Season: #11 / 11 All Time: #11 / 11 View all leaderboards

Record by season

Click a season to see its weekly record. Click a week to see each game.

2026 40-36-3 52.6%
Week 1 6-9-1 40.0%
MatchupPickAlgo SpreadVegas SpreadResult
CHI @ CARCHI0.543.0W
TB @ CINCIN-0.61-3.5W
NO @ DETDET-6.24-7.0L
BUF @ HOUHOU-0.811.5L
BAL @ INDIND-3.863.5L
CLE @ JAXJAX-8.91-8.5W
DEN @ KCDEN0.33-2.5L
ARI @ LACLAC-7.40-9.5L
SF @ LARLAR-8.62-3.5L
MIA @ LVMIA0.23-3.5L
GB @ MINMIN-0.98-1.5W
DAL @ NYGNYG-1.723.0W
WAS @ PHIPHI-8.24-5.5L
ATL @ PITPIT-2.68-3.5W
NE @ SEASEA-2.84-3.0P
NYJ @ TENTEN-2.96-1.5L
Week 2 7-9-0 43.8%
MatchupPickAlgo SpreadVegas SpreadResult
SEA @ ARISEA7.433.5W
CAR @ ATLATL-4.942.5L
NO @ BALBAL-4.32-7.5L
DET @ BUFBUF-4.05-5.5W
MIN @ CHICHI-1.71-4.5L
WAS @ DALDAL-4.96-3.5W
JAX @ DENDEN-3.28-2.5W
CIN @ HOUHOU-9.05-2.5L
IND @ KCKC-1.15-6.5L
LV @ LACLAC-9.62-6.5L
NYG @ LARLAR-11.86-7.0W
PIT @ NENE-9.14-5.5W
GB @ NYJGB8.313.5L
MIA @ SFSF-6.32-12.5W
CLE @ TBTB-3.97-8.5L
PHI @ TENPHI7.327.0L
Week 3 8-8-0 50.0%
MatchupPickAlgo SpreadVegas SpreadResult
LAC @ BUFBUF-5.63-3.0W
PHI @ CHICHI-0.72-1.5W
CAR @ CLECLE-2.381.5W
BAL @ DALBAL0.192.5W
LAR @ DENLAR0.553.0L
NYJ @ DETDET-14.11-9.5L
ATL @ GBGB-5.41-7.5L
HOU @ INDIND-2.081.5W
NE @ JAXNE0.47-3.0L
KC @ MIAKC1.567.5W
LV @ NONO-7.46-3.5L
TEN @ NYGNYG-8.26-3.0W
CIN @ PITPIT-5.661.5W
ARI @ SFSF-6.83-11.5L
MIN @ TBTB-0.02-1.5L
SEA @ WASSEA8.023.5L
Week 4 13-2-1 86.7%
MatchupPickAlgo SpreadVegas SpreadResult
TEN @ BALTEN-8.81-11.5W
NE @ BUFNE-5.64-7.0W
DET @ CARCAR-2.363.5W
NYJ @ CHICHI-6.82-3.5W
JAX @ CINJAX1.26-2.5W
PIT @ CLECLE-1.602.5W
DAL @ HOUDAL-1.85-2.5W
KC @ LVLV2.144.5W
MIA @ MINMIA-9.42-11.5W
ATL @ NOATL-2.47-3.0W
ARI @ NYGNYG-3.761.5W
LAR @ PHIPHI2.283.0L
LAC @ SEASEA-9.90-7.0P
DEN @ SFSF-10.36-3.0W
GB @ TBTB-2.443.5W
IND @ WASWAS-1.343.5L
Week 5 6-8-1 42.9%
MatchupPickAlgo SpreadVegas SpreadResult
DET @ ARIARI1.274.5L
BAL @ ATLATL0.532.5L
TB @ DALTB-4.24-9.5W
CHI @ GBCHI4.383.0L
PHI @ JAXJAX-10.11-6.5L
DEN @ LACLAC-3.283.5L
BUF @ LARLAR-3.46-2.5L
CIN @ MIAMIA5.127.0P
LV @ NELV0.07-3.5L
MIN @ NOMIN1.591.5W
CLE @ NYJNYJ-3.32-2.5W
IND @ PITPIT-3.62-2.5W
SF @ SEASF0.80-3.0W
HOU @ TENTEN-2.067.0L
NYG @ WASNYG-0.94-3.0W